Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Rookies
casual/session_2018-12-04_21-04-17.csv

Version: RVGL 18.1126a
Date: December 4, 2018
Host: URV
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: enabled

Score podium

STVICTORAR
209 points
STEVEHARVEY
206 points
WHITEDOOM
193 points

Time podium

STVICTORAR
37:16:057
STEVEHARVEY
37:17:826
WHITEDOOM
37:43:607

Wins podium

STEVEHARVEY
6 wins
STVICTORAR
3 wins
KIWI
3 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarGhost Town 1 RAMCO TTRooftopsVeniceSakuraDonut Plains 3Penny Racers - Caves RCliffsideHeliosToy World Aquatica: ReduxMuseum 2Spa-Volt 1 RToySoldierzToy World 1Blood on the RooftopsTotalWinsAvg
1STVICTORARRC Bandit121311141515141615161614131312209313.93
2STEVEHARVEYHarvester16161616131613146141413121116206613.73
3WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge1314912161315111015615151415193112.87
4KIWIHurricane11612131291610141916101614169311.27
5STINGOXRC Bandit14101410101276161013714152160110.67
6URVHurricane157615911128118311163614119.4
7MRFURRRBALLLR 649111511143113121378564132-8.8
8YSKDr. Grudge10954814977111012649125-8.33
9TOVADr. Grudge512781124138415109211121-8.07
10KIRIOSORC Bandit4151334484131212-2107111-7.93
11KOSZTYADr. Grudge--10975101571131171399-7.62
12ASYMILATDr. Grudge3886610512968-15895-6.79
13SASORIIBigVolt642736615354989592-6.13
14DANIELVolken Turbo733558294926712385-5.67
15FXCRC Bandit854127122354411059-3.93
16WESLEYEl Gekko22121135121538138-2.53

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameGhost Town 1 RAMCO TTRooftopsVeniceSakuraDonut Plains 3Penny Racers - Caves RCliffsideHeliosToy World Aquatica: ReduxMuseum 2Spa-Volt 1 RToySoldierzToy World 1Blood on the RooftopsTotal timeSplit
1STVICTORAR+10:379+16:116+11:074+7:569+10:659+7:732+1:65401:29:654+4:12602:36:17802:16:209+16:901+11:533+4:807+13:18037:16:057-
2STEVEHARVEY01:30:98302:40:19002:43:42002:37:366+12:69801:43:051+2:879+2:030+26:174+8:224+14:888+22:760+22:034+5:81203:01:22737:17:826+1:769
3WHITEDOOM+8:537+15:659+11:347+21:40803:16:718+10:809+0:249+4:112+20:426+1:081+32:607+10:198+1:659+4:559+0:62937:43:607+27:550
4STINGOX+5:864+21:307+8:296+23:984+24:824+11:950+16:080+8:92002:44:428+11:765+17:834+42:425+2:658+3:227+33:63939:13:100+1:57:043
5URV+3:608+26:176+13:532+6:165+26:016+15:017+4:237+7:774+18:980+12:736+37:288+30:85202:23:701+11:294+24:95639:18:958+2:02:901
6KIWI+10:609+29:047+9:916+19:527+18:873+20:38801:54:290+4:699+10:803+1:17:478+26:43102:51:243+27:36801:31:669+10:66839:46:134+2:30:077
7MRFURRRBALL+16:817+20:082+6:875+21:989+12:297+26:007+8:819+14:737+14:032+8:229+30:398+41:687+33:412+9:236+26:06440:11:008+2:54:951
8TOVA+19:984+19:621+12:051+28:422+20:900+26:475+18:891+3:044+22:200+19:116+6:481+36:462+28:253+15:021+17:35140:14:599+2:58:542
9YSK+16:266+22:788+13:808+40:714+27:201+8:472+13:339+8:139+23:257+10:638+26:122+24:964+31:181+10:390+21:43840:19:044+3:02:987
10SASORII+19:280+29:823+23:342+29:196+34:071+24:529+16:087+1:896+29:753+18:336+32:961+38:627+30:549+5:925+24:98341:19:685+4:03:628
11DANIEL+19:230+38:885+19:247+35:984+31:289+22:218+22:819+5:264+28:832+12:115+38:267+44:430+30:927+5:504+31:44041:46:778+4:30:721
12FXC+18:269+29:794+15:466+52:621+34:917+23:941+24:714+19:030+31:769+24:176+32:860+50:008+34:593+26:266+21:43642:40:187+5:24:130
13KIRIOSO+20:639+13:392+9:388+42:090+31:955+25:855+16:012+13:682+12:408+9:859+19:843(+2:46:959)+35:607+5:922+23:04242:46:980+5:30:923
14ASYMILAT+22:733+22:897+11:972+30:083+29:902+16:831+17:399+3:181+22:024+17:135+28:636(+2:46:959)+36:235+9:595+22:01342:57:922+5:41:865
15WESLEY+30:118+39:916+27:823+51:638+43:356+31:383+20:151+9:262+34:252+27:234+40:984+46:998+34:677+7:296+34:66243:20:077+6:04:020
16KOSZTYA(+2:00:118)(+2:09:916)+11:200+27:871+29:045+25:629+12:544+20:800+28:216+15:252+25:124+1:16:959+25:150+7:845+11:82244:47:818+7:31:761
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1HarvesterSTEVEHARVEY20615613.73
2HurricaneURV
KIWI
31030410.33
3RC BanditSTINGOX
STVICTORAR
FXC
KIRIOSO
5395949.14
4LR 64MRFURRRBALL13215-8.8
5Dr. GrudgeWHITEDOOM
YSK
TOVA
ASYMILAT
KOSZTYA
6337218.79
6BigVoltSASORII9215-6.13
7Volken TurboDANIEL8515-5.67
8El GekkoWESLEY3815-2.53

