Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Classic Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-09-25_19-50-52.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Server)

Date: September 25, 2026
Host: ANAKIN
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

ANAKIN
157 points
LAGGEEROK
157 points
WASHED UP
156 points

Time podium

ANAKIN
37:59:979
WASHED UP
38:23:550
LAGGEEROK
38:55:479

Wins podium

ANAKIN
6 wins
WASHED UP
3 wins
JIBANYAN
3 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2TotalWinsAvg
1ANAKINToyeca2141015121415131071361313157611.21
2LAGGEEROKToyeca11131211168131211131010710157211.21
3WASHED UPToyeca41013814151010131212131012156311.14
4JIBANYANToyeca141214913126146291111613939.93
5SKANDARToyeca1087109751181181267119-8.5
6YAMToyeca7731415914312832128117-8.36
7TACOHumma99912102757668911110-7.86
8ERYKHumma13586813112937755102-7.29
9D3N1SToyeca1226131138929532489-6.36
10FLYBOYToyeca51147643855458984-6
11LENARDToyeca661124109634244273-5.21
12JOBLESSHumma-----111274101193-67-8.38
13NINEToyeca1111312411111322-1.57
14HEDGEHOGGUYToyeca8455----------22-5.5
15AEROSOLToyeca332356--------22-3.67
16TERKYToyeca---4754-------20-5

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2Total timeSplit
1ANAKIN+25:26702:39:676+13:70302:30:368+10:807+6:62802:33:409+0:964+18:440+17:55902:51:271+20:60302:56:40102:24:15537:59:979-
2WASHED UP+23:229+12:542+10:830+25:524+6:58802:25:476+13:669+11:72902:33:081+7:951+9:22902:30:952+12:333+3:91838:23:550+23:571
3LAGGEEROK+16:359+2:669+12:297+19:71802:49:436+11:466+6:067+6:765+16:77602:25:646+19:452+15:953+26:486+15:46338:55:479+55:500
4JIBANYAN02:10:534+7:26402:34:968+21:498+9:230+10:252+22:22002:40:635+32:630+19:217+22:521+7:012+10:732+25:33239:13:916+1:13:937
5SKANDAR+16:682+17:824+26:795+20:787+17:919+11:658+22:540+9:602+28:172+11:040+30:392+2:530+26:757+23:49240:32:198+2:32:219
6YAM+21:043+21:980+35:801+10:758+1:981+11:433+1:985+28:830+14:852+17:382+47:206+34:067+6:429+21:80940:41:564+2:41:585
7TACO+17:116+14:039+20:657+18:322+17:256+17:902+17:963+27:311+28:572+17:662+38:375+18:025+22:971+9:51940:51:698+2:51:719
8ERYK+14:270+26:658+22:450+29:063+17:980+9:872+13:204+34:696+26:370+18:597+37:725+18:511+27:675+30:81441:33:893+3:33:914
9FLYBOY+22:687+10:731+33:083+27:396+24:193+17:486+29:879+15:703+34:684+17:934+45:436+25:248+26:099+18:39041:54:957+3:54:978
10D3N1S+15:491+30:940+32:347+18:125+14:622+17:703+17:091+14:996+46:811+15:106+41:263+31:475+36:290+33:53642:11:804+4:11:825
11LENARD+21:944+23:233+12:365+36:432+27:789+11:194+15:950+21:193+39:727+18:310+47:809+27:819+33:028+38:59242:21:393+4:21:414
12NINE+26:204+35:268+47:539+44:336+30:769+18:933+33:558+28:486+48:646+19:674+51:413+34:621+55:809+35:00144:36:265+6:36:286
13JOBLESS(+1:56:204)(+2:05:268)(+2:17:539)(+2:14:336)(+2:00:769)+10:540+8:841+17:721+37:304+14:732+14:561+16:986+35:973(+2:08:592)56:25:374+18:25:395
14AEROSOL+23:482+30:710+36:000+30:652+24:683+14:148(+2:03:558)(+2:04:696)(+2:18:646)(+1:49:674)(+2:21:413)(+2:04:621)(+2:25:809)(+2:08:592)60:32:692+22:32:713
15TERKY(+1:56:204)(+2:05:268)(+2:17:539)+29:445+18:898+15:057+27:211(+2:04:696)(+2:18:646)(+1:49:674)(+2:21:413)(+2:04:621)(+2:25:809)(+2:08:592)65:09:081+27:09:102
16HEDGEHOGGUY+20:530+28:252+32:957+29:089(+2:00:769)(+1:48:933)(+2:03:558)(+2:04:696)(+2:18:646)(+1:49:674)(+2:21:413)(+2:04:621)(+2:25:809)(+2:08:592)65:33:547+27:33:568
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1HummaERYK
TACO
JOBLESS
27936-7.75
2ToyecaJIBANYAN
D3N1S
LAGGEEROK
SKANDAR
HEDGEHOGGUY
YAM
LENARD
FLYBOY
WASHED UP
AEROSOL
ANAKIN
NINE
TERKY
1177154147.64

