Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Semi-Pro Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-10-01_20-00-13.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Server)

Date: October 1, 2026
Host: JIBANYAN
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

FROSTTBITTEN
160 points
MACACOSKY
150 points
GANESH
130 points

Time podium

FROSTTBITTEN
39:01:960
MACACOSKY
39:55:070
GANESH
40:39:939

Wins podium

FROSTTBITTEN
6 wins
MACACOSKY
3 wins
GANESH
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarGalaxy World 2StadVoltFairground 2 RDowntown 1 RCrystal cavesGame Room 1RanchSkating Toys ReduxToys in the Hood 1 RLibraryToy World 2Spa-Volt 1s4Moon DawnTotalWinsAvg
1FROSTTBITTENZipper81291515151412111451398160611.43
2MACACOSKYRC Vector391313121411111013881312150310.71
3GANESHAdeon71168131271414621110913029.29
4JIBANYANZipper5212129710101312109127130-9.29
5ZIGCJackal12131011118963912128312719.07
6SKANDARAdeon134891096137119771112418.86
7KLECAHydrox63710413891210111056114-8.14
8ROGJG-711711148101379872--107-8.92
9KAJ56Tribute108-6511124546561092-7.08
10LAGGEEROKPest Control4105514531671411480-5.71
11^4BLUEWAVEAcclaim GT
Zipper
9647745885464279-5.64
12CRITIASSpeed Balancer25316342-21333-4713.92
13SPEEDVENOMBushido RS
Zipper
JG-7
---312252331-527-2.7
14TERKYAcclaim GT
JG-7
---236134-----19-3.17
15NINEZipper
JG-7
112421--------11-1.83

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameGalaxy World 2StadVoltFairground 2 RDowntown 1 RCrystal cavesGame Room 1RanchSkating Toys ReduxToys in the Hood 1 RLibraryToy World 2Spa-Volt 1s4Moon DawnTotal timeSplit
1FROSTTBITTEN+14:272+4:972+9:65802:38:86202:37:08102:32:11302:40:054+10:097+3:32502:27:629+13:38602:29:373+16:631+6:65039:01:960-
2MACACOSKY+27:526+10:94503:06:811+11:172+10:670+6:398+7:206+10:602+6:109+9:549+10:733+21:19102:27:65403:31:61339:55:070+53:110
3GANESH+16:117+9:584+16:333+19:389+9:924+11:468+14:70902:45:13402:22:769+29:364+15:307+13:305+15:347+6:12340:39:939+1:37:979
4ZIGC+0:34202:44:998+6:541+14:283+16:509+21:653+11:813+18:295+16:247+23:051+1:802+7:905+17:119+23:30940:41:838+1:39:878
5JIBANYAN+18:048+36:092+1:668+12:224+18:900+24:414+11:158+11:018+3:124+9:960+3:463+18:035+8:731+11:01140:50:815+1:48:855
6SKANDAR02:23:022+30:897+11:525+15:365+17:267+21:560+16:106+4:764+11:641+15:614+5:196+21:829+26:470+2:35641:03:559+2:01:599
7KLECA+16:551+32:468+12:778+15:096+31:826+10:603+13:290+12:837+3:236+19:636+1:985+16:398+32:327+11:74741:33:747+2:31:787
8LAGGEEROK+26:536+10:834+21:923+25:425+7:717+26:685+33:954+28:075+12:110+28:779+20:367+29:351+15:015+20:61242:50:352+3:48:392
9^4BLUEWAVE+11:040+22:005+24:509+21:163+25:152+27:711+22:723+14:700+10:959+33:824+14:076+22:492+33:993+26:79142:54:107+3:52:147
10KAJ56+8:841+12:223(+1:51:219)+23:610+28:407+14:298+6:857+23:157+13:943+36:362+12:551+28:125+27:312+5:08844:04:962+5:03:002
11ROG+6:141+17:277+3:834+9:358+19:922+18:890+5:290+16:233+9:777+24:958+12:241+38:013(+1:34:482)(+1:26:791)45:16:176+6:14:216
12CRITIAS+31:808+23:867+44:668+49:791+26:990+32:634+29:736+24:224(+1:17:930)+57:32502:55:856+36:376+34:482(+1:26:791)47:29:591+8:27:631
13SPEEDVENOM(+1:39:588)(+1:58:239)(+1:51:219)+34:048+53:200+48:230+34:033+22:851+17:930+44:151+14:235+1:03:456(+1:34:482)+13:17954:01:810+14:59:850
14NINE+39:588+58:239+51:219+31:343+44:524+1:00:970(+1:40:073)(+1:28:075)(+1:17:930)(+1:57:325)(+1:20:367)(+2:03:456)(+1:34:482)(+1:26:791)59:47:351+20:45:391
15TERKY(+1:39:588)(+1:58:239)(+1:51:219)+48:802+39:035+24:560+40:073+24:199+14:517(+1:57:325)(+1:20:367)(+2:03:456)(+1:34:482)(+1:26:791)60:45:622+21:43:662
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1RC VectorMACACOSKY15014310.71
2AdeonSKANDAR
GANESH
2542839.07
3JackalZIGC1271419.07
4ZipperFROSTTBITTEN
JIBANYAN
NINE
^4BLUEWAVE
SPEEDVENOM
3514368.16
5HydroxKLECA11414-8.14
6TributeKAJ569213-7.08
7JG-7ROG
NINE
TERKY
SPEEDVENOM
13320-6.65
8Pest ControlLAGGEEROK8014-5.71
9Acclaim GT^4BLUEWAVE
TERKY
316-5.17
10Speed BalancerCRITIAS471213.92
11Bushido RSSPEEDVENOM187-2.57

