Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Random Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-09-16_19-55-43.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Client)

Date: September 16, 2026
Host: Coordinator
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

MACACOSKY
271 points
ANAKIN
256 points
JIBANYAN
246 points

Time podium

MACACOSKY
44:28:826
ANAKIN
44:45:897
ZIGC
45:33:388

Wins podium

MACACOSKY
4 wins
MIMI
3 wins
ZIGC
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarDowntown 1Subway 2Castle 1LibraryQuake!Spa-Volt 2PetroVoltSakura RGalaxy World 1Casino RV RMuseum 1Downtown 2Rooftop Chase: ReduxMuseum 2 RTotalWinsAvg
1MACACOSKYRandom1620172022181521222119172320271419.36
2ANAKINRandom1716201718201422151822192216256118.29
3JIBANYANRandom1817181515211613191721182117246-17.57
4ZIGCRandom191411212016191518221822918242217.29
5MIMIRandom1010211914152214121123201322226316.14
6WRandom57151213112016171912142023204114.57
7QRandom12199916141219208175819187-13.36
8VALI2WDRandom61516181213418111615151115185-13.21
9JN 2002Random131878191913716710161911183-13.07
10STAYIN ALIVERandom-----172120212320231621182220.22
11SUPERDALMATAXDRandom-13131121221717101216714-173114.42
12^4BLUEWAVERandom1192769181213201491510155-11.07
13SKANDARRandom15121013712119149813514152-10.86
14NKORandom8111254710119149211213146-10.43
15VERDEUSRandom381961148361551108107-7.64
16SOLUBELERandom--814910510713412312107-8.92
17CHERandom-351656784611618499-7.62
18SKZRandom14531010834346417394-6.71
19OLD TURTLERandom76144859583727994-6.71
20KAJ56Random9463172615102106283-5.93
21BAPTRandom41423326213112650-3.57
22RODRandom---------51384535-7
23OLESYADRILLRandom2211211212131727-1.93

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameDowntown 1Subway 2Castle 1LibraryQuake!Spa-Volt 2PetroVoltSakura RGalaxy World 1Casino RV RMuseum 1Downtown 2Rooftop Chase: ReduxMuseum 2 RTotal timeSplit
1MACACOSKY+12:43203:22:752+26:991+4:22903:40:643+11:186+26:817+2:16602:48:859+12:073+25:418+36:00102:20:781+5:96144:28:826-
2ANAKIN+6:070+4:183+14:185+7:530+6:170+4:320+28:06503:22:146+28:097+20:590+5:498+34:103+7:096+14:43844:45:897+17:071
3ZIGC02:56:065+8:308+39:24502:47:060+5:072+14:284+14:638+21:644+26:661+10:070+29:354+16:428+33:175+8:95745:33:388+1:04:562
4JIBANYAN+4:709+4:159+25:817+8:013+21:014+0:074+26:259+31:443+17:039+21:229+13:575+34:489+12:231+9:29245:34:895+1:06:069
5MIMI+25:686+19:82403:03:825+6:813+22:038+15:19204:11:401+29:161+32:381+30:23602:57:981+32:006+31:625+2:46145:52:975+1:24:149
6W+28:613+25:408+34:615+9:670+23:228+17:774+10:223+21:320+26:786+19:448+43:562+42:186+20:01501:50:81147:08:400+2:39:574
