Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Pro Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-09-15_19-59-51.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Client)

Date: September 15, 2026
Host: Coordinator
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

MACACOSKY
278 points
AHMA
270 points
LOLBIT
238 points

Time podium

MACACOSKY
41:41:028
AHMA
42:56:077
LOLBIT
43:42:414

Wins podium

MACACOSKY
5 wins
AHMA
2 wins
LOLBIT
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarJailhouse RockSmashride CircuitAquarium 1Galaxy World 2Ghost Town 2VeniceToy World 2 RLunarQuake! RGenghis KastlePort Limano EXCasino RVRooftops 1Skating Toys Redux RTotalWinsAvg
1MACACOSKYToyeca2120231418202316222123132321278519.86
2AHMAToyeca1421182122221522161920231522270219.29
3LOLBITToyeca23222117821213182314141914238217
4SQPatriot132315162181718212216201411235116.79
5GANESHToyeca221913191061323121717212218232116.57
6RADIANCERRyu161610917181817191319161823229116.36
7JIBANYANSteezy191317181114202015811172120224-16
8RODRyu9916132017198201218191615211-15.07
9ROGSparker20121422234141113182115613206214.71
10^4BLUEWAVERyu714222015101610171010221010193-13.79
11FROSTTBITTENZipper1562010121691211912182016186-13.29
12ALDAMA757Purp XL
Patriot
Cougar
171511831361310112212-17158-12.15
13CHEChimera TC181091516191215-7153117157-12.08
14OLD TURTLEToyeca1217835127211420-9139150-11.54
15SOLUBELEToyeca11181911131522-------109-15.57
16SKILLYPEACYToyeca6812569214926678100-7.14
17YAMToyeca5571195102615458597-6.93
18NICToyeca41166211319733102390-6.43
19KTKRidgeback834473117465115684-6
20WSir Gleam-------5814137171983-11.86
21BAPTToyeca3452424955724258-4.14
22TERKYToyeca----1784348412455-5.5
23RS L0WK3Y[Z3TA]Purp XL
Sucker Punch
Sin
Ayrton SP
Black Widow
---------169831248-9.6
241NTERNO?Toyeca--2791562--19-42-4.67
25MIKISin10--1214---------36-12
26SKREERC Bulldog273-----------12-4

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameJailhouse RockSmashride CircuitAquarium 1Galaxy World 2Ghost Town 2VeniceToy World 2 RLunarQuake! RGenghis KastlePort Limano EXCasino RVRooftops 1Skating Toys Redux RTotal timeSplit
1MACACOSKY+13:422+16:43502:47:020+17:779+9:526+17:97702:42:020+15:60403:09:462+7:26602:55:361+13:74002:43:800+0:62441:41:028-
2AHMA+26:805+12:625+30:595+1:945+0:84502:56:615+17:386+1:383+31:463+16:578+26:54603:06:203+20:645+0:60642:56:077+1:15:049
3LOLBIT02:38:759+8:521+17:862+3:820+34:496+8:334+7:548+33:914+28:83402:48:481+43:637+13:395+13:145+20:25343:42:414+2:01:386
4SQ+27:14202:08:124+33:396+5:284+1:269+42:111+14:670+14:080+15:804+2:646+36:627+6:932+21:004+26:00643:55:626+2:14:598
5JIBANYAN+22:984+22:367+31:537+3:323+32:402+32:174+8:847+9:752+38:904+29:776+49:310+11:220+10:885+2:07044:54:206+3:13:178
6GANESH+10:261+17:659+45:920+2:077+33:233+42:893+27:87903:00:718+51:384+17:179+34:497+4:180+9:927+10:77544:56:519+3:15:491
7RADIANCER+25:354+18:453+55:036+30:045+18:158+22:479+13:577+14:688+26:115+27:278+30:015+11:370+15:51602:34:22444:56:739+3:15:711
