Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Classic Races (Lobby 2)
casual/session_2026-09-25_19-58-14.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Server)

Date: September 25, 2026
Host: Coordinator
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

NKO
180 points
VALI2WD
171 points
SQ
164 points

Time podium

NKO
38:56:304
VALI2WD
39:09:095
GANESH
39:41:269

Wins podium

NKO
3 wins
VALI2WD
3 wins
NODE
3 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2TotalWinsAvg
1NKOToyeca15161314155171211141213617180312.86
2VALI2WDToyeca7101017121113816916121614171312.21
3SQToyeca81189167169131214111515164-11.71
4GANESHToyeca161215111431216176137813163211.64
5RADIANCERToyeca111511817151113101178126155111.07
6FLYING TURTLEToyeca10714158814109139141311155-11.07
7AHMACougar141312129121515-15101098154111.85
8NODEToyeca13617410177481011151016148310.57
9^4BLUEWAVEToyeca6916631691714415979140110
10NICToyeca4875614101475841112115-8.21
11JKAPUZOToyeca95916131031115-----91-10.11
12REVOLKENToyeca12144137-87-7565-88-8
13SEIHTYToyeca--5759651283514786-7.17
14SKREEHumma2431041353-2614562-4.77
15CHRISTIEToyeca116311442-34311053-4.08
16GLITCHPIRATEToyeca3222161661222440-2.86
171Q2W3E4RCougar53112221------17-2.13
18TOMIKToyeca-------------33-3
19TERKYToyeca------------3-3-3

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2Total timeSplit
1NKO+2:46502:34:349+14:090+13:756+14:594+16:40702:34:768+9:515+25:429+2:740+15:715+5:709+37:96702:30:22438:56:304-
2VALI2WD+21:788+21:476+25:11502:31:653+15:438+12:802+11:014+11:836+8:233+31:58302:55:898+6:18202:52:866+5:71139:09:095+12:791
3GANESH02:11:609+17:258+5:247+22:320+15:140+16:916+13:623+0:70102:46:484+32:928+13:830+24:160+33:874+7:35539:41:269+44:965
4SQ+21:359+20:295+29:652+22:850+8:607+14:840+6:426+10:967+13:793+22:322+10:541+11:837+9:689+5:06639:46:161+49:857
5FLYING TURTLE+19:156+23:339+10:666+13:235+16:646+14:654+10:183+10:262+29:099+15:427+31:545+2:686+19:975+11:69040:06:480+1:10:176
6^4BLUEWAVE+22:312+21:677+3:092+25:940+24:087+2:669+18:74802:37:821+8:886+36:517+0:742+19:480+35:409+17:52240:14:998+1:18:694