7Q+23:972+1:786+40:089+13:645+15:373+15:640+31:299+13:169+14:045+32:812+30:963+59:838+34:355+8:53247:21:070+2:52:244
8JN 2002+21:254+4:082+41:200+16:320+5:397+4:492+29:938+40:620+27:411+33:256+50:711+40:238+21:124+23:81047:45:405+3:16:579
9VALI2WD+28:047+7:671+30:969+7:144+24:116+17:151+44:002+20:728+35:523+24:440+37:590+40:800+32:690+18:06247:54:485+3:25:659
10SKANDAR+15:858+18:723+39:304+9:633+29:055+17:295+32:207+36:238+28:786+32:543+52:247+42:762+37:420+18:38448:36:007+4:07:181
11^4BLUEWAVE+25:003+20:927+47:221+18:443+29:749+22:082+20:542+32:659+30:720+15:535+40:128+56:353+29:148+26:93848:41:000+4:12:174
12NKO+27:246+19:449+38:441+19:459+31:491+28:457+35:592+33:390+43:637+27:560+51:495+30:098+32:019+19:68849:03:574+4:34:748
13VERDEUS+30:379+23:804+18:002+18:797+25:930+35:881+39:967+55:807+56:798+26:417+57:249+1:06:781+33:146+27:72850:22:238+5:53:412
14OLD TURTLE+27:582+25:485+35:707+21:117+28:861+31:751+38:611+52:338+47:502+42:582+52:797+1:03:970+36:315+27:44250:37:612+6:08:786
15SKZ+18:726+30:972+46:687+13:406+26:171+23:773+45:504+52:533+1:05:280+35:730+53:242+1:03:386+25:082+32:41150:38:455+6:09:629
16SUPERDALMATAXD(+2:03:774)+14:111+36:597+10:232+1:86602:10:923+24:224+21:185+37:716+29:746+32:850+58:163+31:321(+2:04:355)50:51:692+6:22:866
17KAJ56+26:887+31:595+42:419+21:438+11:601+54:159+43:506+1:06:094+59:037+31:208+1:03:371+55:239+36:700+34:35551:23:161+6:54:335
18CHE(+2:03:774)+40:296+44:225+7:699+29:926+30:858+41:747+37:761+1:03:062+34:345+46:222+58:218+23:955+30:73051:58:370+7:29:544
19BAPT+29:577+59:808+45:172+39:662+49:696+49:672+46:888+48:947+1:10:755+50:385+1:02:959+54:616+46:258+28:20153:08:148+8:39:322
20SOLUBELE(+2:03:774)(+2:29:808)+40:386+9:009+27:435+17:958+43:920+33:725+50:707+29:726+1:02:116+43:294+38:943+21:61753:17:970+8:49:144
21OLESYADRILL+33:774+47:331+53:728+45:551+49:914+54:352+1:02:113+58:294+1:40:911+46:214+1:07:343+1:03:550+1:00:882+27:98354:37:492+10:08:666
22STAYIN ALIVE(+2:03:774)(+2:29:808)(+2:23:728)(+2:15:551)(+2:19:914)+13:214+7:870+13:071+5:48902:40:660+23:26003:31:645+25:310+3:38754:49:928+10:21:102
23ROD(+2:03:774)(+2:29:808)(+2:23:728)(+2:15:551)(+2:19:914)(+2:24:352)(+2:32:113)(+2:36:094)(+3:10:911)+35:524+42:716+57:176+37:956+28:51867:23:687+22:54:861
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Single races

Downtown 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ZIGCEmilia02:56:065-00:56:917
2JIBANYANEmilia03:00:774+4:70900:55:278
3ANAKINEmilia03:02:135+6:07000:56:566
4MACACOSKYEmilia03:08:497+12:43201:00:453
5SKANDAREmilia03:11:923+15:85801:00:257
6SKZEmilia03:14:791+18:72600:59:610
7JN 2002Emilia03:17:319+21:25401:03:660
