Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Classic Races (Lobby 2)
casual/session_2026-10-02_19-59-15.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Server)

Date: October 2, 2026
Host: JIBANYAN
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

KILABARUS
180 points
LAGGEEROK
169 points
SAM HYDE
165 points

Time podium

KILABARUS
37:29:583
LAGGEEROK
37:56:198
SAM HYDE
38:10:133

Wins podium

KILABARUS
3 wins
LAGGEEROK
3 wins
JIBANYAN
3 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2TotalWinsAvg
1KILABARUSToyeca1511141215141210121214131313180312.86
2LAGGEEROKToyeca141481412131513148139814169312.07
3SAM HYDEHumma128131313814713151214149165211.79
4ANAKINToyeca13151215111195610101097143-10.21
5JIBANYANToyeca7611168941410117151111140310
6ZIGCToyeca101310106151311769512813519.64
7SKANDARToyeca5104710121061114612712126-9
8MACACOSKYCougar816567106994574410017.14
9SHIGEKIXHumma11121511971188-----92110.22
10^4BLUEWAVEToyeca697343535741110683-5.93
11LENARDToyeca372914272451166381-5.79
12NOOBToyeca4538253122132831080-5.71
13FROSTTBITTENZipper949-348419845573-5.62
14TERKYToyeca-36556---3332238-3.8
151Q2W3E4RCougar1214112132121123-1.64
16BAPTToyeca2-------------2-2
17GLITCHPIRATEToyeca-----------1--1-1

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2Total timeSplit
1KILABARUS02:11:375+15:636+7:637+9:02702:51:757+1:778+14:357+18:707+11:077+8:79002:45:733+5:820+6:907+6:88237:29:583-
2LAGGEEROK+0:011+8:092+31:584+3:827+9:310+5:49702:23:740+5:74202:37:288+18:818+2:652+18:638+29:06202:22:59737:56:198+26:615
3SAM HYDE+10:676+16:872+8:417+4:033+5:483+15:575+4:770+28:242+10:26302:24:328+12:566+4:58802:56:926+25:68338:10:133+40:550
4JIBANYAN+17:671+19:407+15:57002:29:233+17:923+15:472+27:42602:34:855+30:609+17:428+30:42802:27:305+23:676+21:84539:40:420+2:10:837
5ANAKIN+9:039+5:137+13:937+3:660+11:093+12:430+20:380+29:207+42:903+17:899+22:811+17:494+27:651+31:18240:07:788+2:38:205
6ZIGC+15:190+10:538+18:253+13:710+20:44302:24:518+12:710+16:911+38:193+21:712+24:096+34:591+8:807+30:10540:08:224+2:38:641
7SKANDAR+19:047+15:832+37:745+22:157+12:575+7:199+19:025+28:285+27:816+8:142+37:626+11:919+31:270+11:65240:33:255+3:03:672
8MACACOSKY+17:20902:38:993+34:089+24:353+19:329+15:228+24:032+21:111+34:895+24:678+42:544+31:240+39:502+35:40441:46:579+4:16:996
9LENARD+22:686+18:494+38:787+19:138+3:829+21:209+22:209+32:765+43:967+24:191+16:066+33:955+31:719+37:08741:49:067+4:19:484
10^4BLUEWAVE+18:012+15:868+31:864+28:480+24:328+19:917+25:334+31:167+43:595+20:210+49:288+13:291+25:334+32:67842:02:331+4:32:748
11NOOB+19:379+19:769+38:710+21:245+29:315+18:456+30:196+14:491+47:578+8:588+54:241+20:595+42:958+25:10142:13:587+4:44:004
12FROSTTBITTEN+15:766+20:491+30:208(+1:58:480)+27:197+19:254+20:634+30:596+48:785+18:752+26:994+36:473+36:193+34:26045:17:048+7:47:465
131Q2W3E4R+31:475+40:511+46:461+28:301+30:669+22:010+1:03:416+37:744+46:215+31:861+1:08:775+40:325+1:00:282+41:30045:32:310+8:02:727
14SHIGEKIX+12:882+10:83402:34:317+10:724+14:712+17:421+14:893+24:778+37:081(+2:01:861)(+2:38:775)(+2:27:238)(+2:30:282)(+2:11:300)51:25:746+13:56:163
15TERKY(+2:01:475)+23:042+33:053+25:630+23:408+17:964(+2:33:416)(+2:07:744)(+2:18:785)+27:807+51:802+37:932+45:165+38:43153:08:619+15:39:036
16GLITCHPIRATE(+2:01:475)(+2:10:511)(+2:16:461)(+1:58:480)(+2:00:669)(+1:52:010)(+2:33:416)(+2:07:744)(+2:18:785)(+2:01:861)(+2:38:775)+57:238(+2:30:282)(+2:11:300)75:51:972+38:22:389
17BAPT+22:747(+2:10:511)(+2:16:461)(+1:58:480)(+2:00:669)(+1:52:010)(+2:33:416)(+2:07:744)(+2:18:785)(+2:01:861)(+2:38:775)(+2:27:238)(+2:30:282)(+2:11:300)76:13:244+38:43:661
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1HummaSAM HYDE
SHIGEKIX
25723311.17
2ToyecaKILABARUS
LAGGEEROK
ANAKIN
ZIGC
JIBANYAN
^4BLUEWAVE
SKANDAR
NOOB
LENARD
BAPT
TERKY
GLITCHPIRATE
1178138108.54
3ZipperFROSTTBITTEN7313-5.62
4CougarMACACOSKY
1Q2W3E4R
1232814.39