7NODE+13:463+26:64602:29:694+26:886+16:28102:27:309+26:156+18:296+30:831+30:196+22:66102:28:563+31:926+2:83040:24:089+1:27:785
8RADIANCER+17:445+6:356+19:779+24:92802:51:587+3:920+18:002+4:816+26:463+23:914+37:038+23:773+22:750+18:53740:25:638+1:29:334
9NIC+23:461+21:739+29:862+26:659+17:994+9:794+18:677+3:802+32:848+35:675+35:749+33:888+31:263+8:96241:48:290+2:51:986
10AHMA+7:545+14:039+17:949+21:379+16:368+12:576+7:270+1:291(+2:19:770)02:25:092+27:088+17:444+32:895+17:92742:21:458+3:25:154
11GLITCHPIRATE+26:220+31:868+35:349+31:718+31:492+16:203+35:942+16:818+49:770+43:203+1:06:585+36:363+45:976+21:79244:27:216+5:30:912
12SKREE+31:076+29:481+35:228+22:544+21:362+12:514+30:084+26:466(+2:19:770)+40:110+38:707+42:203+43:337+21:53745:42:336+6:46:032
13CHRISTIE+31:893+55:666+30:215+27:876+15:728+16:414+32:103+28:871(+2:19:770)+37:418+44:098+35:592+46:418+17:12946:07:108+7:10:804
14SEIHTY(+2:01:893)(+2:25:666)+30:235+25:097+18:114+13:969+29:636+16:868+23:963+32:154+44:610+32:054+13:667+18:17248:14:015+9:17:711
15REVOLKEN+16:330+13:970+32:668+14:288+17:691(+1:47:188)+22:462+14:243(+2:19:770)+32:694+39:002+24:206+38:458(+1:53:043)48:43:930+9:47:626
16JKAPUZO+21:276+28:517+28:071+3:533+15:275+12:909+32:542+9:561+8:461(+2:13:203)(+2:36:585)(+2:12:203)(+2:16:418)(+1:53:043)51:39:514+12:43:210
171Q2W3E4R+22:974+30:221+38:954+36:671+26:029+17:188+34:803+31:214(+2:19:770)(+2:13:203)(+2:36:585)(+2:12:203)(+2:16:418)(+1:53:043)55:47:193+16:50:889
18TERKY(+2:01:893)(+2:25:666)(+2:08:954)(+2:06:671)(+2:01:492)(+1:47:188)(+2:05:942)(+2:01:214)(+2:19:770)(+2:13:203)(+2:36:585)(+2:12:203)+44:459(+1:53:043)74:56:200+35:59:896
19TOMIK(+2:01:893)(+2:25:666)(+2:08:954)(+2:06:671)(+2:01:492)(+1:47:188)(+2:05:942)(+2:01:214)(+2:19:770)(+2:13:203)(+2:36:585)(+2:12:203)(+2:16:418)+23:04375:58:159+37:01:855
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1ToyecaGANESH
NKO
NODE
REVOLKEN
RADIANCER
FLYING TURTLE
JKAPUZO
SQ
VALI2WD
^4BLUEWAVE
NIC
GLITCHPIRATE
CHRISTIE
SEIHTY
TERKY
TOMIK
1755187139.39
2CougarAHMA
1Q2W3E4R
1712118.14
3HummaSKREE6213-4.77