Single races

Ghost Town 1 R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STEVEHARVEYHarvester01:30:983-
2URVHurricane01:34:591+3:608
3STINGOXRC Bandit01:36:847+5:864
4WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge01:39:520+8:537
5STVICTORARRC Bandit01:41:362+10:379
6KIWIHurricane01:41:592+10:609
7YSKDr. Grudge01:47:249+16:266
8MRFURRRBALLLR 6401:47:800+16:817
9FXCRC Bandit01:49:252+18:269
10DANIELVolken Turbo01:50:213+19:230
11SASORIIBigVolt01:50:263+19:280
12TOVADr. Grudge01:50:967+19:984
13KIRIOSORC Bandit01:51:622+20:639
14ASYMILATDr. Grudge01:53:716+22:733
15WESLEYEl Gekko02:01:101+30:118
AMCO TT - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STEVEHARVEYHarvester02:40:190-
2KIRIOSORC Bandit02:53:582+13:392
3WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge02:55:849+15:659
4STVICTORARRC Bandit02:56:306+16:116
5TOVADr. Grudge02:59:811+19:621
6MRFURRRBALLLR 6403:00:272+20:082
7STINGOXRC Bandit03:01:497+21:307
8YSKDr. Grudge03:02:978+22:788
9ASYMILATDr. Grudge03:03:087+22:897
10URVHurricane03:06:366+26:176
11KIWIHurricane03:09:237+29:047
12FXCRC Bandit03:09:984+29:794
13SASORIIBigVolt03:10:013+29:823
14DANIELVolken Turbo03:19:075+38:885
15WESLEYEl Gekko03:20:106+39:916
Rooftops - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STEVEHARVEYHarvester02:43:420-
2MRFURRRBALLLR 6402:50:295+6:875
3STINGOXRC Bandit02:51:716+8:296
4KIRIOSORC Bandit02:52:808+9:388
5KIWIHurricane02:53:336+9:916
6STVICTORARRC Bandit02:54:494+11:074
7KOSZTYADr. Grudge02:54:620+11:200
8WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge02:54:767+11:347
9ASYMILATDr. Grudge02:55:392+11:972
10TOVADr. Grudge02:55:471+12:051
11URVHurricane02:56:952+13:532
12YSKDr. Grudge02:57:228+13:808
13FXCRC Bandit02:58:886+15:466
14DANIELVolken Turbo03:02:667+19:247
15SASORIIBigVolt03:06:762+23:342
16WESLEYEl Gekko03:11:243+27:823
Venice - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STEVEHARVEYHarvester02:37:366-
2URVHurricane02:43:531+6:165
3STVICTORARRC Bandit02:44:935+7:569
4KIWIHurricane02:56:893+19:527
5WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge02:58:774+21:408
6MRFURRRBALLLR 6402:59:355+21:989
7STINGOXRC Bandit03:01:350+23:984
8KOSZTYADr. Grudge03:05:237+27:871
9TOVADr. Grudge03:05:788+28:422
10SASORIIBigVolt03:06:562+29:196
11ASYMILATDr. Grudge03:07:449+30:083
12DANIELVolken Turbo03:13:350+35:984
13YSKDr. Grudge03:18:080+40:714
14KIRIOSORC Bandit03:19:456+42:090
15WESLEYEl Gekko03:29:004+51:638
16FXCRC Bandit03:29:987+52:621
Sakura - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge03:16:718-
2STVICTORARRC Bandit03:27:377+10:659
3MRFURRRBALLLR 6403:29:015+12:297
4STEVEHARVEYHarvester03:29:416+12:698
5KIWIHurricane03:35:591+18:873
6TOVADr. Grudge03:37:618+20:900
7STINGOXRC Bandit03:41:542+24:824
8URVHurricane03:42:734+26:016
9YSKDr. Grudge03:43:919+27:201
10KOSZTYADr. Grudge03:45:763+29:045
11ASYMILATDr. Grudge03:46:620+29:902
12DANIELVolken Turbo03:48:007+31:289
13KIRIOSORC Bandit03:48:673+31:955
14SASORIIBigVolt03:50:789+34:071
15FXCRC Bandit03:51:635+34:917
16WESLEYEl Gekko04:00:074+43:356
Donut Plains 3 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STEVEHARVEYHarvester01:43:051-