Single races

Toys in the Hood 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1KILABARUSToyeca02:11:375-00:40:781
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:11:386+0:01100:41:652
3ANAKINToyeca02:20:414+9:03900:41:333
4SAM HYDEHumma02:22:051+10:67600:43:563
5SHIGEKIXHumma02:24:257+12:88200:43:992
6ZIGCToyeca02:26:565+15:19000:48:400
7FROSTTBITTENZipper02:27:141+15:76600:46:461
8MACACOSKYCougar02:28:584+17:20900:47:153
9JIBANYANToyeca02:29:046+17:67100:44:166
10^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:29:387+18:01200:47:762
11SKANDARToyeca02:30:422+19:04700:46:569
12NOOBToyeca02:30:754+19:37900:47:384
13LENARDToyeca02:34:061+22:68600:48:817
14BAPTToyeca02:34:122+22:74700:46:780
151Q2W3E4RCougar02:42:850+31:47500:50:681
SuperMarket 2 - 8 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYCougar02:38:993-00:17:645
2ANAKINToyeca02:44:130+5:13700:17:713
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:47:085+8:09200:17:932
4ZIGCToyeca02:49:531+10:53800:17:441
5SHIGEKIXHumma02:49:827+10:83400:18:548
6KILABARUSToyeca02:54:629+15:63600:19:532
7SKANDARToyeca02:54:825+15:83200:18:652
8^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:54:861+15:86800:19:285
9SAM HYDEHumma02:55:865+16:87200:18:905
10LENARDToyeca02:57:487+18:49400:17:902
11JIBANYANToyeca02:58:400+19:40700:18:977
12NOOBToyeca02:58:762+19:76900:17:990
13FROSTTBITTENZipper02:59:484+20:49100:19:275
14TERKYToyeca03:02:035+23:04200:18:109
151Q2W3E4RCougar03:19:504+40:51100:20:376
Museum 2 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SHIGEKIXHumma02:34:317-00:34:918
2KILABARUSToyeca02:41:954+7:63700:36:767
3SAM HYDEHumma02:42:734+8:41700:39:804
4ANAKINToyeca02:48:254+13:93700:36:053
5JIBANYANToyeca02:49:887+15:57000:39:518
6ZIGCToyeca02:52:570+18:25300:36:777
7FROSTTBITTENZipper03:04:525+30:20800:41:956
8LAGGEEROKToyeca03:05:901+31:58400:40:493
9^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:06:181+31:86400:43:934
10TERKYToyeca03:07:370+33:05300:43:401
11MACACOSKYCougar03:08:406+34:08900:40:020
12SKANDARToyeca03:12:062+37:74500:43:615
13NOOBToyeca03:13:027+38:71000:43:740
14LENARDToyeca03:13:104+38:78700:46:604
151Q2W3E4RCougar03:20:778+46:46100:46:749
Botanical Garden - 6 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:29:233-00:22:606
2ANAKINToyeca02:32:893+3:66000:23:407
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:33:060+3:82700:22:845
4SAM HYDEHumma02:33:266+4:03300:23:348
5KILABARUSToyeca02:38:260+9:02700:23:657
6SHIGEKIXHumma02:39:957+10:72400:23:559
7ZIGCToyeca02:42:943+13:71000:24:842
8LENARDToyeca02:48:371+19:13800:23:678
9NOOBToyeca02:50:478+21:24500:23:380
10SKANDARToyeca02:51:390+22:15700:23:446
11MACACOSKYCougar02:53:586+24:35300:26:960
12TERKYToyeca02:54:863+25:63000:24:439
131Q2W3E4RCougar02:57:534+28:30100:26:871
