Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Slugs
casual/session_2018-11-24_20-02-41.csv

Version: RVGL 18.1112a
Date: November 24, 2018
Host: WICHILIE
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: enabled

Score podium

STVICTORAR
195 points
LAGGEEROK
190 points
META
166 points

Time podium

STVICTORAR
33:56:337
LAGGEEROK
34:08:860
META
35:24:224

Wins podium

LAGGEEROK
6 wins
STVICTORAR
4 wins
META
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarMuseum 2Ghost Town 2 RMetro-Volt by humanToy World Mayhem RLunarRooftop ChaseThe BunkerRooftopsSuperMarket 2ToySoldierzSnowy RiverPenny Racers - CavesIllusion RBotanical GardenTotalWinsAvg
1STVICTORARReddlum1613151316151614141315101510195413.93
2LAGGEEROKGroovster13151616141613791416161411190613.57
3METARC Bandit511141410121110161612131012166211.86
4DELECTOAPC L-13-12815151371511813141215158112.15
5WICHILIERed Kermit1514471361551512915913152-10.86
6STINGOXRC Bandit1410131175141610157---122111.09
7SASORIICandy Pebbles12-111261482611107135117-9
8MIGHTYReddlum8710611841311011879113-8.07
9YSKDr. Grudge439812111243789116107-7.64
10FLOXITDGR 43687357101213931184106-7.57
11KIWIBadd RC10569910698561252102-7.29
12PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC1165104-961241456395-7.31
13KOSZTYARC Action791248-537654-1484-7
14FXCRC Action94-5392851234762-4.77
15GDFSGDFGRV Loco32322-3114242-846-3.83
16NUCYI-1
RC Action
212--41-23-63125-2.5

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameMuseum 2Ghost Town 2 RMetro-Volt by humanToy World Mayhem RLunarRooftop ChaseThe BunkerRooftopsSuperMarket 2ToySoldierzSnowy RiverPenny Racers - CavesIllusion RBotanical GardenTotal timeSplit
1STVICTORAR02:17:478+5:315+1:879+5:05902:41:549+4:54702:09:790+11:902+5:338+11:215+5:421+19:56503:04:715+4:79033:56:337-
2LAGGEEROK+13:36102:17:18402:57:98302:21:936+8:16102:58:035+10:059+19:443+12:630+10:22902:16:94401:41:817+9:887+3:78434:08:860+12:523
3META+23:664+12:538+2:377+5:049+19:475+15:620+15:299+16:57201:10:41302:27:692+10:555+10:368+27:648+3:75335:24:224+1:27:887
4WICHILIE+2:431+3:590+38:395+17:276+11:192+45:212+3:619+22:719+4:425+15:783+15:249+6:124+28:396+2:29236:18:009+2:21:672
5MIGHTY+21:649+21:808+21:631+17:870+13:038+37:765+26:054+12:515+18:809+17:633+10:596+21:867+29:512+6:20537:18:258+3:21:921
6DELECTO(+2:08:921)+8:357+27:468+3:232+0:049+15:348+19:769+3:744+10:468+25:392+8:540+10:144+20:62801:33:04737:23:366+3:27:029
7YSK+27:020+31:919+22:607+16:063+12:631+18:421+14:939+25:438+17:985+25:631+17:697+21:795+27:116+12:64237:33:210+3:36:873
8KIWI+15:247+24:644+30:842+15:618+21:641+22:162+21:037+16:894+16:232+40:413+20:025+17:985+33:153+19:74237:56:941+4:00:604
9FLOXIT+23:488+21:390+29:218+26:887+27:768+39:107+17:210+15:266+5:620+25:106+28:560+18:983+28:779+14:13738:02:825+4:06:488
10SASORII+14:248(+2:28:315)+20:282+10:841+26:607+13:868+18:164+26:858+17:323+17:407+14:407+24:782+12:798+13:22539:00:431+5:04:094
11PORTABLE SAUNA+14:817+24:116+32:922+13:529+28:115(+2:34:963)+17:889+21:137+7:414+42:317+6:553+27:829+31:347+17:41640:01:670+6:05:333
12FXC+17:608+29:214(+2:28:958)+22:257+29:422+31:267+45:109+19:168+17:641+51:915+34:225+36:098+44:039+12:17741:40:404+7:44:067
13KOSZTYA+22:075+20:195+17:575+25:838+22:583(+2:34:963)+23:233+26:641+17:151+33:033+20:662+28:651(+2:47:815)+1:46042:23:181+8:26:844
14STINGOX+4:733+19:187+10:375+11:889+24:781+47:841+9:67702:42:723+12:082+10:179+19:713(+2:09:926)(+2:47:815)(+2:09:842)42:39:346+8:43:009
15GDFSGDFG+29:402+38:665+42:352+29:347+38:953(+2:34:963)+41:170+16:264+17:841+50:895+27:188+39:926(+2:47:815)+10:16244:26:249+10:29:912
16NUC+38:921+58:315+58:958(+1:59:347)(+2:08:953)+1:04:963+1:05:257(+1:56:858)+18:073+47:582(+2:04:225)+25:805+1:17:815+39:84249:06:220+15:09:883
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1GroovsterLAGGEEROK19014613.57
2APC L-13DELECTO15813112.15
3RC BanditSTINGOX
META
28825311.52
4ReddlumSTVICTORAR
MIGHTY
30828411
5Red KermitWICHILIE15214-10.86
6Candy PebblesSASORII11713-9
7Dr. GrudgeYSK10714-7.64
8DGR 43FLOXIT10614-7.57
9Badd RCPORTABLE SAUNA
KIWI
19727-7.3
10RC ActionFXC
KOSZTYA
NUC
16632-5.19
11RV LocoGDFSGDFG4612-3.83
12YI-1NUC53-1.67