Single races

Toys in the Hood 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANESHToyeca02:11:609-00:40:733
2NKOToyeca02:14:074+2:46500:42:158
3AHMACougar02:19:154+7:54500:40:520
4NODEToyeca02:25:072+13:46300:43:334
5REVOLKENToyeca02:27:939+16:33000:46:314
6RADIANCERToyeca02:29:054+17:44500:47:661
7FLYING TURTLEToyeca02:30:765+19:15600:47:942
8JKAPUZOToyeca02:32:885+21:27600:48:062
9SQToyeca02:32:968+21:35900:48:542
10VALI2WDToyeca02:33:397+21:78800:49:207
11^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:33:921+22:31200:48:072
121Q2W3E4RCougar02:34:583+22:97400:46:989
13NICToyeca02:35:070+23:46100:48:778
14GLITCHPIRATEToyeca02:37:829+26:22000:48:231
15SKREEHumma02:42:685+31:07600:51:617
16CHRISTIEToyeca02:43:502+31:89300:46:777
SuperMarket 2 - 8 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1NKOToyeca02:34:349-00:18:080
2RADIANCERToyeca02:40:705+6:35600:17:864
3REVOLKENToyeca02:48:319+13:97000:18:470
4AHMACougar02:48:388+14:03900:17:600
5GANESHToyeca02:51:607+17:25800:17:520
6SQToyeca02:54:644+20:29500:19:305
7VALI2WDToyeca02:55:825+21:47600:17:461
8^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:56:026+21:67700:18:138
9NICToyeca02:56:088+21:73900:19:786
10FLYING TURTLEToyeca02:57:688+23:33900:21:237
11NODEToyeca03:00:995+26:64600:19:891
12JKAPUZOToyeca03:02:866+28:51700:19:145
13SKREEHumma03:03:830+29:48100:21:401
141Q2W3E4RCougar03:04:570+30:22100:20:127
15GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:06:217+31:86800:18:665
16CHRISTIEToyeca03:30:015+55:66600:20:715
Museum 2 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1NODEToyeca02:29:694-00:36:323
2^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:32:786+3:09200:36:604
3GANESHToyeca02:34:941+5:24700:35:931
4FLYING TURTLEToyeca02:40:360+10:66600:36:377
5NKOToyeca02:43:784+14:09000:38:891
6AHMACougar02:47:643+17:94900:37:865
7RADIANCERToyeca02:49:473+19:77900:36:100
8VALI2WDToyeca02:54:809+25:11500:36:183
9JKAPUZOToyeca02:57:765+28:07100:39:166
10SQToyeca02:59:346+29:65200:40:336
11NICToyeca02:59:556+29:86200:39:923
12CHRISTIEToyeca02:59:909+30:21500:37:317
13SEIHTYToyeca02:59:929+30:23500:43:211
14REVOLKENToyeca03:02:362+32:66800:42:418
15SKREEHumma03:04:922+35:22800:42:081
16GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:05:043+35:34900:38:181
171Q2W3E4RCougar03:08:648+38:95400:44:263
Botanical Garden - 6 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1VALI2WDToyeca02:31:653-00:23:685
2JKAPUZOToyeca02:35:186+3:53300:23:856
3FLYING TURTLEToyeca02:44:888+13:23500:25:463
4NKOToyeca02:45:409+13:75600:25:995
5REVOLKENToyeca02:45:941+14:28800:23:798
6AHMACougar02:53:032+21:37900:26:021
7GANESHToyeca02:53:973+22:32000:24:800
8SKREEHumma02:54:197+22:54400:24:710
9SQToyeca02:54:503+22:85000:24:871
10RADIANCERToyeca02:56:581+24:92800:25:829
11SEIHTYToyeca02:56:750+25:09700:25:066
12^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:57:593+25:94000:24:411
13NICToyeca02:58:312+26:65900:25:322
14NODEToyeca02:58:539+26:88600:26:104
15CHRISTIEToyeca02:59:529+27:87600:28:714
16GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:03:371+31:71800:28:530
171Q2W3E4RCougar03:08:324+36:67100:26:329
Rooftops - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1RADIANCERToyeca02:51:587-00:42:007
2SQToyeca03:00:194+8:60700:42:420
3NKOToyeca03:06:181+14:59400:44:883
4GANESHToyeca03:06:727+15:14000:44:097
5JKAPUZOToyeca03:06:862+15:27500:41:921
6VALI2WDToyeca03:07:025+15:43800:45:089
7CHRISTIEToyeca03:07:315+15:72800:44:619