Single races

Galaxy World 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SKANDARAdeon02:23:022-00:46:870
2ZIGCJackal02:23:364+0:34200:46:388
3ROGJG-702:29:163+6:14100:47:582
4KAJ56Tribute02:31:863+8:84100:48:766
5^4BLUEWAVEAcclaim GT02:34:062+11:04000:47:419
6FROSTTBITTENZipper02:37:294+14:27200:47:088
7GANESHAdeon02:39:139+16:11700:49:569
8KLECAHydrox02:39:573+16:55100:47:950
9JIBANYANZipper02:41:070+18:04800:51:352
10LAGGEEROKPest Control02:49:558+26:53600:56:043
11MACACOSKYRC Vector02:50:548+27:52600:54:221
12CRITIASSpeed Balancer02:54:830+31:80800:51:049
13NINEZipper03:02:610+39:58800:58:090
StadVolt - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ZIGCJackal02:44:998-00:39:446
2FROSTTBITTENZipper02:49:970+4:97200:36:808
3GANESHAdeon02:54:582+9:58400:38:188
4LAGGEEROKPest Control02:55:832+10:83400:41:013
5MACACOSKYRC Vector02:55:943+10:94500:39:258
6KAJ56Tribute02:57:221+12:22300:41:616
7ROGJG-703:02:275+17:27700:40:483
8^4BLUEWAVEAcclaim GT03:07:003+22:00500:44:241
9CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:08:865+23:86700:39:610
10SKANDARAdeon03:15:895+30:89700:44:234
11KLECAHydrox03:17:466+32:46800:45:513
12JIBANYANZipper03:21:090+36:09200:39:741
13NINEZipper03:43:237+58:23900:53:717
Fairground 2 R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYRC Vector03:06:811-00:59:733
2JIBANYANZipper03:08:479+1:66801:02:050
3ROGJG-703:10:645+3:83400:59:367
4ZIGCJackal03:13:352+6:54101:02:859
5FROSTTBITTENZipper03:16:469+9:65801:00:860
6SKANDARAdeon03:18:336+11:52501:02:614
7KLECAHydrox03:19:589+12:77800:59:032
8GANESHAdeon03:23:144+16:33301:03:562
9LAGGEEROKPest Control03:28:734+21:92301:03:893
10^4BLUEWAVEAcclaim GT03:31:320+24:50901:06:450
11CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:51:479+44:66801:11:929
12NINEZipper03:58:030+51:21901:10:798
Downtown 1 R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENZipper02:38:862-00:51:967
2ROGJG-702:48:220+9:35800:52:332
3MACACOSKYRC Vector02:50:034+11:17200:54:855
4JIBANYANZipper02:51:086+12:22400:53:779
5ZIGCJackal02:53:145+14:28300:56:252
6KLECAHydrox02:53:958+15:09600:55:527
7SKANDARAdeon02:54:227+15:36500:55:377
8GANESHAdeon02:58:251+19:38900:53:793
9^4BLUEWAVEAcclaim GT03:00:025+21:16300:57:785
10KAJ56Tribute03:02:472+23:61000:58:564
11LAGGEEROKPest Control03:04:287+25:42500:57:201
12NINEJG-703:10:205+31:34300:59:856
13SPEEDVENOMBushido RS03:12:910+34:04801:01:606
14TERKYAcclaim GT03:27:664+48:80201:06:465
15CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:28:653+49:79101:03:238
Crystal caves - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENZipper02:37:081-00:36:729
2LAGGEEROKPest Control02:44:798+7:71700:39:220
3GANESHAdeon02:47:005+9:92400:38:447
4MACACOSKYRC Vector02:47:751+10:67000:38:966
5ZIGCJackal02:53:590+16:50900:40:101
6SKANDARAdeon02:54:348+17:26700:38:309
7JIBANYANZipper02:55:981+18:90000:38:748
8ROGJG-702:57:003+19:92200:38:226
