Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Classic Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-09-18_13-40-28.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Client)

Date: September 18, 2026
Host: Coordinator
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

LAGGEEROK
304 points
TACO
242 points
JIBANYAN
231 points

Time podium

LAGGEEROK
37:44:578
GANESH
40:37:617
TACO
40:48:319

Wins podium

LAGGEEROK
6 wins
JIBANYAN
2 wins
GANESH
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2TotalWinsAvg
1LAGGEEROKToyeca2320221823232322212223232219304621.71
2TACOToyeca2221231216111516181917142117242117.29
3JIBANYANToyeca623211621181914112110131523231216.5
4GANESHToyeca141012221062218222312162321231216.5
5ZIGCToyeca2118623117132315161918916215215.36
6SKANDARToyeca91520172022815121811171813215-15.36
7VALI2WDToyeca1613151992012523171819520211115.07
8^4BLUEWAVEToyeca17141921181020138151662014211-15.07
9MACACOSKYCougar2022141371691719101422198210-15
10GMHumma71117141713112017622201615206-14.71
11NKOToyeca4161120222110191482191412201-14.36
12YAMADAToyeca111918158197219520217-180-13.85
13OLD TURTLEToyeca--165191521111201515105153-12.75
14ANTONIUSHumma51241015917101011138136143-10.21
15HANToyeca1888813121642127121210142-10.14
16D3N1SToyeca19973121418713148583140-10
17YAMToyeca355641714220794622124-8.86
18TERKYToyeca1317371483941357117121-8.64
19MR.GHOSTERHumma
Cougar
Toyeca
8-9115453596111711104-8
20CRITIASToyeca27109621121634104995-6.79
21AEROSOLToyeca104242546623321871-5.07
22NINEToyeca16132316834221456-4
23GREG UNIVERSEToyeca15311132171113242-3
24SHOKOToyeca12-------------12-12

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2Total timeSplit
1LAGGEEROK02:14:243+14:162+4:188+10:34802:52:61102:26:12602:33:267+2:946+7:890+7:34102:47:18302:26:177+0:906+2:54037:44:578-
2GANESH+18:679+21:171+27:872+3:415+29:206+16:992+7:109+9:547+6:04602:27:472+52:899+28:46803:08:316+1:95640:37:617+2:53:039
3TACO+4:134+13:19802:44:474+19:279+22:198+12:366+24:298+14:295+20:977+17:954+41:625+31:638+8:325+3:77540:48:319+3:03:741
4JIBANYAN+23:52102:39:860+7:403+13:427+11:454+6:245+15:015+14:856+35:634+10:853+55:389+32:841+21:66602:36:18041:02:561+3:17:983
5ZIGC+5:521+16:358+37:84402:40:461+26:884+16:325+24:58002:40:131+26:529+25:512+35:753+24:814+29:007+6:40541:29:789+3:45:211
6^4BLUEWAVE+15:021+18:268+9:753+3:855+19:124+13:101+11:849+15:054+39:938+29:516+44:519+38:975+8:460+8:61741:30:307+3:45:729
7VALI2WD+15:114+18:542+21:680+9:111+30:884+5:362+26:511+25:02802:37:756+24:513+39:162+23:972+38:678+2:42141:35:235+3:50:657
8SKANDAR+21:356+18:205+8:783+11:909+14:683+1:677+29:063+14:612+31:874+23:830+53:036+26:006+15:364+10:67141:35:326+3:50:748
9GM+22:389+19:661+21:155+18:575+20:242+12:116+27:548+6:332+22:733+38:782+21:219+22:747+21:365+7:86241:36:983+3:52:405
10NKO+25:257+17:379+28:654+8:019+9:020+4:494+28:280+8:568+26:692+37:355+24:417+36:262+21:885+11:16041:41:699+3:57:121
11MACACOSKY+9:266+9:905+26:536+19:242+32:726+11:185+28:581+14:210+20:937+33:700+48:164+13:095+12:049+18:54441:52:397+4:07:819
12ANTONIUS+24:842+19:032+41:013+21:733+22:715+14:009+23:337+21:706+37:457+31:982+48:619+38:376+24:105+21:04143:24:224+5:39:646