8ROD+32:025+24:388+32:787+23:531+4:638+25:495+12:964+29:916+18:529+28:029+34:339+8:778+19:655+20:15045:03:879+3:22:851
9ROG+22:742+22:595+40:12203:14:30003:03:568+48:541+22:973+25:152+45:396+17:095+11:516+13:148+35:969+21:90445:15:808+3:34:780
10^4BLUEWAVE+37:610+20:404+11:128+1:956+19:810+40:160+15:648+25:153+29:729+28:672+57:152+3:730+30:353+29:47645:39:636+3:58:608
11FROSTTBITTEN+25:964+29:456+26:724+28:749+27:300+30:850+34:637+25:124+53:635+28:942+45:491+10:651+12:646+18:09046:26:914+4:45:886
12ALDAMA757+24:588+19:865+54:083+33:150+44:579+34:548+37:045+23:479+54:587+28:132+8:978+18:908(+2:10:911)+13:23948:34:747+6:53:719
13CHE+23:946+23:863+56:362+14:563+19:657+20:902+29:874+21:034(+2:58:809)+32:459+39:956+32:132+29:738+37:10149:09:051+7:28:023
14SKILLYPEACY+38:749+24:637+52:145+41:382+39:783+41:406+43:587+23:063+58:395+41:317+1:04:190+26:320+34:578+36:09649:14:303+7:33:275
15OLD TURTLE+29:085+18:147+58:490+45:311+40:058+36:211+36:598+7:521+45:179+12:204(+2:43:023)+22:682+24:698+35:02949:22:891+7:41:863
16YAM+40:462+29:460+1:01:227+57:330+7:770+43:812+33:733+37:525+1:15:290+25:414+1:08:510+26:371+34:120+40:51749:30:196+7:49:168
17NIC+44:173+23:533+1:01:871+38:236+45:802+37:400+42:642+10:523+1:05:544+39:218+1:13:023+19:894+40:911+57:34749:48:772+8:07:744
18KTK+36:205+33:201+1:13:150+41:903+36:467+51:725+31:180+30:555+1:27:463+33:384+1:05:976+19:069+37:219+38:77050:04:922+8:23:894
19BAPT+48:352+30:679+1:13:048+52:996+40:837+1:00:774+41:269+28:030+1:21:938+34:839+1:03:098+36:827+38:650+1:15:55151:35:543+9:54:515
20TERKY(+2:22:530)(+2:03:201)(+2:48:170)(+2:27:330)+46:175+42:581+34:924+33:752+1:27:642+38:660+1:00:292+28:182+27:132+47:89056:57:116+15:16:088
211NTERNO?(+2:22:530)(+2:03:201)+1:18:170+34:127+34:040+1:09:091+37:182+31:870+1:28:809(+2:11:317)(+2:43:023)+37:269+33:819(+2:45:551)59:18:654+17:37:626
22SOLUBELE+29:334+17:957+28:053+24:770+21:671+31:803+6:730(+2:07:525)(+2:58:809)(+2:11:317)(+2:43:023)(+2:07:269)(+2:10:911)(+2:45:551)59:33:378+17:52:350
23W(+2:22:530)(+2:03:201)(+2:48:170)(+2:27:330)(+2:16:175)(+2:39:091)(+2:13:587)+32:626+1:04:726+25:495+45:301+24:373+19:291+10:07460:20:625+18:39:597
24RS L0WK3Y[Z3TA](+2:22:530)(+2:03:201)(+2:48:170)(+2:27:330)(+2:16:175)(+2:39:091)(+2:13:587)(+2:07:525)(+2:58:809)+19:071+59:751+24:017+39:316+24:61064:31:838+22:50:810
25MIKI+30:893(+2:03:201)(+2:48:170)+24:086+20:094(+2:39:091)(+2:13:587)(+2:07:525)(+2:58:809)(+2:11:317)(+2:43:023)(+2:07:269)(+2:10:911)(+2:45:551)67:52:182+26:11:154
26SKREE+52:530+24:766+1:17:176(+2:27:330)(+2:16:175)(+2:39:091)(+2:13:587)(+2:07:525)(+2:58:809)(+2:11:317)(+2:43:023)(+2:07:269)(+2:10:911)(+2:45:551)69:03:715+27:22:687
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1PatriotSQ
ALDAMA757
25015116.67
2SteezyJIBANYAN22414-16
3RyuRADIANCER
ROD
^4BLUEWAVE
63342115.07
4SparkerROG20614214.71
5ZipperFROSTTBITTEN18614-13.29
6Purp XLALDAMA757
RS L0WK3Y[Z3TA]
13010-13
7Chimera TCCHE15713-12.08
8Black WidowRS L0WK3Y[Z3TA]121-12
9Sir GleamW837-11.86
10ToyecaLOLBIT
GANESH
MACACOSKY
AHMA
OLD TURTLE
SOLUBELE
SKILLYPEACY
YAM
NIC
BAPT
1NTERNO?