8NODEToyeca03:07:868+16:28100:42:333
9AHMACougar03:07:955+16:36800:43:536
10FLYING TURTLEToyeca03:08:233+16:64600:43:133
11REVOLKENToyeca03:09:278+17:69100:44:291
12NICToyeca03:09:581+17:99400:46:329
13SEIHTYToyeca03:09:701+18:11400:41:279
14SKREEHumma03:12:949+21:36200:43:827
15^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:15:674+24:08700:44:883
161Q2W3E4RCougar03:17:616+26:02900:44:788
17GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:23:079+31:49200:47:213
Toy World 1 - 6 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1NODEToyeca02:27:309-00:23:042
2^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:29:978+2:66900:23:008
3RADIANCERToyeca02:31:229+3:92000:23:132
4NICToyeca02:37:103+9:79400:23:989
5SKREEHumma02:39:823+12:51400:23:860
6AHMACougar02:39:885+12:57600:23:130
7VALI2WDToyeca02:40:111+12:80200:23:954
8JKAPUZOToyeca02:40:218+12:90900:22:762
9SEIHTYToyeca02:41:278+13:96900:24:969
10FLYING TURTLEToyeca02:41:963+14:65400:23:775
11SQToyeca02:42:149+14:84000:23:107
12GLITCHPIRATEToyeca02:43:512+16:20300:24:447
13NKOToyeca02:43:716+16:40700:23:100
14CHRISTIEToyeca02:43:723+16:41400:24:108
15GANESHToyeca02:44:225+16:91600:23:891
161Q2W3E4RCougar02:44:497+17:18800:24:384
Ghost Town 1 - 6 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1NKOToyeca02:34:768-00:22:865
2SQToyeca02:41:194+6:42600:22:764
3AHMACougar02:42:038+7:27000:22:854
4FLYING TURTLEToyeca02:44:951+10:18300:24:900
5VALI2WDToyeca02:45:782+11:01400:24:483
6GANESHToyeca02:48:391+13:62300:24:662
7RADIANCERToyeca02:52:770+18:00200:26:091
8NICToyeca02:53:445+18:67700:24:839
9^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:53:516+18:74800:25:108
10REVOLKENToyeca02:57:230+22:46200:26:425
11NODEToyeca03:00:924+26:15600:26:260
12SEIHTYToyeca03:04:404+29:63600:26:641
13SKREEHumma03:04:852+30:08400:27:057
14CHRISTIEToyeca03:06:871+32:10300:25:224
15JKAPUZOToyeca03:07:310+32:54200:26:292
161Q2W3E4RCougar03:09:571+34:80300:25:654
17GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:10:710+35:94200:26:966
Toy World 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:37:821-00:28:788
2GANESHToyeca02:38:522+0:70100:29:172
3AHMACougar02:39:112+1:29100:29:133
4NICToyeca02:41:623+3:80200:29:475
5RADIANCERToyeca02:42:637+4:81600:29:128
6NKOToyeca02:47:336+9:51500:31:190
7JKAPUZOToyeca02:47:382+9:56100:32:053
8FLYING TURTLEToyeca02:48:083+10:26200:31:558
9SQToyeca02:48:788+10:96700:30:344
10VALI2WDToyeca02:49:657+11:83600:30:506
11REVOLKENToyeca02:52:064+14:24300:30:983
12GLITCHPIRATEToyeca02:54:639+16:81800:32:560
13SEIHTYToyeca02:54:689+16:86800:29:354
14NODEToyeca02:56:117+18:29600:32:603
15SKREEHumma03:04:287+26:46600:32:185
16CHRISTIEToyeca03:06:692+28:87100:34:086
171Q2W3E4RCougar03:09:035+31:21400:34:142
Toys in the Hood 2 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANESHToyeca02:46:484-00:38:198
2VALI2WDToyeca02:54:717+8:23300:38:198
3JKAPUZOToyeca02:54:945+8:46100:37:998
4^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:55:370+8:88600:40:882
5SQToyeca03:00:277+13:79300:39:349
6SEIHTYToyeca03:10:447+23:96300:42:174
7NKOToyeca03:11:913+25:42900:41:626
8RADIANCERToyeca03:12:947+26:46300:45:146
9FLYING TURTLEToyeca03:15:583+29:09900:42:366
10NODEToyeca03:17:315+30:83100:40:516
11NICToyeca03:19:332+32:84800:46:338
12GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:36:254+49:77000:46:069
Toytanic 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1AHMACougar02:25:092-00:46:023
2NKOToyeca02:27:832+2:74000:47:082