8QEmilia03:20:037+23:97201:00:384
9^4BLUEWAVEEmilia03:21:068+25:00301:00:838
10MIMIEmilia03:21:751+25:68601:04:989
11KAJ56Emilia03:22:952+26:88701:04:950
12NKOEmilia03:23:311+27:24601:05:934
13OLD TURTLEEmilia03:23:647+27:58201:06:602
14VALI2WDEmilia03:24:112+28:04701:01:805
15WEmilia03:24:678+28:61301:04:665
16BAPTEmilia03:25:642+29:57701:04:852
17VERDEUSEmilia03:26:444+30:37901:03:965
18OLESYADRILLEmilia03:29:839+33:77401:08:819
Subway 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYSelsia Turbo03:22:752-01:00:227
2QSelsia Turbo03:24:538+1:78601:03:371
3JN 2002Selsia Turbo03:26:834+4:08201:05:259
4JIBANYANSelsia Turbo03:26:911+4:15901:04:845
5ANAKINSelsia Turbo03:26:935+4:18301:05:217
6VALI2WDSelsia Turbo03:30:423+7:67101:05:156
7ZIGCSelsia Turbo03:31:060+8:30801:06:834
8SUPERDALMATAXDSelsia Turbo03:36:863+14:11101:06:538
9SKANDARSelsia Turbo03:41:475+18:72301:06:856
10NKOSelsia Turbo03:42:201+19:44901:08:758
11MIMISelsia Turbo03:42:576+19:82401:06:833
12^4BLUEWAVESelsia Turbo03:43:679+20:92701:09:716
13VERDEUSSelsia Turbo03:46:556+23:80401:09:458
14WSelsia Turbo03:48:160+25:40801:06:539
15OLD TURTLESelsia Turbo03:48:237+25:48501:09:327
16SKZSelsia Turbo03:53:724+30:97201:12:922
17KAJ56Selsia Turbo03:54:347+31:59501:15:592
18CHESelsia Turbo04:03:048+40:29601:12:444
19OLESYADRILLSelsia Turbo04:10:083+47:33101:17:071
20BAPTSelsia Turbo04:22:560+59:80801:21:003
Castle 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MIMIBreadfast03:03:825-01:00:133
2ANAKINBreadfast03:18:010+14:18501:01:990
3VERDEUSBreadfast03:21:827+18:00201:02:233
4JIBANYANBreadfast03:29:642+25:81701:04:543
5MACACOSKYBreadfast03:30:816+26:99101:08:007
6VALI2WDBreadfast03:34:794+30:96901:01:117
7WBreadfast03:38:440+34:61501:07:204
8OLD TURTLEBreadfast03:39:532+35:70701:09:254
9SUPERDALMATAXDBreadfast03:40:422+36:59701:03:846
10NKOBreadfast03:42:266+38:44101:04:626
11ZIGCBreadfast03:43:070+39:24501:10:009
12SKANDARBreadfast03:43:129+39:30401:09:316
13QBreadfast03:43:914+40:08901:08:399
14SOLUBELEBreadfast03:44:211+40:38601:08:183
15JN 2002Breadfast03:45:025+41:20001:11:308
16KAJ56Breadfast03:46:244+42:41901:07:891
17CHEBreadfast03:48:050+44:22501:11:867
18BAPTBreadfast03:48:997+45:17201:10:443
19SKZBreadfast03:50:512+46:68701:10:782
20^4BLUEWAVEBreadfast03:51:046+47:22101:15:613
21OLESYADRILLBreadfast03:57:553+53:72801:07:532
Library - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ZIGCR6 Turbo02:47:060-00:54:630
2MACACOSKYR6 Turbo02:51:289+4:22900:55:059
3MIMIR6 Turbo02:53:873+6:81300:56:052
4VALI2WDR6 Turbo02:54:204+7:14400:54:861
5ANAKINR6 Turbo02:54:590+7:53000:56:244
6CHER6 Turbo02:54:759+7:69900:55:383