TERKY
17191511011.38
11SinMIKI
RS L0WK3Y[Z3TA]
444-11
12CougarALDAMA757293-9.67
13Sucker PunchRS L0WK3Y[Z3TA]91-9
14RidgebackKTK8414-6
15RC BulldogSKREE123-4
16Ayrton SPRS L0WK3Y[Z3TA]31-3

Single races

Jailhouse Rock - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LOLBITToyeca02:38:759-00:50:870
2GANESHToyeca02:49:020+10:26100:54:433
3MACACOSKYToyeca02:52:181+13:42200:52:742
4ROGSparker03:01:501+22:74200:55:147
5JIBANYANSteezy03:01:743+22:98400:58:665
6CHEChimera TC03:02:705+23:94601:00:345
7ALDAMA757Purp XL03:03:347+24:58800:59:033
8RADIANCERRyu03:04:113+25:35400:55:322
9FROSTTBITTENZipper03:04:723+25:96400:59:866
10AHMAToyeca03:05:564+26:80500:59:094
11SQPatriot03:05:901+27:14200:58:492
12OLD TURTLEToyeca03:07:844+29:08500:59:599
13SOLUBELEToyeca03:08:093+29:33400:56:929
14MIKISin03:09:652+30:89300:57:753
15RODRyu03:10:784+32:02500:58:793
16KTKRidgeback03:14:964+36:20501:01:246
17^4BLUEWAVERyu03:16:369+37:61001:01:319
18SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:17:508+38:74901:01:792
19YAMToyeca03:19:221+40:46201:02:951
20NICToyeca03:22:932+44:17300:57:237
21BAPTToyeca03:27:111+48:35200:59:988
22SKREERC Bulldog03:31:289+52:53001:01:874
Smashride Circuit - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SQPatriot02:08:124-00:40:599
2LOLBITToyeca02:16:645+8:52100:45:165
3AHMAToyeca02:20:749+12:62500:42:785
4MACACOSKYToyeca02:24:559+16:43500:45:687
5GANESHToyeca02:25:783+17:65900:43:716
6SOLUBELEToyeca02:26:081+17:95700:47:146
7OLD TURTLEToyeca02:26:271+18:14700:43:617
8RADIANCERRyu02:26:577+18:45300:46:329
9ALDAMA757Patriot02:27:989+19:86500:47:983
10^4BLUEWAVERyu02:28:528+20:40400:47:822
11JIBANYANSteezy02:30:491+22:36700:44:390
12ROGSparker02:30:719+22:59500:45:904
13NICToyeca02:31:657+23:53300:46:901
14CHEChimera TC02:31:987+23:86300:45:698
15RODRyu02:32:512+24:38800:46:001
16SKILLYPEACYToyeca02:32:761+24:63700:47:206
17SKREERC Bulldog02:32:890+24:76600:46:401
18FROSTTBITTENZipper02:37:580+29:45600:50:972
19YAMToyeca02:37:584+29:46000:48:645
20BAPTToyeca02:38:803+30:67900:50:804
21KTKRidgeback02:41:325+33:20100:52:344
Aquarium 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYToyeca02:47:020-00:52:417
2^4BLUEWAVERyu02:58:148+11:12800:57:090
3LOLBITToyeca03:04:882+17:86201:00:798
4FROSTTBITTENZipper03:13:744+26:72401:04:001
5SOLUBELEToyeca03:15:073+28:05301:03:825
6AHMAToyeca03:17:615+30:59501:02:488
7JIBANYANSteezy03:18:557+31:53701:00:272
8RODRyu03:19:807+32:78701:02:645
9SQPatriot03:20:416+33:39601:01:433
10ROGSparker03:27:142+40:12201:05:070
11GANESHToyeca03:32:940+45:92000:57:966
12SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:39:165+52:14501:03:219
13ALDAMA757Purp XL03:41:103+54:08301:01:396
14RADIANCERRyu03:42:056+55:03601:07:487
