Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

AMW vs. Cougar
special/session_2018-12-01_17-26-03.csv

Version: RVGL 18.1126a
Date: December 1, 2018
Host: L!LMEXICAN
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: enabled

Score podium

WICHILIE
160 points
SHARA
154 points
REDRICKY
141 points

Time podium

SHARA
82:49:278
REDRICKY
84:51:465
L!LMEXICAN
85:12:409

Wins podium

WICHILIE
11 wins
REDRICKY
3 wins
SHARA
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarAlexandria by ToffeToy World MayhemMuseum 1 RLunarToys in the Hood 2Museum 2 MBrazilHuman Center by humanRV TempleJailhouse RockBotanical GardenToy World 2 RPetroVoltMoon Dawn RMFools Mate 2Re-VoLectriXMikes Medievel MahemThe Mines Of AlderonSuperMarket 2 RBiohazard Factory RToytanic 2 RMTotalWinsAvg
1WICHILIECougar1010910108101010696101068108---160118.89
2SHARACougar8710875978449588996810515427.33
3REDRICKYCougar7377610869785645651195714136.71
4YSKCougar288589656977767531052813316.33
5L!LMEXICANAMW9924432845149710106938412125.76
6KERTAMW5459577178310353-4463210115.05
7FLOXITAMW36431253522219947747692-4.38
8JUICYAMW--66241223588-478----66-4.71
9DANIELCougar6-113644316122221574364-3.2
10SASORIIAMW12329139---343132326158-3.22
11FRIZKCougar-------------------991819
12LAGGEEROKAMW45-------------------9-4.5

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameAlexandria by ToffeToy World MayhemMuseum 1 RLunarToys in the Hood 2Museum 2 MBrazilHuman Center by humanRV TempleJailhouse RockBotanical GardenToy World 2 RPetroVoltMoon Dawn RMFools Mate 2Re-VoLectriXMikes Medievel MahemThe Mines Of AlderonSuperMarket 2 RBiohazard Factory RToytanic 2 RMTotal timeSplit
1SHARA+3:102+11:29503:41:010+6:104+20:557+18:486+11:801+11:579+15:181+21:364+7:007+2:570+26:666+16:879+6:393+4:414+7:772+20:645+5:34204:49:822+23:99782:49:278-
2REDRICKY+23:727+25:003+23:091+12:409+29:13202:34:606+13:671+16:950+13:554+13:418+2:810+13:375+25:192+43:649+11:072+8:956+15:95207:12:32201:25:225+48:868+22:51284:51:465+2:02:187