7JIBANYANR6 Turbo02:55:073+8:01300:57:241
8SOLUBELER6 Turbo02:56:069+9:00900:53:410
9SKANDARR6 Turbo02:56:693+9:63300:57:550
10WR6 Turbo02:56:730+9:67000:56:855
11SUPERDALMATAXDR6 Turbo02:57:292+10:23200:57:404
12SKZR6 Turbo03:00:466+13:40600:55:841
13QR6 Turbo03:00:705+13:64500:54:180
14JN 2002R6 Turbo03:03:380+16:32000:58:972
15^4BLUEWAVER6 Turbo03:05:503+18:44300:59:122
16VERDEUSR6 Turbo03:05:857+18:79700:57:767
17NKOR6 Turbo03:06:519+19:45900:57:169
18OLD TURTLER6 Turbo03:08:177+21:11701:02:130
19KAJ56R6 Turbo03:08:498+21:43801:00:495
20BAPTR6 Turbo03:26:722+39:66201:02:777
21OLESYADRILLR6 Turbo03:32:611+45:55101:05:118
Quake! - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYWhiplash03:40:643-01:07:241
2SUPERDALMATAXDWhiplash03:42:509+1:86601:11:100
3ZIGCWhiplash03:45:715+5:07201:13:120
4JN 2002Whiplash03:46:040+5:39701:11:171
5ANAKINWhiplash03:46:813+6:17001:13:377
6KAJ56Whiplash03:52:244+11:60101:13:702
7QWhiplash03:56:016+15:37301:16:668
8JIBANYANWhiplash04:01:657+21:01401:15:404
9MIMIWhiplash04:02:681+22:03801:15:374
10WWhiplash04:03:871+23:22801:15:839
11VALI2WDWhiplash04:04:759+24:11601:13:045
12VERDEUSWhiplash04:06:573+25:93001:19:462
13SKZWhiplash04:06:814+26:17101:15:377
14SOLUBELEWhiplash04:08:078+27:43501:17:902
15OLD TURTLEWhiplash04:09:504+28:86101:20:615
16SKANDARWhiplash04:09:698+29:05501:11:107
17^4BLUEWAVEWhiplash04:10:392+29:74901:12:543
18CHEWhiplash04:10:569+29:92601:18:652
19NKOWhiplash04:12:134+31:49101:18:750
20BAPTWhiplash04:30:339+49:69601:21:249
21OLESYADRILLWhiplash04:30:557+49:91401:26:292
Spa-Volt 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SUPERDALMATAXDDragheat02:10:923-00:40:572
2JIBANYANDragheat02:10:997+0:07400:38:884
3ANAKINDragheat02:15:243+4:32000:39:617
4JN 2002Dragheat02:15:415+4:49200:42:638
5MACACOSKYDragheat02:22:109+11:18600:39:582
6STAYIN ALIVEDragheat02:24:137+13:21400:39:960
7ZIGCDragheat02:25:207+14:28400:45:267
8MIMIDragheat02:26:115+15:19200:42:401
9QDragheat02:26:563+15:64000:41:889
10VALI2WDDragheat02:28:074+17:15100:42:842
11SKANDARDragheat02:28:218+17:29500:43:099
12WDragheat02:28:697+17:77400:45:263
13SOLUBELEDragheat02:28:881+17:95800:42:739
14^4BLUEWAVEDragheat02:33:005+22:08200:45:810
15SKZDragheat02:34:696+23:77300:45:585
16NKODragheat02:39:380+28:45700:44:847
17CHEDragheat02:41:781+30:85800:47:029
18OLD TURTLEDragheat02:42:674+31:75100:45:624
19VERDEUSDragheat02:46:804+35:88100:47:376
20BAPTDragheat03:00:595+49:67200:57:777
21KAJ56Dragheat03:05:082+54:15900:52:245
22OLESYADRILLDragheat03:05:275+54:35200:53:388
PetroVolt - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MIMIFunk Flea04:11:401-01:22:006