3FLYING TURTLEToyeca02:40:519+15:42700:50:934
4SQToyeca02:47:414+22:32200:51:510
5RADIANCERToyeca02:49:006+23:91400:54:650
6NODEToyeca02:55:288+30:19600:56:808
7VALI2WDToyeca02:56:675+31:58300:57:163
8SEIHTYToyeca02:57:246+32:15400:55:720
9REVOLKENToyeca02:57:786+32:69400:56:034
10GANESHToyeca02:58:020+32:92800:57:876
11NICToyeca03:00:767+35:67500:56:370
12^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:01:609+36:51700:54:322
13CHRISTIEToyeca03:02:510+37:41800:53:331
14SKREEHumma03:05:202+40:11000:57:323
15GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:08:295+43:20300:52:763
Museum 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1VALI2WDToyeca02:55:898-00:55:044
2^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:56:640+0:74200:54:849
3SQToyeca03:06:439+10:54101:00:649
4GANESHToyeca03:09:728+13:83000:57:987
5NKOToyeca03:11:613+15:71500:57:816
6NODEToyeca03:18:559+22:66100:58:680
7AHMACougar03:22:986+27:08801:03:016
8FLYING TURTLEToyeca03:27:443+31:54501:01:114
9NICToyeca03:31:647+35:74901:05:900
10RADIANCERToyeca03:32:936+37:03801:03:141
11SKREEHumma03:34:605+38:70701:09:289
12REVOLKENToyeca03:34:900+39:00201:06:188
13CHRISTIEToyeca03:39:996+44:09801:08:246
14SEIHTYToyeca03:40:508+44:61001:05:076
15GLITCHPIRATEToyeca04:02:483+1:06:58501:11:965
SuperMarket 1 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1NODEToyeca02:28:563-00:36:382
2FLYING TURTLEToyeca02:31:249+2:68600:35:332
3NKOToyeca02:34:272+5:70900:34:793
4VALI2WDToyeca02:34:745+6:18200:35:070
5SQToyeca02:40:400+11:83700:35:699
6AHMACougar02:46:007+17:44400:35:867
7^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:48:043+19:48000:38:132
8RADIANCERToyeca02:52:336+23:77300:39:105
9GANESHToyeca02:52:723+24:16000:37:112
10REVOLKENToyeca02:52:769+24:20600:37:659
11SEIHTYToyeca03:00:617+32:05400:40:575
12NICToyeca03:02:451+33:88800:38:181
13CHRISTIEToyeca03:04:155+35:59200:42:423
14GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:04:926+36:36300:40:750
15SKREEHumma03:10:766+42:20300:44:332
Ghost Town 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1VALI2WDToyeca02:52:866-00:32:244
2SQToyeca03:02:555+9:68900:34:389
3SEIHTYToyeca03:06:533+13:66700:33:217
4FLYING TURTLEToyeca03:12:841+19:97500:33:747
5RADIANCERToyeca03:15:616+22:75000:36:411
6NICToyeca03:24:129+31:26300:35:987
7NODEToyeca03:24:792+31:92600:35:617
8AHMACougar03:25:761+32:89500:33:303
9GANESHToyeca03:26:740+33:87400:35:640
10^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:28:275+35:40900:36:918
11NKOToyeca03:30:833+37:96700:36:461
12REVOLKENToyeca03:31:324+38:45800:37:159
13SKREEHumma03:36:203+43:33700:38:872
14TERKYToyeca03:37:325+44:45900:40:017
15GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:38:842+45:97600:39:741
16CHRISTIEToyeca03:39:284+46:41800:38:352
Toytanic 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1NKOToyeca02:30:224-00:47:349
2NODEToyeca02:33:054+2:83000:45:932
3SQToyeca02:35:290+5:06600:48:529
4VALI2WDToyeca02:35:935+5:71100:48:335
5GANESHToyeca02:37:579+7:35500:51:008
6NICToyeca02:39:186+8:96200:51:847
7FLYING TURTLEToyeca02:41:914+11:69000:51:171
8CHRISTIEToyeca02:47:353+17:12900:52:245
9^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:47:746+17:52200:50:804
10AHMACougar02:48:151+17:92700:51:473
11SEIHTYToyeca02:48:396+18:17200:52:040
12RADIANCERToyeca02:48:761+18:53700:49:212
13SKREEHumma02:51:761+21:53700:54:634
14GLITCHPIRATEToyeca02:52:016+21:79200:53:657
15TOMIKToyeca02:53:267+23:04300:55:898