15CHEChimera TC03:43:382+56:36201:09:614
16OLD TURTLEToyeca03:45:510+58:49001:08:166
17YAMToyeca03:48:247+1:01:22701:08:341
18NICToyeca03:48:891+1:01:87101:11:824
19BAPTToyeca04:00:068+1:13:04801:11:121
20KTKRidgeback04:00:170+1:13:15001:15:553
21SKREERC Bulldog04:04:196+1:17:17601:11:745
221NTERNO?Toyeca04:05:190+1:18:17001:14:406
Galaxy World 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ROGSparker03:14:300-00:46:441
2AHMAToyeca03:16:245+1:94500:46:716
3^4BLUEWAVERyu03:16:256+1:95600:45:758
4GANESHToyeca03:16:377+2:07700:45:949
5JIBANYANSteezy03:17:623+3:32300:42:997
6LOLBITToyeca03:18:120+3:82000:44:852
7SQPatriot03:19:584+5:28400:49:085
8CHEChimera TC03:28:863+14:56300:46:495
9MACACOSKYToyeca03:32:079+17:77900:47:319
10RODRyu03:37:831+23:53100:49:099
11MIKISin03:38:386+24:08600:49:193
12SOLUBELEToyeca03:39:070+24:77000:48:481
13FROSTTBITTENZipper03:43:049+28:74900:51:268
14RADIANCERRyu03:44:345+30:04500:49:733
15ALDAMA757Purp XL03:47:450+33:15000:51:284
161NTERNO?Toyeca03:48:427+34:12700:53:440
17NICToyeca03:52:536+38:23600:52:190
18SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:55:682+41:38200:52:356
19KTKRidgeback03:56:203+41:90300:54:244
20OLD TURTLEToyeca03:59:611+45:31100:57:709
21BAPTToyeca04:07:296+52:99600:56:158
22YAMToyeca04:11:630+57:33000:55:169
Ghost Town 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ROGSparker03:03:568-00:34:024
2AHMAToyeca03:04:413+0:84500:33:723
3SQPatriot03:04:837+1:26900:34:142
4RODRyu03:08:206+4:63800:34:958
5YAMToyeca03:11:338+7:77000:36:112
6MACACOSKYToyeca03:13:094+9:52600:31:980
7RADIANCERRyu03:21:726+18:15800:34:296
8CHEChimera TC03:23:225+19:65700:35:582
9^4BLUEWAVERyu03:23:378+19:81000:34:169
10MIKISin03:23:662+20:09400:32:388
11SOLUBELEToyeca03:25:239+21:67100:37:083
12FROSTTBITTENZipper03:30:868+27:30000:38:820
13JIBANYANSteezy03:35:970+32:40200:36:513
14GANESHToyeca03:36:801+33:23300:34:967
151NTERNO?Toyeca03:37:608+34:04000:38:355
16LOLBITToyeca03:38:064+34:49600:38:004
17KTKRidgeback03:40:035+36:46700:37:014
18SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:43:351+39:78300:37:200
19OLD TURTLEToyeca03:43:626+40:05800:37:332
20BAPTToyeca03:44:405+40:83700:39:443
21ALDAMA757Purp XL03:48:147+44:57900:40:273
22NICToyeca03:49:370+45:80200:38:314
23TERKYToyeca03:49:743+46:17500:37:671
Venice - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1AHMAToyeca02:56:615-00:41:117
2LOLBITToyeca03:04:949+8:33400:42:324
3MACACOSKYToyeca03:14:592+17:97700:46:155
4CHEChimera TC03:17:517+20:90200:44:202
5RADIANCERRyu03:19:094+22:47900:42:174
6RODRyu03:22:110+25:49500:43:625
7FROSTTBITTENZipper03:27:465+30:85000:49:048
8SOLUBELEToyeca03:28:418+31:80300:48:414
9JIBANYANSteezy03:28:789+32:17400:47:354
10ALDAMA757Purp XL03:31:163+34:54800:48:338