2STAYIN ALIVEFunk Flea04:19:271+7:87001:23:083
3WFunk Flea04:21:624+10:22301:22:814
4ZIGCFunk Flea04:26:039+14:63801:22:889
5^4BLUEWAVEFunk Flea04:31:943+20:54201:23:762
6SUPERDALMATAXDFunk Flea04:35:625+24:22401:28:333
7JIBANYANFunk Flea04:37:660+26:25901:22:148
8MACACOSKYFunk Flea04:38:218+26:81701:26:166
9ANAKINFunk Flea04:39:466+28:06501:29:194
10JN 2002Funk Flea04:41:339+29:93801:28:064
11QFunk Flea04:42:700+31:29901:26:848
12SKANDARFunk Flea04:43:608+32:20701:24:328
13NKOFunk Flea04:46:993+35:59201:31:202
14OLD TURTLEFunk Flea04:50:012+38:61101:30:093
15VERDEUSFunk Flea04:51:368+39:96701:29:005
16CHEFunk Flea04:53:148+41:74701:34:272
17KAJ56Funk Flea04:54:907+43:50601:27:798
18SOLUBELEFunk Flea04:55:321+43:92001:29:422
19VALI2WDFunk Flea04:55:403+44:00201:31:664
20SKZFunk Flea04:56:905+45:50401:33:179
21BAPTFunk Flea04:58:289+46:88801:30:132
22OLESYADRILLFunk Flea05:13:514+1:02:11301:32:354
Sakura R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ANAKINAMCO TC03:22:146-01:05:298
2MACACOSKYAMCO TC03:24:312+2:16601:04:138
3STAYIN ALIVEAMCO TC03:35:217+13:07101:04:534
4QAMCO TC03:35:315+13:16901:09:011
5VALI2WDAMCO TC03:42:874+20:72801:07:759
6SUPERDALMATAXDAMCO TC03:43:331+21:18501:06:651
7WAMCO TC03:43:466+21:32001:09:960
8ZIGCAMCO TC03:43:790+21:64401:08:600
9MIMIAMCO TC03:51:307+29:16101:10:265
10JIBANYANAMCO TC03:53:589+31:44301:09:640
11^4BLUEWAVEAMCO TC03:54:805+32:65901:17:996
12NKOAMCO TC03:55:536+33:39001:07:126
13SOLUBELEAMCO TC03:55:871+33:72501:07:873
14SKANDARAMCO TC03:58:384+36:23801:10:623
15CHEAMCO TC03:59:907+37:76101:06:926
16JN 2002AMCO TC04:02:766+40:62001:05:938
17BAPTAMCO TC04:11:093+48:94701:08:931
18OLD TURTLEAMCO TC04:14:484+52:33801:16:220
19SKZAMCO TC04:14:679+52:53301:13:753
20VERDEUSAMCO TC04:17:953+55:80701:14:377
21OLESYADRILLAMCO TC04:20:440+58:29401:21:368
22KAJ56AMCO TC04:28:240+1:06:09401:26:299
Galaxy World 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYG3X02:48:859-00:54:404
2STAYIN ALIVEG3X02:54:348+5:48900:53:549
3QG3X03:02:904+14:04500:56:082
4JIBANYANG3X03:05:898+17:03900:57:149
5ZIGCG3X03:15:520+26:66100:59:229
6WG3X03:15:645+26:78601:01:333
7JN 2002G3X03:16:270+27:41101:00:236
8ANAKING3X03:16:956+28:09701:00:995
9SKANDARG3X03:17:645+28:78600:57:940
10^4BLUEWAVEG3X03:19:579+30:72000:59:986
11MIMIG3X03:21:240+32:38101:03:853
12VALI2WDG3X03:24:382+35:52301:02:114
13SUPERDALMATAXDG3X03:26:575+37:71601:06:060
14NKOG3X03:32:496+43:63701:04:889
15OLD TURTLEG3X03:36:361+47:50201:09:706
16SOLUBELEG3X03:39:566+50:70701:03:663
17VERDEUSG3X03:45:657+56:79801:09:855
18KAJ56G3X03:47:896+59:03701:11:681
19CHEG3X03:51:921+1:03:06201:14:757