13HAN+13:383+23:421+33:714+27:676+25:978+12:289+23:895+27:474+45:223+31:974+59:556+34:002+27:463+12:99043:33:295+5:48:717
14D3N1S+11:567+22:283+35:741+33:278+26:103+11:804+18:257+24:459+27:343+29:593+56:364+39:006+37:862+26:01043:33:927+5:49:349
15YAMADA+19:861+16:315+13:389+14:585+31:668+5:736+29:147+2:952+39:226+39:810+25:419+18:043+37:945(+2:00:854)43:49:207+6:04:629
16YAM+27:300+29:026+39:321+28:736+38:320+9:688+24:314+29:653+19:928+37:836+56:161+42:220+38:163+1:14843:56:071+6:11:493
17TERKY+19:081+16:565+41:631+27:718+24:535+16:018+39:217+23:262+42:590+30:418+1:07:384+38:526+28:369+19:68644:09:257+6:24:679
18CRITIAS+27:901+24:000+30:434+25:917+35:015+20:964+45:959+16:124+25:973+41:193+1:11:321+36:227+39:569+15:32244:30:176+6:45:598
19AEROSOL+20:690+29:493+43:202+29:768+40:448+17:199+37:817+24:834+40:572+44:197+1:11:852+44:088+54:660+3:44945:16:526+7:31:948
20NINE+28:464+26:712+27:365+37:001+38:747+27:630+32:457+23:791+43:144+41:082+1:14:210+48:495+58:156+23:37745:44:888+8:00:310
21MR.GHOSTER+22:136(+2:29:521)+32:219+21:444+35:484+19:870+36:195+29:024+41:032+37:186+1:00:490+35:163+20:051+11:69846:05:770+8:21:192
22OLD TURTLE(+1:58:464)(+2:29:521)+21:666+29:590+14:770+11:389+10:556+18:305+45:946+16:346+47:637+30:105+28:429+21:54846:18:529+8:33:951
23GREG UNIVERSE+16:598+59:521+46:617+56:704+51:720+20:107+39:640+31:148+40:049+44:497+1:25:946+1:01:899+53:379+30:85447:32:936+9:48:358
24SHOKO+19:292(+2:29:521)(+2:16:617)(+2:26:704)(+2:21:720)(+1:57:630)(+2:15:959)(+2:01:148)(+2:15:946)(+2:14:497)(+2:55:946)(+2:31:899)(+2:28:156)(+2:00:854)67:30:146+29:45:568
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1HummaMR.GHOSTER
GM
ANTONIUS
35729-12.31
2ToyecaLAGGEEROK
TACO
ZIGC
D3N1S
HAN
^4BLUEWAVE
VALI2WD
GREG UNIVERSE
GANESH
TERKY
SHOKO
YAMADA
AEROSOL
SKANDAR
JIBANYAN
NKO
CRITIAS
NINE
OLD TURTLE
MR.GHOSTER
32512691412.09
3CougarMACACOSKY
MR.GHOSTER
25221-12

Single races

Toys in the Hood 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:14:243-00:41:935
2TACOToyeca02:18:377+4:13400:43:615
3ZIGCToyeca02:19:764+5:52100:44:001
4MACACOSKYCougar02:23:509+9:26600:44:421
5D3N1SToyeca02:25:810+11:56700:46:081
6HANToyeca02:27:626+13:38300:46:490
7^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:29:264+15:02100:45:607
8VALI2WDToyeca02:29:357+15:11400:46:584
9GREG UNIVERSEToyeca02:30:841+16:59800:49:167
10GANESHToyeca02:32:922+18:67900:47:462
11TERKYToyeca02:33:324+19:08100:49:011
12SHOKOToyeca02:33:535+19:29200:48:872
13YAMADAToyeca02:34:104+19:86100:50:882
14AEROSOLToyeca02:34:933+20:69000:49:080
15SKANDARToyeca02:35:599+21:35600:50:476
16MR.GHOSTERHumma02:36:379+22:13600:49:891
17GMHumma02:36:632+22:38900:48:339
18JIBANYANToyeca02:37:764+23:52100:51:777
19ANTONIUSHumma02:39:085+24:84200:49:129
20NKOToyeca02:39:500+25:25700:50:877
21YAMToyeca02:41:543+27:30000:50:119
22CRITIASToyeca02:42:144+27:90100:51:520
23NINEToyeca02:42:707+28:46400:52:029
SuperMarket 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:39:860-00:17:343
2MACACOSKYCougar02:49:765+9:90500:18:787
3TACOToyeca02:53:058+13:19800:17:971
4LAGGEEROKToyeca02:54:022+14:16200:19:585
5YAMADAToyeca02:56:175+16:31500:18:479
6ZIGCToyeca02:56:218+16:35800:19:251
7TERKYToyeca02:56:425+16:56500:18:957