3L!LMEXICAN+2:357+9:081+37:426+23:410+31:973+22:311+47:020+7:166+31:922+19:827+14:130+13:621+10:598+17:10302:57:43202:17:314+14:552+14:162+14:902+28:459+24:26585:12:409+2:23:131
4YSK+37:945+9:642+12:764+22:497+19:285+6:116+31:984+28:281+22:43903:50:879+3:430+7:962+24:420+34:041+10:225+9:004+24:676+14:052+7:752+59:256+14:86585:28:760+2:39:482
5FLOXIT+32:281+12:661+30:195+24:061+41:273+22:483+33:716+36:792+28:985+26:458+14:056+19:464+47:836+15:313+0:283+10:844+14:216+17:379+10:322+34:887+23:12687:04:755+4:15:477
6WICHILIE03:43:75802:28:609+6:81203:06:52802:51:163+6:47304:35:67703:12:92505:52:285+16:96701:39:493+12:05004:55:48808:12:425+10:924+6:14503:38:894+15:809(+2:27:961)(+2:59:256)(+2:33:955)88:04:476+5:15:198
7KERT+30:674+21:894+29:555+2:726+31:259+8:941+25:721+49:093+17:033+10:720+9:43202:19:403+35:802+38:582+17:240(+2:27:018)+19:002+32:488+7:529+57:764+29:59089:10:187+6:20:909
8DANIEL+28:611(+2:29:226)+42:342+36:730+33:080+17:465+36:569+31:664+46:017+32:749+6:795+34:016+44:344+1:12:173+17:575+27:018+47:088+27:278+6:402+54:602+25:79492:25:662+9:36:384
9SASORII+39:269+29:226+34:583+36:129+16:457+33:508+36:915+5:774(+2:50:415)(+2:32:749)(+2:14:130)+13:636+31:045+56:171+19:512+15:512+30:746+33:421+27:961+38:587+33:95595:17:825+12:28:547
10JUICY(+2:39:269)(+2:29:226)+27:431+17:475+36:249+20:970+1:02:820+45:584+50:415+23:435+6:918+3:158+23:531(+3:12:173)+12:250+6:313+11:142(+2:33:421)(+2:27:961)(+2:59:256)(+2:33:955)103:31:076+20:41:798
11FRIZK(+2:39:269)(+2:29:226)(+2:42:342)(+2:36:730)(+2:41:273)(+2:33:508)(+3:02:820)(+2:49:093)(+2:50:415)(+2:32:749)(+2:14:130)(+2:34:016)(+2:47:836)(+3:12:173)(+2:19:512)(+2:27:018)(+2:47:088)(+2:33:421)(+2:27:961)+17:60503:22:866129:26:309+46:37:031
12LAGGEEROK+31:251+14:735(+2:42:342)(+2:36:730)(+2:41:273)(+2:33:508)(+3:02:820)(+2:49:093)(+2:50:415)(+2:32:749)(+2:14:130)(+2:34:016)(+2:47:836)(+3:12:173)(+2:19:512)(+2:27:018)(+2:47:088)(+2:33:421)(+2:27:961)(+2:59:256)(+2:33:955)130:19:406+47:30:128
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1CougarWICHILIE
SHARA
REDRICKY
DANIEL
YSK
FRIZK
670103186.5
2AMWL!LMEXICAN
KERT
LAGGEEROK
FLOXIT
SASORII
JUICY
4479634.66