9^4BLUEWAVEZipper03:02:233+25:15200:42:685
10CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:04:071+26:99000:39:616
11KAJ56Tribute03:05:488+28:40700:43:801
12KLECAHydrox03:08:907+31:82600:43:605
13TERKYAcclaim GT03:16:116+39:03500:46:436
14NINEJG-703:21:605+44:52400:44:901
15SPEEDVENOMBushido RS03:30:281+53:20000:43:079
Game Room 1 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENZipper02:32:113-00:27:440
2MACACOSKYRC Vector02:38:511+6:39800:27:891
3KLECAHydrox02:42:716+10:60300:28:689
4GANESHAdeon02:43:581+11:46800:28:397
5KAJ56Tribute02:46:411+14:29800:30:110
6ROGJG-702:51:003+18:89000:28:563
7SKANDARAdeon02:53:673+21:56000:30:258
8ZIGCJackal02:53:766+21:65300:29:325
9JIBANYANZipper02:56:527+24:41400:30:554
10TERKYJG-702:56:673+24:56000:30:104
11LAGGEEROKPest Control02:58:798+26:68500:28:816
12^4BLUEWAVEZipper02:59:824+27:71100:28:473
13CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:04:747+32:63400:32:091
14SPEEDVENOMBushido RS03:20:343+48:23000:33:950
15NINEJG-703:33:083+1:00:97000:33:291
Ranch - 2 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENZipper02:40:054-01:17:232
2ROGJG-702:45:344+5:29001:18:713
3KAJ56Tribute02:46:911+6:85701:21:181
4MACACOSKYRC Vector02:47:260+7:20601:18:495
5JIBANYANZipper02:51:212+11:15801:22:157
6ZIGCJackal02:51:867+11:81301:24:730
7KLECAHydrox02:53:344+13:29001:24:699
8GANESHAdeon02:54:763+14:70901:26:104
9SKANDARAdeon02:56:160+16:10601:21:404
10^4BLUEWAVEZipper03:02:777+22:72301:28:882
11CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:09:790+29:73601:32:099
12LAGGEEROKPest Control03:14:008+33:95401:34:586
13SPEEDVENOMBushido RS03:14:087+34:03301:35:424
14TERKYJG-703:20:127+40:07301:38:981
Skating Toys Redux - 2 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANESHAdeon02:45:134-01:20:203
2SKANDARAdeon02:49:898+4:76401:23:831
3FROSTTBITTENZipper02:55:231+10:09701:26:197
4MACACOSKYRC Vector02:55:736+10:60201:25:479
5JIBANYANZipper02:56:152+11:01801:27:097
6KLECAHydrox02:57:971+12:83701:28:616
7^4BLUEWAVEZipper02:59:834+14:70001:29:536
8ROGJG-703:01:367+16:23301:28:157
9ZIGCJackal03:03:429+18:29501:25:175
10SPEEDVENOMBushido RS03:07:985+22:85101:32:543
11KAJ56Tribute03:08:291+23:15701:31:898
12TERKYJG-703:09:333+24:19901:32:510
13CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:09:358+24:22401:27:072
14LAGGEEROKPest Control03:13:209+28:07501:28:726
Toys in the Hood 1 R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANESHAdeon02:22:769-00:44:714
2JIBANYANZipper02:25:893+3:12400:44:347
3KLECAHydrox02:26:005+3:23600:47:752
4FROSTTBITTENZipper02:26:094+3:32500:44:127
5MACACOSKYRC Vector02:28:878+6:10900:45:952
6ROGJG-702:32:546+9:77700:49:082
7^4BLUEWAVEZipper02:33:728+10:95900:48:844
8SKANDARAdeon02:34:410+11:64100:45:754
9LAGGEEROKPest Control02:34:879+12:11000:49:146
10KAJ56Tribute02:36:712+13:94300:50:475
11TERKYJG-702:37:286+14:51700:46:535
12ZIGCJackal02:39:016+16:24700:45:115