8NKOToyeca02:57:239+17:37900:17:248
9SKANDARToyeca02:58:065+18:20500:18:975
10^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:58:128+18:26800:20:101
11VALI2WDToyeca02:58:402+18:54200:17:573
12ANTONIUSHumma02:58:892+19:03200:19:300
13GMHumma02:59:521+19:66100:17:814
14GANESHToyeca03:01:031+21:17100:17:737
15D3N1SToyeca03:02:143+22:28300:18:675
16HANToyeca03:03:281+23:42100:17:776
17CRITIASToyeca03:03:860+24:00000:18:208
18NINEToyeca03:06:572+26:71200:20:346
19YAMToyeca03:08:886+29:02600:18:791
20AEROSOLToyeca03:09:353+29:49300:20:332
21GREG UNIVERSEToyeca03:39:381+59:52100:21:734
Museum 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1TACOToyeca02:44:474-00:37:317
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:48:662+4:18800:38:702
3JIBANYANToyeca02:51:877+7:40300:37:565
4SKANDARToyeca02:53:257+8:78300:38:900
5^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:54:227+9:75300:39:754
6YAMADAToyeca02:57:863+13:38900:36:952
7GMHumma03:05:629+21:15500:41:323
8OLD TURTLEToyeca03:06:140+21:66600:37:707
9VALI2WDToyeca03:06:154+21:68000:42:724
10MACACOSKYCougar03:11:010+26:53600:41:499
11NINEToyeca03:11:839+27:36500:43:249
12GANESHToyeca03:12:346+27:87200:41:636
13NKOToyeca03:13:128+28:65400:41:085
14CRITIASToyeca03:14:908+30:43400:40:298
15MR.GHOSTERCougar03:16:693+32:21900:41:758
16HANToyeca03:18:188+33:71400:41:411
17D3N1SToyeca03:20:215+35:74100:37:962
18ZIGCToyeca03:22:318+37:84400:40:616
19YAMToyeca03:23:795+39:32100:42:420
20ANTONIUSHumma03:25:487+41:01300:43:003
21TERKYToyeca03:26:105+41:63100:46:081
22AEROSOLToyeca03:27:676+43:20200:47:334
23GREG UNIVERSEToyeca03:31:091+46:61700:48:187
Botanical Garden - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ZIGCToyeca02:40:461-00:23:784
2GANESHToyeca02:43:876+3:41500:23:600
3^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:44:316+3:85500:24:127
4NKOToyeca02:48:480+8:01900:22:832
5VALI2WDToyeca02:49:572+9:11100:24:297
6LAGGEEROKToyeca02:50:809+10:34800:26:195
7SKANDARToyeca02:52:370+11:90900:23:903
8JIBANYANToyeca02:53:888+13:42700:26:682
9YAMADAToyeca02:55:046+14:58500:25:017
10GMHumma02:59:036+18:57500:27:030
11MACACOSKYCougar02:59:703+19:24200:27:975
12TACOToyeca02:59:740+19:27900:24:588
13MR.GHOSTERCougar03:01:905+21:44400:26:440
14ANTONIUSHumma03:02:194+21:73300:28:506
15CRITIASToyeca03:06:378+25:91700:27:522
16HANToyeca03:08:137+27:67600:28:203
17TERKYToyeca03:08:179+27:71800:25:676
18YAMToyeca03:09:197+28:73600:27:359
19OLD TURTLEToyeca03:10:051+29:59000:25:644
20AEROSOLToyeca03:10:229+29:76800:25:776
21D3N1SToyeca03:13:739+33:27800:26:313
22NINEToyeca03:17:462+37:00100:29:827
23GREG UNIVERSEToyeca03:37:165+56:70400:27:197
Rooftops - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:52:611-00:40:854
2NKOToyeca03:01:631+9:02000:42:675
3JIBANYANToyeca03:04:065+11:45400:43:042
4SKANDARToyeca03:07:294+14:68300:42:321
5OLD TURTLEToyeca03:07:381+14:77000:42:420
6^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:11:735+19:12400:45:586
7GMHumma03:12:853+20:24200:43:367
8TACOToyeca03:14:809+22:19800:44:264
9ANTONIUSHumma03:15:326+22:71500:46:825
10TERKYToyeca03:17:146+24:53500:44:858
11HANToyeca03:18:589+25:97800:46:391