Single races

Alexandria by Toffe - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WICHILIECougar03:43:758-
2L!LMEXICANAMW03:46:115+2:357
3SHARACougar03:46:860+3:102
4REDRICKYCougar04:07:485+23:727
5DANIELCougar04:12:369+28:611
6KERTAMW04:14:432+30:674
7LAGGEEROKAMW04:15:009+31:251
8FLOXITAMW04:16:039+32:281
9YSKCougar04:21:703+37:945
10SASORIIAMW04:23:027+39:269
Toy World Mayhem - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WICHILIECougar02:28:609-
2L!LMEXICANAMW02:37:690+9:081
3YSKCougar02:38:251+9:642
4SHARACougar02:39:904+11:295
5FLOXITAMW02:41:270+12:661
6LAGGEEROKAMW02:43:344+14:735
7KERTAMW02:50:503+21:894
8REDRICKYCougar02:53:612+25:003
9SASORIIAMW02:57:835+29:226
Museum 1 R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1SHARACougar03:41:010-
2WICHILIECougar03:47:822+6:812
3YSKCougar03:53:774+12:764
4REDRICKYCougar04:04:101+23:091
5JUICYAMW04:08:441+27:431
6KERTAMW04:10:565+29:555
7FLOXITAMW04:11:205+30:195
8SASORIIAMW04:15:593+34:583
9L!LMEXICANAMW04:18:436+37:426
10DANIELCougar04:23:352+42:342
Lunar - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WICHILIECougar03:06:528-
2KERTAMW03:09:254+2:726
3SHARACougar03:12:632+6:104
4REDRICKYCougar03:18:937+12:409
5JUICYAMW03:24:003+17:475
6YSKCougar03:29:025+22:497
7L!LMEXICANAMW03:29:938+23:410
8FLOXITAMW03:30:589+24:061
9SASORIIAMW03:42:657+36:129
10DANIELCougar03:43:258+36:730
Toys in the Hood 2 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WICHILIECougar02:51:163-
2SASORIIAMW03:07:620+16:457
3YSKCougar03:10:448+19:285
4SHARACougar03:11:720+20:557
5REDRICKYCougar03:20:295+29:132
6KERTAMW03:22:422+31:259
7L!LMEXICANAMW03:23:136+31:973
8DANIELCougar03:24:243+33:080
9JUICYAMW03:27:412+36:249
10FLOXITAMW03:32:436+41:273
Museum 2 M - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1REDRICKYCougar02:34:606-
2YSKCougar02:40:722+6:116
3WICHILIECougar02:41:079+6:473
4KERTAMW02:43:547+8:941
5DANIELCougar02:52:071+17:465
6SHARACougar02:53:092+18:486
7JUICYAMW02:55:576+20:970
8L!LMEXICANAMW02:56:917+22:311
9FLOXITAMW02:57:089+22:483
10SASORIIAMW03:08:114+33:508
Brazil - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WICHILIECougar04:35:677-
2SHARACougar04:47:478+11:801
3REDRICKYCougar04:49:348+13:671
4KERTAMW05:01:398+25:721
5YSKCougar05:07:661+31:984
6FLOXITAMW05:09:393+33:716
7DANIELCougar05:12:246+36:569
8SASORIIAMW05:12:592+36:915
9L!LMEXICANAMW05:22:697+47:020
10JUICYAMW05:38:497+1:02:820
Human Center by human - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WICHILIECougar03:12:925-
2SASORIIAMW03:18:699+5:774
3L!LMEXICANAMW03:20:091+7:166
4SHARACougar03:24:504+11:579
5REDRICKYCougar03:29:875+16:950
6YSKCougar03:41:206+28:281
7DANIELCougar03:44:589+31:664
8FLOXITAMW03:49:717+36:792
9JUICYAMW03:58:509+45:584
10KERTAMW04:02:018+49:093
RV Temple - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WICHILIECougar05:52:285-
2REDRICKYCougar06:05:839+13:554
3SHARACougar06:07:466+15:181
4KERTAMW06:09:318+17:033
5YSKCougar06:14:724+22:439
6FLOXITAMW06:21:270+28:985
7L!LMEXICANAMW06:24:207+31:922
8DANIELCougar06:38:302+46:017
9JUICYAMW06:42:700+50:415
Jailhouse Rock - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1YSKCougar03:50:879-
2KERTAMW04:01:599+10:720
3REDRICKYCougar04:04:297+13:418
4WICHILIECougar04:07:846+16:967
5L!LMEXICANAMW04:10:706+19:827
6SHARACougar04:12:243+21:364
7JUICYAMW04:14:314+23:435
8FLOXITAMW04:17:337+26:458
9DANIELCougar04:23:628+32:749
Botanical Garden - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WICHILIECougar01:39:493-