Single races

Museum 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STVICTORARReddlum02:17:478-
2WICHILIERed Kermit02:19:909+2:431
3STINGOXRC Bandit02:22:211+4:733
4LAGGEEROKGroovster02:30:839+13:361
5SASORIICandy Pebbles02:31:726+14:248
6PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC02:32:295+14:817
7KIWIBadd RC02:32:725+15:247
8FXCRC Action02:35:086+17:608
9MIGHTYReddlum02:39:127+21:649
10KOSZTYARC Action02:39:553+22:075
11FLOXITDGR 4302:40:966+23:488
12METARC Bandit02:41:142+23:664
13YSKDr. Grudge02:44:498+27:020
14GDFSGDFGRV Loco02:46:880+29:402
15NUCYI-102:56:399+38:921
Ghost Town 2 R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1LAGGEEROKGroovster02:17:184-
2WICHILIERed Kermit02:20:774+3:590
3STVICTORARReddlum02:22:499+5:315
4DELECTOAPC L-1302:25:541+8:357
5METARC Bandit02:29:722+12:538
6STINGOXRC Bandit02:36:371+19:187
7KOSZTYARC Action02:37:379+20:195
8FLOXITDGR 4302:38:574+21:390
9MIGHTYReddlum02:38:992+21:808
10PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC02:41:300+24:116
11KIWIBadd RC02:41:828+24:644
12FXCRC Action02:46:398+29:214
13YSKDr. Grudge02:49:103+31:919
14GDFSGDFGRV Loco02:55:849+38:665
15NUCYI-103:15:499+58:315
Metro-Volt by human - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1LAGGEEROKGroovster02:57:983-
2STVICTORARReddlum02:59:862+1:879
3METARC Bandit03:00:360+2:377
4STINGOXRC Bandit03:08:358+10:375
5KOSZTYARC Action03:15:558+17:575
6SASORIICandy Pebbles03:18:265+20:282
7MIGHTYReddlum03:19:614+21:631
8YSKDr. Grudge03:20:590+22:607
9DELECTOAPC L-1303:25:451+27:468
10FLOXITDGR 4303:27:201+29:218
11KIWIBadd RC03:28:825+30:842
12PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC03:30:905+32:922
13WICHILIERed Kermit03:36:378+38:395
14GDFSGDFGRV Loco03:40:335+42:352
15NUCYI-103:56:941+58:958
Toy World Mayhem R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1LAGGEEROKGroovster02:21:936-
2DELECTOAPC L-1302:25:168+3:232
3METARC Bandit02:26:985+5:049
4STVICTORARReddlum02:26:995+5:059
5SASORIICandy Pebbles02:32:777+10:841
6STINGOXRC Bandit02:33:825+11:889
7PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC02:35:465+13:529
8KIWIBadd RC02:37:554+15:618
9YSKDr. Grudge02:37:999+16:063
10WICHILIERed Kermit02:39:212+17:276
11MIGHTYReddlum02:39:806+17:870
12FXCRC Action02:44:193+22:257
13KOSZTYARC Action02:47:774+25:838
14FLOXITDGR 4302:48:823+26:887
15GDFSGDFGRV Loco02:51:283+29:347
Lunar - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STVICTORARReddlum02:41:549-
2DELECTOAPC L-1302:41:598+0:049
3LAGGEEROKGroovster02:49:710+8:161
4WICHILIERed Kermit02:52:741+11:192
5YSKDr. Grudge02:54:180+12:631
6MIGHTYReddlum02:54:587+13:038
7METARC Bandit03:01:024+19:475
8KIWIBadd RC03:03:190+21:641
9KOSZTYARC Action03:04:132+22:583