Single races

Toys in the Hood 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:10:534-00:41:852
2ERYKHumma02:24:804+14:27000:47:161
3D3N1SToyeca02:26:025+15:49100:42:784
4LAGGEEROKToyeca02:26:893+16:35900:45:189
5SKANDARToyeca02:27:216+16:68200:46:040
6TACOHumma02:27:650+17:11600:43:799
7HEDGEHOGGUYToyeca02:31:064+20:53000:47:201
8YAMToyeca02:31:577+21:04300:46:041
9LENARDToyeca02:32:478+21:94400:47:348
10FLYBOYToyeca02:33:221+22:68700:48:420
11WASHED UPToyeca02:33:763+23:22900:43:738
12AEROSOLToyeca02:34:016+23:48200:46:154
13ANAKINToyeca02:35:801+25:26700:48:302
14NINEToyeca02:36:738+26:20400:48:197
SuperMarket 2 - 8 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ANAKINToyeca02:39:676-00:17:497
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:42:345+2:66900:17:104
3JIBANYANToyeca02:46:940+7:26400:17:042
4FLYBOYToyeca02:50:407+10:73100:18:109
5WASHED UPToyeca02:52:218+12:54200:18:369
6TACOHumma02:53:715+14:03900:19:531
7SKANDARToyeca02:57:500+17:82400:18:987
8YAMToyeca03:01:656+21:98000:18:275
9LENARDToyeca03:02:909+23:23300:19:718
10ERYKHumma03:06:334+26:65800:21:279
11HEDGEHOGGUYToyeca03:07:928+28:25200:17:811
12AEROSOLToyeca03:10:386+30:71000:18:038
13D3N1SToyeca03:10:616+30:94000:21:126
14NINEToyeca03:14:944+35:26800:20:364
Museum 2 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:34:968-00:37:555
2WASHED UPToyeca02:45:798+10:83000:34:720
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:47:265+12:29700:39:874
4LENARDToyeca02:47:333+12:36500:37:550
5ANAKINToyeca02:48:671+13:70300:35:096
6TACOHumma02:55:625+20:65700:38:937
7ERYKHumma02:57:418+22:45000:38:005
8SKANDARToyeca03:01:763+26:79500:44:174
9D3N1SToyeca03:07:315+32:34700:41:896
10HEDGEHOGGUYToyeca03:07:925+32:95700:42:560
11FLYBOYToyeca03:08:051+33:08300:44:670
12YAMToyeca03:10:769+35:80100:44:987
13AEROSOLToyeca03:10:968+36:00000:43:535
14NINEToyeca03:22:507+47:53900:46:764
Botanical Garden - 6 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ANAKINToyeca02:30:368-00:23:181
2YAMToyeca02:41:126+10:75800:23:831
3D3N1SToyeca02:48:493+18:12500:23:242
4TACOHumma02:48:690+18:32200:24:469
5LAGGEEROKToyeca02:50:086+19:71800:23:106
6SKANDARToyeca02:51:155+20:78700:24:971
7JIBANYANToyeca02:51:866+21:49800:26:466
8WASHED UPToyeca02:55:892+25:52400:25:846
9FLYBOYToyeca02:57:764+27:39600:25:608
10ERYKHumma02:59:431+29:06300:27:444
11HEDGEHOGGUYToyeca02:59:457+29:08900:25:881
12TERKYToyeca02:59:813+29:44500:26:388
13AEROSOLToyeca03:01:020+30:65200:26:546
14LENARDToyeca03:06:800+36:43200:28:764
15NINEToyeca03:14:704+44:33600:27:753
Rooftops - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:49:436-00:40:852
2YAMToyeca02:51:417+1:98100:41:521
3WASHED UPToyeca02:56:024+6:58800:40:825
4JIBANYANToyeca02:58:666+9:23000:40:454
5ANAKINToyeca03:00:243+10:80700:43:106