12D3N1SToyeca03:18:714+26:10300:44:099
13ZIGCToyeca03:19:495+26:88400:45:965
14GANESHToyeca03:21:817+29:20600:44:848
15VALI2WDToyeca03:23:495+30:88400:45:077
16YAMADAToyeca03:24:279+31:66800:44:618
17MACACOSKYCougar03:25:337+32:72600:47:757
18CRITIASToyeca03:27:626+35:01500:48:705
19MR.GHOSTERCougar03:28:095+35:48400:50:108
20YAMToyeca03:30:931+38:32000:48:643
21NINEToyeca03:31:358+38:74700:50:607
22AEROSOLToyeca03:33:059+40:44800:49:990
23GREG UNIVERSEToyeca03:44:331+51:72000:48:714
Toy World 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:26:126-00:22:839
2SKANDARToyeca02:27:803+1:67700:22:560
3NKOToyeca02:30:620+4:49400:23:947
4VALI2WDToyeca02:31:488+5:36200:22:710
5YAMADAToyeca02:31:862+5:73600:22:830
6JIBANYANToyeca02:32:371+6:24500:23:126
7YAMToyeca02:35:814+9:68800:23:188
8MACACOSKYCougar02:37:311+11:18500:23:068
9OLD TURTLEToyeca02:37:515+11:38900:23:754
10D3N1SToyeca02:37:930+11:80400:22:732
11GMHumma02:38:242+12:11600:23:955
12HANToyeca02:38:415+12:28900:24:160
13TACOToyeca02:38:492+12:36600:23:448
14^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:39:227+13:10100:23:471
15ANTONIUSHumma02:40:135+14:00900:23:646
16TERKYToyeca02:42:144+16:01800:23:994
17ZIGCToyeca02:42:451+16:32500:24:630
18GANESHToyeca02:43:118+16:99200:23:720
19AEROSOLToyeca02:43:325+17:19900:23:491
20MR.GHOSTERCougar02:45:996+19:87000:23:493
21GREG UNIVERSEToyeca02:46:233+20:10700:26:272
22CRITIASToyeca02:47:090+20:96400:25:136
23NINEToyeca02:53:756+27:63000:24:867
Ghost Town 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:33:267-00:22:081
2GANESHToyeca02:40:376+7:10900:22:244
3OLD TURTLEToyeca02:43:823+10:55600:24:421
4^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:45:116+11:84900:24:573
5JIBANYANToyeca02:48:282+15:01500:23:342
6D3N1SToyeca02:51:524+18:25700:23:744
7ANTONIUSHumma02:56:604+23:33700:25:761
8HANToyeca02:57:162+23:89500:25:472
9TACOToyeca02:57:565+24:29800:24:530
10YAMToyeca02:57:581+24:31400:23:840
11ZIGCToyeca02:57:847+24:58000:23:783
12VALI2WDToyeca02:59:778+26:51100:25:087
13GMHumma03:00:815+27:54800:24:462
14NKOToyeca03:01:547+28:28000:25:643
15MACACOSKYCougar03:01:848+28:58100:25:807
16SKANDARToyeca03:02:330+29:06300:24:494
17YAMADAToyeca03:02:414+29:14700:24:997
18NINEToyeca03:05:724+32:45700:25:980
19MR.GHOSTERCougar03:09:462+36:19500:26:278
20AEROSOLToyeca03:11:084+37:81700:25:324
21TERKYToyeca03:12:484+39:21700:26:747
22GREG UNIVERSEToyeca03:12:907+39:64000:26:961
23CRITIASToyeca03:19:226+45:95900:28:887
Toy World 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ZIGCToyeca02:40:131-00:29:460
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:43:077+2:94600:29:370
3YAMADAToyeca02:43:083+2:95200:30:771
4GMHumma02:46:463+6:33200:30:500
5NKOToyeca02:48:699+8:56800:32:213
6GANESHToyeca02:49:678+9:54700:30:582
7MACACOSKYCougar02:54:341+14:21000:30:125
8TACOToyeca02:54:426+14:29500:30:378
9SKANDARToyeca02:54:743+14:61200:30:326
10JIBANYANToyeca02:54:987+14:85600:31:813
11^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:55:185+15:05400:30:061
12CRITIASToyeca02:56:255+16:12400:32:498
13OLD TURTLEToyeca02:58:436+18:30500:32:166
14ANTONIUSHumma03:01:837+21:70600:33:649
15TERKYToyeca03:03:393+23:26200:31:132