20SKZG3X03:54:139+1:05:28001:14:389
21BAPTG3X03:59:614+1:10:75501:09:161
22OLESYADRILLG3X04:29:770+1:40:91101:20:556
Casino RV R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1STAYIN ALIVELe Pastel02:40:660-00:49:213
2ZIGCLe Pastel02:50:730+10:07000:54:064
3MACACOSKYLe Pastel02:52:733+12:07300:51:116
4^4BLUEWAVELe Pastel02:56:195+15:53500:54:599
5WLe Pastel03:00:108+19:44800:56:224
6ANAKINLe Pastel03:01:250+20:59000:55:232
7JIBANYANLe Pastel03:01:889+21:22900:56:872
8VALI2WDLe Pastel03:05:100+24:44000:57:193
9VERDEUSLe Pastel03:07:077+26:41700:56:967
10NKOLe Pastel03:08:220+27:56001:00:068
11SOLUBELELe Pastel03:10:386+29:72600:56:799
12SUPERDALMATAXDLe Pastel03:10:406+29:74600:56:181
13MIMILe Pastel03:10:896+30:23600:59:030
14KAJ56Le Pastel03:11:868+31:20800:58:329
15SKANDARLe Pastel03:13:203+32:54300:59:182
16QLe Pastel03:13:472+32:81200:58:931
17JN 2002Le Pastel03:13:916+33:25600:56:953
18CHELe Pastel03:15:005+34:34500:55:402
19RODLe Pastel03:16:184+35:52400:56:651
20SKZLe Pastel03:16:390+35:73000:58:348
21OLD TURTLELe Pastel03:23:242+42:58200:58:461
22OLESYADRILLLe Pastel03:26:874+46:21401:02:231
23BAPTLe Pastel03:31:045+50:38500:56:412
Museum 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MIMIYager02:57:981-00:54:470
2ANAKINYager03:03:479+5:49800:56:539
3JIBANYANYager03:11:556+13:57501:02:229
4STAYIN ALIVEYager03:21:241+23:26001:00:281
5MACACOSKYYager03:23:399+25:41801:04:579
6ZIGCYager03:27:335+29:35401:04:171
7QYager03:28:944+30:96301:05:729
8SUPERDALMATAXDYager03:30:831+32:85001:03:960
9VALI2WDYager03:35:571+37:59001:05:860
10^4BLUEWAVEYager03:38:109+40:12801:02:069
11RODYager03:40:697+42:71601:00:024
12WYager03:41:543+43:56201:06:183
13CHEYager03:44:203+46:22201:04:063
14JN 2002Yager03:48:692+50:71101:08:217
15NKOYager03:49:476+51:49501:13:761
16SKANDARYager03:50:228+52:24701:03:213
17OLD TURTLEYager03:50:778+52:79701:05:766
18SKZYager03:51:223+53:24201:06:639
19VERDEUSYager03:55:230+57:24901:08:635
20SOLUBELEYager04:00:097+1:02:11601:14:786
21BAPTYager04:00:940+1:02:95901:15:575
22KAJ56Yager04:01:352+1:03:37101:18:898
23OLESYADRILLYager04:05:324+1:07:34301:16:974
Downtown 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1STAYIN ALIVESilvarooky03:31:645-01:07:998
2ZIGCSilvarooky03:48:073+16:42801:11:884
3NKOSilvarooky04:01:743+30:09801:14:324
4MIMISilvarooky04:03:651+32:00601:14:857
5ANAKINSilvarooky04:05:748+34:10301:17:023
6JIBANYANSilvarooky04:06:134+34:48901:14:416
7MACACOSKYSilvarooky04:07:646+36:00101:20:648
8JN 2002Silvarooky04:11:883+40:23801:17:997
9VALI2WDSilvarooky04:12:445+40:80001:22:927
10WSilvarooky04:13:831+42:18601:18:182