11OLD TURTLEToyeca03:32:826+36:21100:45:838
12NICToyeca03:34:015+37:40000:47:695
13^4BLUEWAVERyu03:36:775+40:16000:49:049
14SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:38:021+41:40600:51:949
15SQPatriot03:38:726+42:11100:51:136
16TERKYToyeca03:39:196+42:58100:47:313
17GANESHToyeca03:39:508+42:89300:48:773
18YAMToyeca03:40:427+43:81200:50:102
19ROGSparker03:45:156+48:54100:50:162
20KTKRidgeback03:48:340+51:72500:53:284
21BAPTToyeca03:57:389+1:00:77400:49:630
221NTERNO?Toyeca04:05:706+1:09:09100:51:963
Toy World 2 R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYToyeca02:42:020-00:30:148
2SOLUBELEToyeca02:48:750+6:73000:29:397
3LOLBITToyeca02:49:568+7:54800:30:442
4JIBANYANSteezy02:50:867+8:84700:29:591
5RODRyu02:54:984+12:96400:32:321
6RADIANCERRyu02:55:597+13:57700:31:201
7SQPatriot02:56:690+14:67000:31:707
8^4BLUEWAVERyu02:57:668+15:64800:31:889
9AHMAToyeca02:59:406+17:38600:31:536
10ROGSparker03:04:993+22:97300:31:174
11GANESHToyeca03:09:899+27:87900:33:466
12CHEChimera TC03:11:894+29:87400:33:366
13KTKRidgeback03:13:200+31:18000:33:372
14YAMToyeca03:15:753+33:73300:34:278
15FROSTTBITTENZipper03:16:657+34:63700:34:785
16TERKYToyeca03:16:944+34:92400:35:194
17OLD TURTLEToyeca03:18:618+36:59800:36:198
18ALDAMA757Cougar03:19:065+37:04500:33:570
191NTERNO?Toyeca03:19:202+37:18200:36:407
20BAPTToyeca03:23:289+41:26900:37:089
21NICToyeca03:24:662+42:64200:36:671
22SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:25:607+43:58700:33:656
Lunar - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANESHToyeca03:00:718-00:43:590
2AHMAToyeca03:02:101+1:38300:42:925
3OLD TURTLEToyeca03:08:239+7:52100:44:344
4JIBANYANSteezy03:10:470+9:75200:43:514
5NICToyeca03:11:241+10:52300:44:825
6SQPatriot03:14:798+14:08000:45:766
7RADIANCERRyu03:15:406+14:68800:44:991
8MACACOSKYToyeca03:16:322+15:60400:43:421
9CHEChimera TC03:21:752+21:03400:47:686
10SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:23:781+23:06300:46:808
11ALDAMA757Purp XL03:24:197+23:47900:45:583
12FROSTTBITTENZipper03:25:842+25:12400:47:398
13ROGSparker03:25:870+25:15200:45:533
14^4BLUEWAVERyu03:25:871+25:15300:48:438
15BAPTToyeca03:28:748+28:03000:46:335
16RODRyu03:30:634+29:91600:49:901
17KTKRidgeback03:31:273+30:55500:49:650
181NTERNO?Toyeca03:32:588+31:87000:46:370
19WSir Gleam03:33:344+32:62600:48:197
20TERKYToyeca03:34:470+33:75200:51:195
21LOLBITToyeca03:34:632+33:91400:48:168
22YAMToyeca03:38:243+37:52500:49:594
Quake! R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYToyeca03:09:462-01:02:576
2SQPatriot03:25:266+15:80401:05:165
3RODRyu03:27:991+18:52901:07:629
4RADIANCERRyu03:35:577+26:11501:06:601
5LOLBITToyeca03:38:296+28:83401:07:500
6^4BLUEWAVERyu03:39:191+29:72901:07:952