16NINEToyeca03:03:922+23:79100:34:266
17D3N1SToyeca03:04:590+24:45900:33:453
18AEROSOLToyeca03:04:965+24:83400:32:749
19VALI2WDToyeca03:05:159+25:02800:30:517
20HANToyeca03:07:605+27:47400:31:705
21MR.GHOSTERCougar03:09:155+29:02400:34:452
22YAMToyeca03:09:784+29:65300:31:986
23GREG UNIVERSEToyeca03:11:279+31:14800:34:788
Toys in the Hood 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1VALI2WDToyeca02:37:756-00:37:602
2GANESHToyeca02:43:802+6:04600:37:806
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:45:646+7:89000:36:028
4YAMToyeca02:57:684+19:92800:37:203
5MACACOSKYCougar02:58:693+20:93700:38:212
6TACOToyeca02:58:733+20:97700:39:766
7GMHumma03:00:489+22:73300:42:239
8CRITIASToyeca03:03:729+25:97300:40:947
9ZIGCToyeca03:04:285+26:52900:43:187
10NKOToyeca03:04:448+26:69200:38:159
11D3N1SToyeca03:05:099+27:34300:39:040
12SKANDARToyeca03:09:630+31:87400:41:819
13JIBANYANToyeca03:13:390+35:63400:44:811
14ANTONIUSHumma03:15:213+37:45700:44:485
15YAMADAToyeca03:16:982+39:22600:46:623
16^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:17:694+39:93800:46:053
17GREG UNIVERSEToyeca03:17:805+40:04900:44:474
18AEROSOLToyeca03:18:328+40:57200:45:103
19MR.GHOSTERCougar03:18:788+41:03200:43:376
20TERKYToyeca03:20:346+42:59000:48:539
21NINEToyeca03:20:900+43:14400:46:373
22HANToyeca03:22:979+45:22300:48:010
23OLD TURTLEToyeca03:23:702+45:94600:46:277
Toytanic 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANESHToyeca02:27:472-00:46:524
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:34:813+7:34100:47:292
3JIBANYANToyeca02:38:325+10:85300:47:111
4OLD TURTLEToyeca02:43:818+16:34600:52:231
5TACOToyeca02:45:426+17:95400:50:909
6SKANDARToyeca02:51:302+23:83000:54:964
7VALI2WDToyeca02:51:985+24:51300:52:653
8ZIGCToyeca02:52:984+25:51200:52:605
9^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:56:988+29:51600:50:853
10D3N1SToyeca02:57:065+29:59300:53:064
11TERKYToyeca02:57:890+30:41800:54:702
12HANToyeca02:59:446+31:97400:54:782
13ANTONIUSHumma02:59:454+31:98200:56:934
14MACACOSKYCougar03:01:172+33:70000:55:905
15MR.GHOSTERToyeca03:04:658+37:18600:59:242
16NKOToyeca03:04:827+37:35500:57:358
17YAMToyeca03:05:308+37:83600:57:907
18GMHumma03:06:254+38:78201:00:495
19YAMADAToyeca03:07:282+39:81000:57:222
20NINEToyeca03:08:554+41:08200:53:718
21CRITIASToyeca03:08:665+41:19300:54:142
22AEROSOLToyeca03:11:669+44:19700:58:653
23GREG UNIVERSEToyeca03:11:969+44:49700:58:736
Museum 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:47:183-00:50:971
2GMHumma03:08:402+21:21900:56:450
3NKOToyeca03:11:600+24:41700:58:536
4YAMADAToyeca03:12:602+25:41901:01:584
5ZIGCToyeca03:22:936+35:75300:59:396
6VALI2WDToyeca03:26:345+39:16201:06:824
7TACOToyeca03:28:808+41:62501:04:294
8^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:31:702+44:51900:58:940
9OLD TURTLEToyeca03:34:820+47:63701:04:781
10MACACOSKYCougar03:35:347+48:16401:05:741
11ANTONIUSHumma03:35:802+48:61901:02:082
12GANESHToyeca03:40:082+52:89901:03:515
13SKANDARToyeca03:40:219+53:03601:04:992
14JIBANYANToyeca03:42:572+55:38901:08:012
15YAMToyeca03:43:344+56:16101:07:626
16D3N1SToyeca03:43:547+56:36401:09:580
17HANToyeca03:46:739+59:55600:59:404
18MR.GHOSTERToyeca03:47:673+1:00:49001:13:239