13SPEEDVENOMBushido RS02:40:699+17:93000:48:522
Library - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENZipper02:27:629-00:47:460
2MACACOSKYRC Vector02:37:178+9:54900:48:287
3JIBANYANZipper02:37:589+9:96000:47:750
4SKANDARAdeon02:43:243+15:61400:50:873
5KLECAHydrox02:47:265+19:63600:51:550
6ZIGCJackal02:50:680+23:05100:54:502
7ROGJG-702:52:587+24:95800:56:770
8LAGGEEROKPest Control02:56:408+28:77900:55:710
9GANESHAdeon02:56:993+29:36400:55:424
10^4BLUEWAVEZipper03:01:453+33:82400:58:128
11KAJ56Tribute03:03:991+36:36200:57:734
12SPEEDVENOMBushido RS03:11:780+44:15100:59:505
13CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:24:954+57:32501:07:126
Toy World 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1CRITIASSpeed Balancer02:55:856-00:32:849
2ZIGCJackal02:57:658+1:80200:32:029
3KLECAHydrox02:57:841+1:98500:33:595
4JIBANYANZipper02:59:319+3:46300:33:020
5SKANDARAdeon03:01:052+5:19600:33:671
6MACACOSKYRC Vector03:06:589+10:73300:34:735
7ROGJG-703:08:097+12:24100:33:492
8KAJ56Tribute03:08:407+12:55100:32:490
9FROSTTBITTENZipper03:09:242+13:38600:34:034
10^4BLUEWAVEZipper03:09:932+14:07600:33:845
11SPEEDVENOMZipper03:10:091+14:23500:36:233
12GANESHAdeon03:11:163+15:30700:32:478
13LAGGEEROKPest Control03:16:223+20:36700:34:334
Spa-Volt 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENZipper02:29:373-00:48:865
2ZIGCJackal02:37:278+7:90500:50:245
3GANESHAdeon02:42:678+13:30500:49:951
4KLECAHydrox02:45:771+16:39800:52:106
5JIBANYANZipper02:47:408+18:03500:51:468
6MACACOSKYRC Vector02:50:564+21:19100:52:807
7SKANDARAdeon02:51:202+21:82900:56:499
8^4BLUEWAVEZipper02:51:865+22:49200:54:035
9KAJ56Tribute02:57:498+28:12500:57:859
10LAGGEEROKPest Control02:58:724+29:35100:57:733
11CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:05:749+36:37600:54:660
12ROGJG-703:07:386+38:01300:59:215
13SPEEDVENOMZipper03:32:829+1:03:45600:57:827
s4 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYRC Vector02:27:654-00:27:979
2JIBANYANZipper02:36:385+8:73100:29:758
3LAGGEEROKPest Control02:42:669+15:01500:29:986
4GANESHAdeon02:43:001+15:34700:30:243
5FROSTTBITTENZipper02:44:285+16:63100:30:850
6ZIGCJackal02:44:773+17:11900:30:759
7SKANDARAdeon02:54:124+26:47000:30:066
8KAJ56Tribute02:54:966+27:31200:32:135
9KLECAHydrox02:59:981+32:32700:34:645
10^4BLUEWAVEZipper03:01:647+33:99300:29:558
11CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:02:136+34:48200:33:360
Moon Dawn - 2 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYRC Vector03:31:613-01:41:804
2SKANDARAdeon03:33:969+2:35601:45:544
3KAJ56Tribute03:36:701+5:08801:44:389
4GANESHAdeon03:37:736+6:12301:46:384
5FROSTTBITTENZipper03:38:263+6:65001:45:202
6JIBANYANZipper03:42:624+11:01101:47:116
7KLECAHydrox03:43:360+11:74701:51:093
8SPEEDVENOMJG-703:44:792+13:17901:48:460
9LAGGEEROKPest Control03:52:225+20:61201:55:168
10ZIGCJackal03:54:922+23:30901:50:874
11^4BLUEWAVEZipper03:58:404+26:79101:57:058