10STINGOXRC Bandit03:06:330+24:781
11SASORIICandy Pebbles03:08:156+26:607
12FLOXITDGR 4303:09:317+27:768
13PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC03:09:664+28:115
14FXCRC Action03:10:971+29:422
15GDFSGDFGRV Loco03:20:502+38:953
Rooftop Chase - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1LAGGEEROKGroovster02:58:035-
2STVICTORARReddlum03:02:582+4:547
3SASORIICandy Pebbles03:11:903+13:868
4DELECTOAPC L-1303:13:383+15:348
5METARC Bandit03:13:655+15:620
6YSKDr. Grudge03:16:456+18:421
7KIWIBadd RC03:20:197+22:162
8FXCRC Action03:29:302+31:267
9MIGHTYReddlum03:35:800+37:765
10FLOXITDGR 4303:37:142+39:107
11WICHILIERed Kermit03:43:247+45:212
12STINGOXRC Bandit03:45:876+47:841
13NUCRC Action04:02:998+1:04:963
The Bunker - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STVICTORARReddlum02:09:790-
2WICHILIERed Kermit02:13:409+3:619
3STINGOXRC Bandit02:19:467+9:677
4LAGGEEROKGroovster02:19:849+10:059
5YSKDr. Grudge02:24:729+14:939
6METARC Bandit02:25:089+15:299
7FLOXITDGR 4302:27:000+17:210
8PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC02:27:679+17:889
9SASORIICandy Pebbles02:27:954+18:164
10DELECTOAPC L-1302:29:559+19:769
11KIWIBadd RC02:30:827+21:037
12KOSZTYARC Action02:33:023+23:233
13MIGHTYReddlum02:35:844+26:054
14GDFSGDFGRV Loco02:50:960+41:170
15FXCRC Action02:54:899+45:109
16NUCRC Action03:15:047+1:05:257
Rooftops - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STINGOXRC Bandit02:42:723-
2DELECTOAPC L-1302:46:467+3:744
3STVICTORARReddlum02:54:625+11:902
4MIGHTYReddlum02:55:238+12:515
5FLOXITDGR 4302:57:989+15:266
6GDFSGDFGRV Loco02:58:987+16:264
7METARC Bandit02:59:295+16:572
8KIWIBadd RC02:59:617+16:894
9FXCRC Action03:01:891+19:168
10LAGGEEROKGroovster03:02:166+19:443
11PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC03:03:860+21:137
12WICHILIERed Kermit03:05:442+22:719
13YSKDr. Grudge03:08:161+25:438
14KOSZTYARC Action03:09:364+26:641
15SASORIICandy Pebbles03:09:581+26:858
SuperMarket 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1METARC Bandit01:10:413-
2WICHILIERed Kermit01:14:838+4:425
3STVICTORARReddlum01:15:751+5:338
4FLOXITDGR 4301:16:033+5:620
5PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC01:17:827+7:414
6DELECTOAPC L-1301:20:881+10:468
7STINGOXRC Bandit01:22:495+12:082
8LAGGEEROKGroovster01:23:043+12:630
9KIWIBadd RC01:26:645+16:232
10KOSZTYARC Action01:27:564+17:151
11SASORIICandy Pebbles01:27:736+17:323
12FXCRC Action01:28:054+17:641
13GDFSGDFGRV Loco01:28:254+17:841
14YSKDr. Grudge01:28:398+17:985
15NUCRC Action01:28:486+18:073
16MIGHTYReddlum01:29:222+18:809
ToySoldierz - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1METARC Bandit02:27:692-
2STINGOXRC Bandit02:37:871+10:179
3LAGGEEROKGroovster02:37:921+10:229