11SKANDARSilvarooky04:14:407+42:76201:20:050
12SOLUBELESilvarooky04:14:939+43:29401:24:091
13BAPTSilvarooky04:26:261+54:61601:19:696
14KAJ56Silvarooky04:26:884+55:23901:27:910
15^4BLUEWAVESilvarooky04:27:998+56:35301:26:221
16RODSilvarooky04:28:821+57:17601:23:659
17SUPERDALMATAXDSilvarooky04:29:808+58:16301:27:665
18CHESilvarooky04:29:863+58:21801:25:403
19QSilvarooky04:31:483+59:83801:27:309
20SKZSilvarooky04:35:031+1:03:38601:28:783
21OLESYADRILLSilvarooky04:35:195+1:03:55001:26:346
22OLD TURTLESilvarooky04:35:615+1:03:97001:25:476
23VERDEUSSilvarooky04:38:426+1:06:78101:28:454
Rooftop Chase: Redux - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYAyrton SP02:20:781-00:44:703
2ANAKINAyrton SP02:27:877+7:09600:47:305
3JIBANYANAyrton SP02:33:012+12:23100:47:334
4WAyrton SP02:40:796+20:01500:49:951
5JN 2002Ayrton SP02:41:905+21:12400:50:517
6CHEAyrton SP02:44:736+23:95500:47:173
7SKZAyrton SP02:45:863+25:08200:48:615
8STAYIN ALIVEAyrton SP02:46:091+25:31000:54:492
9^4BLUEWAVEAyrton SP02:49:929+29:14800:50:411
10SUPERDALMATAXDAyrton SP02:52:102+31:32100:51:981
11MIMIAyrton SP02:52:406+31:62500:50:063
12NKOAyrton SP02:52:800+32:01900:50:845
13VALI2WDAyrton SP02:53:471+32:69000:53:351
14VERDEUSAyrton SP02:53:927+33:14600:54:434
15ZIGCAyrton SP02:53:956+33:17500:49:835
16QAyrton SP02:55:136+34:35500:48:673
17OLD TURTLEAyrton SP02:57:096+36:31500:54:559
18KAJ56Ayrton SP02:57:481+36:70000:49:795
19SKANDARAyrton SP02:58:201+37:42000:48:936
20RODAyrton SP02:58:737+37:95600:56:383
21SOLUBELEAyrton SP02:59:724+38:94300:53:817
22BAPTAyrton SP03:07:039+46:25800:57:677
23OLESYADRILLAyrton SP03:21:663+1:00:88201:01:055
Museum 2 R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1WCommandine01:50:811-00:34:647
2MIMICommandine01:53:272+2:46100:34:529
3STAYIN ALIVECommandine01:54:198+3:38700:34:844
4MACACOSKYCommandine01:56:772+5:96100:36:060
5QCommandine01:59:343+8:53200:38:922
6ZIGCCommandine01:59:768+8:95700:37:351
7JIBANYANCommandine02:00:103+9:29200:38:273
8ANAKINCommandine02:05:249+14:43800:36:775
9VALI2WDCommandine02:08:873+18:06200:41:264
10SKANDARCommandine02:09:195+18:38400:39:743
11NKOCommandine02:10:499+19:68800:37:339
12SOLUBELECommandine02:12:428+21:61700:40:265
13JN 2002Commandine02:14:621+23:81000:40:102
14^4BLUEWAVECommandine02:17:749+26:93800:42:712
15OLD TURTLECommandine02:18:253+27:44200:44:185
16VERDEUSCommandine02:18:539+27:72800:42:767
17OLESYADRILLCommandine02:18:794+27:98300:44:976
18BAPTCommandine02:19:012+28:20100:44:277
19RODCommandine02:19:329+28:51800:44:050
20CHECommandine02:21:541+30:73000:41:574
21SKZCommandine02:23:222+32:41100:44:793
22KAJ56Commandine02:25:166+34:35500:46:496