2REDRICKYCougar01:42:303+2:810
3YSKCougar01:42:923+3:430
4DANIELCougar01:46:288+6:795
5JUICYAMW01:46:411+6:918
6SHARACougar01:46:500+7:007
7KERTAMW01:48:925+9:432
8FLOXITAMW01:53:549+14:056
9L!LMEXICANAMW01:53:623+14:130
Toy World 2 R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1KERTAMW02:19:403-
2SHARACougar02:21:973+2:570
3JUICYAMW02:22:561+3:158
4YSKCougar02:27:365+7:962
5WICHILIECougar02:31:453+12:050
6REDRICKYCougar02:32:778+13:375
7L!LMEXICANAMW02:33:024+13:621
8SASORIIAMW02:33:039+13:636
9FLOXITAMW02:38:867+19:464
10DANIELCougar02:53:419+34:016
PetroVolt - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WICHILIECougar04:55:488-
2L!LMEXICANAMW05:06:086+10:598
3JUICYAMW05:19:019+23:531
4YSKCougar05:19:908+24:420
5REDRICKYCougar05:20:680+25:192
6SHARACougar05:22:154+26:666
7SASORIIAMW05:26:533+31:045
8KERTAMW05:31:290+35:802
9DANIELCougar05:39:832+44:344
10FLOXITAMW05:43:324+47:836
Moon Dawn RM - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WICHILIECougar08:12:425-
2FLOXITAMW08:27:738+15:313
3SHARACougar08:29:304+16:879
4L!LMEXICANAMW08:29:528+17:103
5YSKCougar08:46:466+34:041
6KERTAMW08:51:007+38:582
7REDRICKYCougar08:56:074+43:649
8SASORIIAMW09:08:596+56:171
9DANIELCougar09:24:598+1:12:173
Fools Mate 2 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1L!LMEXICANAMW02:57:432-
2FLOXITAMW02:57:715+0:283
3SHARACougar03:03:825+6:393
4YSKCougar03:07:657+10:225
5WICHILIECougar03:08:356+10:924
6REDRICKYCougar03:08:504+11:072
7JUICYAMW03:09:682+12:250
8KERTAMW03:14:672+17:240
9DANIELCougar03:15:007+17:575
10SASORIIAMW03:16:944+19:512
Re-VoLectriX - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1L!LMEXICANAMW02:17:314-
2SHARACougar02:21:728+4:414
3WICHILIECougar02:23:459+6:145
4JUICYAMW02:23:627+6:313
5REDRICKYCougar02:26:270+8:956
6YSKCougar02:26:318+9:004
7FLOXITAMW02:28:158+10:844
8SASORIIAMW02:32:826+15:512
9DANIELCougar02:44:332+27:018
Mikes Medievel Mahem - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1WICHILIECougar03:38:894-
2SHARACougar03:46:666+7:772
3JUICYAMW03:50:036+11:142
4FLOXITAMW03:53:110+14:216
5L!LMEXICANAMW03:53:446+14:552
6REDRICKYCougar03:54:846+15:952
7KERTAMW03:57:896+19:002
8YSKCougar04:03:570+24:676
9SASORIIAMW04:09:640+30:746
10DANIELCougar04:25:982+47:088
The Mines Of Alderon - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1REDRICKYCougar07:12:322-
2YSKCougar07:26:374+14:052
3L!LMEXICANAMW07:26:484+14:162
4WICHILIECougar07:28:131+15:809
5FLOXITAMW07:29:701+17:379
6SHARACougar07:32:967+20:645
7DANIELCougar07:39:600+27:278
8KERTAMW07:44:810+32:488
9SASORIIAMW07:45:743+33:421
SuperMarket 2 R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1REDRICKYCougar01:25:225-
2SHARACougar01:30:567+5:342
3DANIELCougar01:31:627+6:402
4KERTAMW01:32:754+7:529
5YSKCougar01:32:977+7:752
6FLOXITAMW01:35:547+10:322
7L!LMEXICANAMW01:40:127+14:902
8SASORIIAMW01:53:186+27:961
Biohazard Factory R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1SHARACougar04:49:822-
2FRIZKCougar05:07:427+17:605
3L!LMEXICANAMW05:18:281+28:459
4FLOXITAMW05:24:709+34:887
5SASORIIAMW05:28:409+38:587
6REDRICKYCougar05:38:690+48:868
7DANIELCougar05:44:424+54:602
8KERTAMW05:47:586+57:764
9YSKCougar05:49:078+59:256
Toytanic 2 RM - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplit
1FRIZKCougar03:22:866-
2YSKCougar03:37:731+14:865
3REDRICKYCougar03:45:378+22:512
4FLOXITAMW03:45:992+23:126
5SHARACougar03:46:863+23:997
6L!LMEXICANAMW03:47:131+24:265
7DANIELCougar03:48:660+25:794
8KERTAMW03:52:456+29:590
9SASORIIAMW03:56:821+33:955