7AHMAToyeca03:40:925+31:46301:11:545
8JIBANYANSteezy03:48:366+38:90401:13:550
9OLD TURTLEToyeca03:54:641+45:17901:16:910
10ROGSparker03:54:858+45:39601:06:603
11GANESHToyeca04:00:846+51:38401:11:262
12FROSTTBITTENZipper04:03:097+53:63501:07:465
13ALDAMA757Purp XL04:04:049+54:58701:17:797
14SKILLYPEACYToyeca04:07:857+58:39501:19:305
15WSir Gleam04:14:188+1:04:72601:21:654
16NICToyeca04:15:006+1:05:54401:17:450
17YAMToyeca04:24:752+1:15:29001:24:854
18BAPTToyeca04:31:400+1:21:93801:15:300
19KTKRidgeback04:36:925+1:27:46301:22:089
20TERKYToyeca04:37:104+1:27:64201:31:388
211NTERNO?Toyeca04:38:271+1:28:80901:14:774
Genghis Kastle - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LOLBITToyeca02:48:481-00:41:208
2SQPatriot02:51:127+2:64600:40:911
3MACACOSKYToyeca02:55:747+7:26600:42:799
4OLD TURTLEToyeca03:00:685+12:20400:44:055
5AHMAToyeca03:05:059+16:57800:43:154
6ROGSparker03:05:576+17:09500:42:993
7GANESHToyeca03:05:660+17:17900:43:038
8RS L0WK3Y[Z3TA]Purp XL03:07:552+19:07100:41:727
9YAMToyeca03:13:895+25:41400:46:655
10WSir Gleam03:13:976+25:49500:44:153
11RADIANCERRyu03:15:759+27:27800:45:965
12RODRyu03:16:510+28:02900:44:570
13ALDAMA757Cougar03:16:613+28:13200:47:840
14^4BLUEWAVERyu03:17:153+28:67200:46:267
15FROSTTBITTENZipper03:17:423+28:94200:47:466
16JIBANYANSteezy03:18:257+29:77600:42:523
17CHEChimera TC03:20:940+32:45900:47:460
18KTKRidgeback03:21:865+33:38400:47:476
19BAPTToyeca03:23:320+34:83900:45:263
20TERKYToyeca03:27:141+38:66000:48:454
21NICToyeca03:27:699+39:21800:48:743
22SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:29:798+41:31700:50:397
Port Limano EX - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYToyeca02:55:361-00:53:584
2ALDAMA757Purp XL03:04:339+8:97800:56:482
3ROGSparker03:06:877+11:51600:55:788
4AHMAToyeca03:21:907+26:54600:59:641
5RADIANCERRyu03:25:376+30:01500:57:273
6RODRyu03:29:700+34:33901:05:008
7GANESHToyeca03:29:858+34:49701:04:398
8SQPatriot03:31:988+36:62701:06:382
9CHEChimera TC03:35:317+39:95601:07:949
10LOLBITToyeca03:38:998+43:63701:06:483
11WSir Gleam03:40:662+45:30101:09:101
12FROSTTBITTENZipper03:40:852+45:49101:08:920
13JIBANYANSteezy03:44:671+49:31001:10:435
14^4BLUEWAVERyu03:52:513+57:15201:10:620
15RS L0WK3Y[Z3TA]Sucker Punch03:55:112+59:75101:15:996
16TERKYToyeca03:55:653+1:00:29201:14:956
17BAPTToyeca03:58:459+1:03:09801:12:777
18SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:59:551+1:04:19001:15:218
19KTKRidgeback04:01:337+1:05:97601:13:563
20YAMToyeca04:03:871+1:08:51001:17:526
21NICToyeca04:08:384+1:13:02301:14:374
Casino RV - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1AHMAToyeca03:06:203-00:43:486
2^4BLUEWAVERyu03:09:933+3:73000:43:956
3GANESHToyeca03:10:383+4:18000:44:560
4SQPatriot03:13:135+6:93200:44:932