2STVICTORARRC Bandit01:50:783+7:732
3YSKDr. Grudge01:51:523+8:472
4WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge01:53:860+10:809
5STINGOXRC Bandit01:55:001+11:950
6URVHurricane01:58:068+15:017
7ASYMILATDr. Grudge01:59:882+16:831
8KIWIHurricane02:03:439+20:388
9DANIELVolken Turbo02:05:269+22:218
10FXCRC Bandit02:06:992+23:941
11SASORIIBigVolt02:07:580+24:529
12KOSZTYADr. Grudge02:08:680+25:629
13KIRIOSORC Bandit02:08:906+25:855
14MRFURRRBALLLR 6402:09:058+26:007
15TOVADr. Grudge02:09:526+26:475
16WESLEYEl Gekko02:14:434+31:383
Penny Racers - Caves R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1KIWIHurricane01:54:290-
2WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge01:54:539+0:249
3STVICTORARRC Bandit01:55:944+1:654
4STEVEHARVEYHarvester01:57:169+2:879
5URVHurricane01:58:527+4:237
6MRFURRRBALLLR 6402:03:109+8:819
7KOSZTYADr. Grudge02:06:834+12:544
8YSKDr. Grudge02:07:629+13:339
9KIRIOSORC Bandit02:10:302+16:012
10STINGOXRC Bandit02:10:370+16:080
11SASORIIBigVolt02:10:377+16:087
12ASYMILATDr. Grudge02:11:689+17:399
13TOVADr. Grudge02:13:181+18:891
14WESLEYEl Gekko02:14:441+20:151
15DANIELVolken Turbo02:17:109+22:819
16FXCRC Bandit02:19:004+24:714
Cliffside - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STVICTORARRC Bandit01:29:654-
2SASORIIBigVolt01:31:550+1:896
3STEVEHARVEYHarvester01:31:684+2:030
4TOVADr. Grudge01:32:698+3:044
5ASYMILATDr. Grudge01:32:835+3:181
6WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge01:33:766+4:112
7KIWIHurricane01:34:353+4:699
8DANIELVolken Turbo01:34:918+5:264
9URVHurricane01:37:428+7:774
10YSKDr. Grudge01:37:793+8:139
11STINGOXRC Bandit01:38:574+8:920
12WESLEYEl Gekko01:38:916+9:262
13KIRIOSORC Bandit01:43:336+13:682
14MRFURRRBALLLR 6401:44:391+14:737
15FXCRC Bandit01:48:684+19:030
16KOSZTYADr. Grudge01:50:454+20:800
Helios - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STINGOXRC Bandit02:44:428-
2STVICTORARRC Bandit02:48:554+4:126
3KIWIHurricane02:55:231+10:803
4KIRIOSORC Bandit02:56:836+12:408
5MRFURRRBALLLR 6402:58:460+14:032
6URVHurricane03:03:408+18:980
7WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge03:04:854+20:426
8ASYMILATDr. Grudge03:06:452+22:024
9TOVADr. Grudge03:06:628+22:200
10YSKDr. Grudge03:07:685+23:257
11STEVEHARVEYHarvester03:10:602+26:174
12KOSZTYADr. Grudge03:12:644+28:216
13DANIELVolken Turbo03:13:260+28:832
14SASORIIBigVolt03:14:181+29:753
15FXCRC Bandit03:16:197+31:769
16WESLEYEl Gekko03:18:680+34:252
Toy World Aquatica: Redux - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STVICTORARRC Bandit02:36:178-
2WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge02:37:259+1:081
3STEVEHARVEYHarvester02:44:402+8:224
4MRFURRRBALLLR 6402:44:407+8:229
5KIRIOSORC Bandit02:46:037+9:859
6YSKDr. Grudge02:46:816+10:638
7STINGOXRC Bandit02:47:943+11:765
8DANIELVolken Turbo02:48:293+12:115
9URVHurricane02:48:914+12:736
10KOSZTYADr. Grudge02:51:430+15:252
11ASYMILATDr. Grudge02:53:313+17:135
12SASORIIBigVolt02:54:514+18:336
13TOVADr. Grudge02:55:294+19:116
14FXCRC Bandit03:00:354+24:176
15WESLEYEl Gekko03:03:412+27:234