4STVICTORARReddlum02:38:907+11:215
5WICHILIERed Kermit02:43:475+15:783
6SASORIICandy Pebbles02:45:099+17:407
7MIGHTYReddlum02:45:325+17:633
8FLOXITDGR 4302:52:798+25:106
9DELECTOAPC L-1302:53:084+25:392
10YSKDr. Grudge02:53:323+25:631
11KOSZTYARC Action03:00:725+33:033
12KIWIBadd RC03:08:105+40:413
13PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC03:10:009+42:317
14NUCRC Action03:15:274+47:582
15GDFSGDFGRV Loco03:18:587+50:895
16FXCRC Action03:19:607+51:915
Snowy River - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1LAGGEEROKGroovster02:16:944-
2STVICTORARReddlum02:22:365+5:421
3PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC02:23:497+6:553
4DELECTOAPC L-1302:25:484+8:540
5METARC Bandit02:27:499+10:555
6MIGHTYReddlum02:27:540+10:596
7SASORIICandy Pebbles02:31:351+14:407
8WICHILIERed Kermit02:32:193+15:249
9YSKDr. Grudge02:34:641+17:697
10STINGOXRC Bandit02:36:657+19:713
11KIWIBadd RC02:36:969+20:025
12KOSZTYARC Action02:37:606+20:662
13GDFSGDFGRV Loco02:44:132+27:188
14FLOXITDGR 4302:45:504+28:560
15FXCRC Action02:51:169+34:225
Penny Racers - Caves - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1LAGGEEROKGroovster01:41:817-
2WICHILIERed Kermit01:47:941+6:124
3DELECTOAPC L-1301:51:961+10:144
4METARC Bandit01:52:185+10:368
5KIWIBadd RC01:59:802+17:985
6FLOXITDGR 4302:00:800+18:983
7STVICTORARReddlum02:01:382+19:565
8YSKDr. Grudge02:03:612+21:795
9MIGHTYReddlum02:03:684+21:867
10SASORIICandy Pebbles02:06:599+24:782
11NUCRC Action02:07:622+25:805
12PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC02:09:646+27:829
13KOSZTYARC Action02:10:468+28:651
14FXCRC Action02:17:915+36:098
15GDFSGDFGRV Loco02:21:743+39:926
Illusion R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STVICTORARReddlum03:04:715-
2LAGGEEROKGroovster03:14:602+9:887
3SASORIICandy Pebbles03:17:513+12:798
4DELECTOAPC L-1303:25:343+20:628
5YSKDr. Grudge03:31:831+27:116
6METARC Bandit03:32:363+27:648
7WICHILIERed Kermit03:33:111+28:396
8FLOXITDGR 4303:33:494+28:779
9MIGHTYReddlum03:34:227+29:512
10PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC03:36:062+31:347
11KIWIBadd RC03:37:868+33:153
12FXCRC Action03:48:754+44:039
13NUCRC Action04:22:530+1:17:815
Botanical Garden - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1DELECTOAPC L-1301:33:047-
2KOSZTYARC Action01:34:507+1:460
3WICHILIERed Kermit01:35:339+2:292
4METARC Bandit01:36:800+3:753
5LAGGEEROKGroovster01:36:831+3:784
6STVICTORARReddlum01:37:837+4:790
7MIGHTYReddlum01:39:252+6:205
8GDFSGDFGRV Loco01:43:209+10:162
9FXCRC Action01:45:224+12:177
10YSKDr. Grudge01:45:689+12:642
11SASORIICandy Pebbles01:46:272+13:225
12FLOXITDGR 4301:47:184+14:137
13PORTABLE SAUNABadd RC01:50:463+17:416
14KIWIBadd RC01:52:789+19:742
15NUCRC Action02:12:889+39:842