5RODRyu03:14:981+8:77800:45:074
6FROSTTBITTENZipper03:16:854+10:65100:46:064
7JIBANYANSteezy03:17:423+11:22000:44:286
8RADIANCERRyu03:17:573+11:37000:46:068
9ROGSparker03:19:351+13:14800:42:725
10LOLBITToyeca03:19:598+13:39500:43:574
11MACACOSKYToyeca03:19:943+13:74000:44:407
12ALDAMA757Cougar03:25:111+18:90800:47:884
13KTKRidgeback03:25:272+19:06900:47:759
14NICToyeca03:26:097+19:89400:46:594
15OLD TURTLEToyeca03:28:885+22:68200:46:433
16RS L0WK3Y[Z3TA]Sin03:30:220+24:01700:49:158
17WSir Gleam03:30:576+24:37300:50:664
18SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:32:523+26:32000:48:726
19YAMToyeca03:32:574+26:37100:50:802
20TERKYToyeca03:34:385+28:18200:47:518
21CHEChimera TC03:38:335+32:13200:50:489
22BAPTToyeca03:43:030+36:82700:51:297
231NTERNO?Toyeca03:43:472+37:26900:52:795
Rooftops 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYToyeca02:43:800-00:52:208
2GANESHToyeca02:53:727+9:92700:52:309
3JIBANYANSteezy02:54:685+10:88500:55:196
4FROSTTBITTENZipper02:56:446+12:64600:56:298
5LOLBITToyeca02:56:945+13:14500:54:054
6RADIANCERRyu02:59:316+15:51600:57:627
7WSir Gleam03:03:091+19:29100:57:964
8RODRyu03:03:455+19:65500:58:109
9AHMAToyeca03:04:445+20:64500:53:602
10SQPatriot03:04:804+21:00400:58:821
11OLD TURTLEToyeca03:08:498+24:69800:57:881
12TERKYToyeca03:10:932+27:13201:01:526
13CHEChimera TC03:13:538+29:73801:00:698
14^4BLUEWAVERyu03:14:153+30:35301:00:273
151NTERNO?Toyeca03:17:619+33:81901:04:237
16YAMToyeca03:17:920+34:12001:04:534
17SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:18:378+34:57801:02:411
18ROGSparker03:19:769+35:96901:01:952
19KTKRidgeback03:21:019+37:21901:01:678
20BAPTToyeca03:22:450+38:65001:05:689
21RS L0WK3Y[Z3TA]Ayrton SP03:23:116+39:31601:02:162
22NICToyeca03:24:711+40:91101:03:856
Skating Toys Redux R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1RADIANCERRyu02:34:224-01:15:494
2AHMAToyeca02:34:830+0:60601:16:660
3MACACOSKYToyeca02:34:848+0:62401:16:870
4JIBANYANSteezy02:36:294+2:07001:17:592
5WSir Gleam02:44:298+10:07401:17:979
6GANESHToyeca02:44:999+10:77501:21:729
7ALDAMA757Purp XL02:47:463+13:23901:16:421
8FROSTTBITTENZipper02:52:314+18:09001:24:453
9RODRyu02:54:374+20:15001:21:284
10LOLBITToyeca02:54:477+20:25301:26:431
11ROGSparker02:56:128+21:90401:23:183
12RS L0WK3Y[Z3TA]Black Widow02:58:834+24:61001:26:685
13SQPatriot03:00:230+26:00601:24:320
14^4BLUEWAVERyu03:03:700+29:47601:23:838
15OLD TURTLEToyeca03:09:253+35:02901:33:611
16SKILLYPEACYToyeca03:10:320+36:09601:33:766
17CHEChimera TC03:11:325+37:10101:34:662
18KTKRidgeback03:12:994+38:77001:33:594
19YAMToyeca03:14:741+40:51701:34:690
20TERKYToyeca03:22:114+47:89001:40:589
21NICToyeca03:31:571+57:34701:37:197
22BAPTToyeca03:49:775+1:15:55101:45:924