6D3N1SToyeca03:04:058+14:62200:43:084
7TACOHumma03:06:692+17:25600:44:061
8SKANDARToyeca03:07:355+17:91900:42:737
9ERYKHumma03:07:416+17:98000:43:526
10TERKYToyeca03:08:334+18:89800:41:892
11FLYBOYToyeca03:13:629+24:19300:43:017
12AEROSOLToyeca03:14:119+24:68300:45:850
13LENARDToyeca03:17:225+27:78900:43:763
14NINEToyeca03:20:205+30:76900:46:414
Toy World 1 - 6 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1WASHED UPToyeca02:25:476-00:20:708
2ANAKINToyeca02:32:104+6:62800:22:751
3ERYKHumma02:35:348+9:87200:23:313
4JIBANYANToyeca02:35:728+10:25200:23:766
5JOBLESSHumma02:36:016+10:54000:23:814
6LENARDToyeca02:36:670+11:19400:23:305
7YAMToyeca02:36:909+11:43300:22:785
8LAGGEEROKToyeca02:36:942+11:46600:22:696
9SKANDARToyeca02:37:134+11:65800:24:771
10AEROSOLToyeca02:39:624+14:14800:23:654
11TERKYToyeca02:40:533+15:05700:22:664
12FLYBOYToyeca02:42:962+17:48600:23:071
13D3N1SToyeca02:43:179+17:70300:23:204
14TACOHumma02:43:378+17:90200:26:353
15NINEToyeca02:44:409+18:93300:25:614
Ghost Town 1 - 6 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ANAKINToyeca02:33:409-00:23:755
2YAMToyeca02:35:394+1:98500:22:949
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:39:476+6:06700:22:733
4JOBLESSHumma02:42:250+8:84100:23:462
5ERYKHumma02:46:613+13:20400:22:047
6WASHED UPToyeca02:47:078+13:66900:23:885
7LENARDToyeca02:49:359+15:95000:23:798
8D3N1SToyeca02:50:500+17:09100:27:074
9TACOHumma02:51:372+17:96300:25:567
10JIBANYANToyeca02:55:629+22:22000:25:750
11SKANDARToyeca02:55:949+22:54000:23:985
12TERKYToyeca03:00:620+27:21100:23:928
13FLYBOYToyeca03:03:288+29:87900:26:791
14NINEToyeca03:06:967+33:55800:30:225
Toy World 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:40:635-00:28:567
2ANAKINToyeca02:41:599+0:96400:28:674
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:47:400+6:76500:31:196
4SKANDARToyeca02:50:237+9:60200:30:180
5WASHED UPToyeca02:52:364+11:72900:31:421
6D3N1SToyeca02:55:631+14:99600:32:881
7FLYBOYToyeca02:56:338+15:70300:30:480
8JOBLESSHumma02:58:356+17:72100:32:803
9LENARDToyeca03:01:828+21:19300:32:931
10TACOHumma03:07:946+27:31100:34:882
11NINEToyeca03:09:121+28:48600:34:486
12YAMToyeca03:09:465+28:83000:35:731
13ERYKHumma03:15:331+34:69600:33:406
Toys in the Hood 2 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1WASHED UPToyeca02:33:081-00:36:482
2YAMToyeca02:47:933+14:85200:40:345
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:49:857+16:77600:39:462
4ANAKINToyeca02:51:521+18:44000:39:706
5ERYKHumma02:59:451+26:37000:42:302
6SKANDARToyeca03:01:253+28:17200:41:304
7TACOHumma03:01:653+28:57200:39:442
8JIBANYANToyeca03:05:711+32:63000:40:076
9FLYBOYToyeca03:07:765+34:68400:43:090
10JOBLESSHumma03:10:385+37:30400:41:326
11LENARDToyeca03:12:808+39:72700:44:824
12D3N1SToyeca03:19:892+46:81100:42:516