19TERKYToyeca03:54:567+1:07:38401:10:560
20CRITIASToyeca03:58:504+1:11:32101:13:349
21AEROSOLToyeca03:59:035+1:11:85201:07:381
22NINEToyeca04:01:393+1:14:21001:16:967
23GREG UNIVERSEToyeca04:13:129+1:25:94601:13:746
SuperMarket 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:26:177-00:34:498
2MACACOSKYCougar02:39:272+13:09500:37:554
3YAMADAToyeca02:44:220+18:04300:37:186
4GMHumma02:48:924+22:74700:37:061
5VALI2WDToyeca02:50:149+23:97200:38:523
6ZIGCToyeca02:50:991+24:81400:37:770
7SKANDARToyeca02:52:183+26:00600:35:793
8GANESHToyeca02:54:645+28:46800:39:268
9OLD TURTLEToyeca02:56:282+30:10500:37:565
10TACOToyeca02:57:815+31:63800:36:446
11JIBANYANToyeca02:59:018+32:84100:39:434
12HANToyeca03:00:179+34:00200:41:251
13MR.GHOSTERToyeca03:01:340+35:16300:44:480
14CRITIASToyeca03:02:404+36:22700:40:330
15NKOToyeca03:02:439+36:26200:38:479
16ANTONIUSHumma03:04:553+38:37600:41:285
17TERKYToyeca03:04:703+38:52600:39:358
18^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:05:152+38:97500:39:538
19D3N1SToyeca03:05:183+39:00600:38:798
20YAMToyeca03:08:397+42:22000:44:121
21AEROSOLToyeca03:10:265+44:08800:42:765
22NINEToyeca03:14:672+48:49500:42:957
23GREG UNIVERSEToyeca03:28:076+1:01:89900:47:204
Ghost Town 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANESHToyeca03:08:316-00:33:955
2LAGGEEROKToyeca03:09:222+0:90600:35:784
3TACOToyeca03:16:641+8:32500:35:579
4^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:16:776+8:46000:33:883
5MACACOSKYCougar03:20:365+12:04900:34:190
6SKANDARToyeca03:23:680+15:36400:33:585
7MR.GHOSTERToyeca03:28:367+20:05100:36:990
8GMHumma03:29:681+21:36500:38:054
9JIBANYANToyeca03:29:982+21:66600:36:935
10NKOToyeca03:30:201+21:88500:37:336
11ANTONIUSHumma03:32:421+24:10500:35:428
12HANToyeca03:35:779+27:46300:37:000
13TERKYToyeca03:36:685+28:36900:39:078
14OLD TURTLEToyeca03:36:745+28:42900:38:240
15ZIGCToyeca03:37:323+29:00700:35:537
16D3N1SToyeca03:46:178+37:86200:39:136
17YAMADAToyeca03:46:261+37:94500:42:592
18YAMToyeca03:46:479+38:16300:41:071
19VALI2WDToyeca03:46:994+38:67800:40:419
20CRITIASToyeca03:47:885+39:56900:39:576
21GREG UNIVERSEToyeca04:01:695+53:37900:42:824
22AEROSOLToyeca04:02:976+54:66000:45:997
23NINEToyeca04:06:472+58:15600:44:314
Toytanic 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:36:180-00:46:278
2YAMToyeca02:37:328+1:14800:46:911
3GANESHToyeca02:38:136+1:95600:48:890
4VALI2WDToyeca02:38:601+2:42100:48:447
5LAGGEEROKToyeca02:38:720+2:54000:49:668
6AEROSOLToyeca02:39:629+3:44900:51:234
7TACOToyeca02:39:955+3:77500:51:973
8ZIGCToyeca02:42:585+6:40500:53:529
9GMHumma02:44:042+7:86200:52:989
10^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:44:797+8:61700:50:448
11SKANDARToyeca02:46:851+10:67100:54:099
12NKOToyeca02:47:340+11:16000:54:415
13MR.GHOSTERToyeca02:47:878+11:69800:49:663
14HANToyeca02:49:170+12:99000:53:850
15CRITIASToyeca02:51:502+15:32200:54:334
16MACACOSKYCougar02:54:724+18:54400:55:138
17TERKYToyeca02:55:866+19:68600:57:307
18ANTONIUSHumma02:57:221+21:04100:52:857
19OLD TURTLEToyeca02:57:728+21:54800:54:336
20NINEToyeca02:59:557+23:37700:53:466
21D3N1SToyeca03:02:190+26:01000:55:617
22GREG UNIVERSEToyeca03:07:034+30:85400:54:983