16KIWIHurricane03:53:656+1:17:478
Museum 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STVICTORARRC Bandit02:16:209-
2TOVADr. Grudge02:22:690+6:481
3STEVEHARVEYHarvester02:31:097+14:888
4STINGOXRC Bandit02:34:043+17:834
5KIRIOSORC Bandit02:36:052+19:843
6KOSZTYADr. Grudge02:41:333+25:124
7YSKDr. Grudge02:42:331+26:122
8KIWIHurricane02:42:640+26:431
9ASYMILATDr. Grudge02:44:845+28:636
10MRFURRRBALLLR 6402:46:607+30:398
11WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge02:48:816+32:607
12FXCRC Bandit02:49:069+32:860
13SASORIIBigVolt02:49:170+32:961
14URVHurricane02:53:497+37:288
15DANIELVolken Turbo02:54:476+38:267
16WESLEYEl Gekko02:57:193+40:984
Spa-Volt 1 R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1KIWIHurricane02:51:243-
2WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge03:01:441+10:198
3STVICTORARRC Bandit03:08:144+16:901
4STEVEHARVEYHarvester03:14:003+22:760
5YSKDr. Grudge03:16:207+24:964
6URVHurricane03:22:095+30:852
7TOVADr. Grudge03:27:705+36:462
8SASORIIBigVolt03:29:870+38:627
9MRFURRRBALLLR 6403:32:930+41:687
10STINGOXRC Bandit03:33:668+42:425
11DANIELVolken Turbo03:35:673+44:430
12WESLEYEl Gekko03:38:241+46:998
13FXCRC Bandit03:41:251+50:008
14KOSZTYADr. Grudge04:08:202+1:16:959
ToySoldierz - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1URVHurricane02:23:701-
2WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge02:25:360+1:659
3STINGOXRC Bandit02:26:359+2:658
4STVICTORARRC Bandit02:35:234+11:533
5STEVEHARVEYHarvester02:45:735+22:034
6KOSZTYADr. Grudge02:48:851+25:150
7KIWIHurricane02:51:069+27:368
8TOVADr. Grudge02:51:954+28:253
9SASORIIBigVolt02:54:250+30:549
10DANIELVolken Turbo02:54:628+30:927
11YSKDr. Grudge02:54:882+31:181
12MRFURRRBALLLR 6402:57:113+33:412
13FXCRC Bandit02:58:294+34:593
14WESLEYEl Gekko02:58:378+34:677
15KIRIOSORC Bandit02:59:308+35:607
16ASYMILATDr. Grudge02:59:936+36:235
Toy World 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1KIWIHurricane01:31:669-
2STINGOXRC Bandit01:34:896+3:227
3WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge01:36:228+4:559
4STVICTORARRC Bandit01:36:476+4:807
5DANIELVolken Turbo01:37:173+5:504
6STEVEHARVEYHarvester01:37:481+5:812
7KIRIOSORC Bandit01:37:591+5:922
8SASORIIBigVolt01:37:594+5:925
9WESLEYEl Gekko01:38:965+7:296
10KOSZTYADr. Grudge01:39:514+7:845
11MRFURRRBALLLR 6401:40:905+9:236
12ASYMILATDr. Grudge01:41:264+9:595
13YSKDr. Grudge01:42:059+10:390
14URVHurricane01:42:963+11:294
15TOVADr. Grudge01:46:690+15:021
16FXCRC Bandit01:57:935+26:266
Blood on the Rooftops - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1STEVEHARVEYHarvester03:01:227-
2WHITEDOOMDr. Grudge03:01:856+0:629
3KIWIHurricane03:11:895+10:668
4KOSZTYADr. Grudge03:13:049+11:822
5STVICTORARRC Bandit03:14:407+13:180
6TOVADr. Grudge03:18:578+17:351
7FXCRC Bandit03:22:663+21:436
8YSKDr. Grudge03:22:665+21:438
9ASYMILATDr. Grudge03:23:240+22:013
10KIRIOSORC Bandit03:24:269+23:042
11URVHurricane03:26:183+24:956
12SASORIIBigVolt03:26:210+24:983
13MRFURRRBALLLR 6403:27:291+26:064
14DANIELVolken Turbo03:32:667+31:440
15STINGOXRC Bandit03:34:866+33:639
16WESLEYEl Gekko03:35:889+34:662