13NINEToyeca03:21:727+48:64600:44:266
Toytanic 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:25:646-00:44:301
2WASHED UPToyeca02:33:597+7:95100:47:945
3SKANDARToyeca02:36:686+11:04000:45:955
4JOBLESSHumma02:40:378+14:73200:49:768
5D3N1SToyeca02:40:752+15:10600:49:695
6YAMToyeca02:43:028+17:38200:50:876
7ANAKINToyeca02:43:205+17:55900:48:430
8TACOHumma02:43:308+17:66200:49:799
9FLYBOYToyeca02:43:580+17:93400:50:209
10LENARDToyeca02:43:956+18:31000:51:668
11ERYKHumma02:44:243+18:59700:49:928
12JIBANYANToyeca02:44:863+19:21700:53:357
13NINEToyeca02:45:320+19:67400:50:124
Museum 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ANAKINToyeca02:51:271-00:51:993
2WASHED UPToyeca03:00:500+9:22900:57:270
3JOBLESSHumma03:05:832+14:56100:59:282
4LAGGEEROKToyeca03:10:723+19:45201:02:212
5JIBANYANToyeca03:13:792+22:52101:02:318
6SKANDARToyeca03:21:663+30:39200:59:156
7ERYKHumma03:28:996+37:72501:06:214
8TACOHumma03:29:646+38:37501:05:642
9D3N1SToyeca03:32:534+41:26301:04:043
10FLYBOYToyeca03:36:707+45:43601:03:088
11YAMToyeca03:38:477+47:20601:09:889
12LENARDToyeca03:39:080+47:80901:08:916
13NINEToyeca03:42:684+51:41301:10:792
SuperMarket 1 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1WASHED UPToyeca02:30:952-00:34:719
2SKANDARToyeca02:33:482+2:53000:35:801
3JIBANYANToyeca02:37:964+7:01200:35:336
4LAGGEEROKToyeca02:46:905+15:95300:36:782
5JOBLESSHumma02:47:938+16:98600:38:459
6TACOHumma02:48:977+18:02500:37:022
7ERYKHumma02:49:463+18:51100:36:951
8ANAKINToyeca02:51:555+20:60300:35:542
9FLYBOYToyeca02:56:200+25:24800:40:645
10LENARDToyeca02:58:771+27:81900:36:521
11D3N1SToyeca03:02:427+31:47500:39:886
12YAMToyeca03:05:019+34:06700:42:633
13NINEToyeca03:05:573+34:62100:42:812
Ghost Town 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ANAKINToyeca02:56:401-00:32:310
2YAMToyeca03:02:830+6:42900:33:532
3JIBANYANToyeca03:07:133+10:73200:32:595
4WASHED UPToyeca03:08:734+12:33300:33:716
5TACOHumma03:19:372+22:97100:34:538
6FLYBOYToyeca03:22:500+26:09900:35:701
7LAGGEEROKToyeca03:22:887+26:48600:36:401
8SKANDARToyeca03:23:158+26:75700:35:252
9ERYKHumma03:24:076+27:67500:39:330
10LENARDToyeca03:29:429+33:02800:35:851
11JOBLESSHumma03:32:374+35:97300:32:728
12D3N1SToyeca03:32:691+36:29000:39:806
13NINEToyeca03:52:210+55:80900:37:743
Toytanic 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ANAKINToyeca02:24:155-00:47:206
2WASHED UPToyeca02:28:073+3:91800:46:013
3TACOHumma02:33:674+9:51900:47:798
4LAGGEEROKToyeca02:39:618+15:46300:48:316
5FLYBOYToyeca02:42:545+18:39000:51:264
6YAMToyeca02:45:964+21:80900:53:329
7SKANDARToyeca02:47:647+23:49200:52:148
8JIBANYANToyeca02:49:487+25:33200:51:204
9ERYKHumma02:54:969+30:81400:53:396
10D3N1SToyeca02:57:691+33:53600:54:520
11NINEToyeca02:59:156+35:00100:55:799
12LENARDToyeca03:02:747+38:59200:57:394