14^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:57:713+28:48000:26:151
Rooftops - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1KILABARUSToyeca02:51:757-00:41:149
2LENARDToyeca02:55:586+3:82900:42:154
3SAM HYDEHumma02:57:240+5:48300:42:609
4LAGGEEROKToyeca03:01:067+9:31000:42:141
5ANAKINToyeca03:02:850+11:09300:41:763
6SKANDARToyeca03:04:332+12:57500:42:212
7SHIGEKIXHumma03:06:469+14:71200:42:495
8JIBANYANToyeca03:09:680+17:92300:44:870
9MACACOSKYCougar03:11:086+19:32900:42:133
10ZIGCToyeca03:12:200+20:44300:45:794
11TERKYToyeca03:15:165+23:40800:43:112
12^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:16:085+24:32800:45:089
13FROSTTBITTENZipper03:18:954+27:19700:47:324
14NOOBToyeca03:21:072+29:31500:48:557
151Q2W3E4RCougar03:22:426+30:66900:47:397
Toy World 1 - 6 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ZIGCToyeca02:24:518-00:22:850
2KILABARUSToyeca02:26:296+1:77800:22:441
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:30:015+5:49700:22:486
4SKANDARToyeca02:31:717+7:19900:23:333
5ANAKINToyeca02:36:948+12:43000:22:597
6MACACOSKYCougar02:39:746+15:22800:25:412
7JIBANYANToyeca02:39:990+15:47200:22:625
8SAM HYDEHumma02:40:093+15:57500:23:635
9SHIGEKIXHumma02:41:939+17:42100:23:536
10TERKYToyeca02:42:482+17:96400:24:605
11NOOBToyeca02:42:974+18:45600:25:139
12FROSTTBITTENZipper02:43:772+19:25400:24:884
13^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:44:435+19:91700:22:124
14LENARDToyeca02:45:727+21:20900:22:841
151Q2W3E4RCougar02:46:528+22:01000:23:449
Ghost Town 1 - 6 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:23:740-00:22:088
2SAM HYDEHumma02:28:510+4:77000:22:327
3ZIGCToyeca02:36:450+12:71000:23:209
4KILABARUSToyeca02:38:097+14:35700:22:532
5SHIGEKIXHumma02:38:633+14:89300:22:208
6SKANDARToyeca02:42:765+19:02500:23:632
7ANAKINToyeca02:44:120+20:38000:24:262
8FROSTTBITTENZipper02:44:374+20:63400:24:111
9LENARDToyeca02:45:949+22:20900:23:949
10MACACOSKYCougar02:47:772+24:03200:23:692
11^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:49:074+25:33400:24:536
12JIBANYANToyeca02:51:166+27:42600:24:037
13NOOBToyeca02:53:936+30:19600:25:704
141Q2W3E4RCougar03:27:156+1:03:41600:27:136
Toy World 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:34:855-00:29:089
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:40:597+5:74200:31:149
3NOOBToyeca02:49:346+14:49100:31:322
4ZIGCToyeca02:51:766+16:91100:31:382
5KILABARUSToyeca02:53:562+18:70700:30:151
6MACACOSKYCougar02:55:966+21:11100:30:722
7SHIGEKIXHumma02:59:633+24:77800:32:768
8SAM HYDEHumma03:03:097+28:24200:32:240
9SKANDARToyeca03:03:140+28:28500:32:477
10ANAKINToyeca03:04:062+29:20700:34:179
11FROSTTBITTENZipper03:05:451+30:59600:34:424
12^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:06:022+31:16700:34:094
13LENARDToyeca03:07:620+32:76500:30:668
141Q2W3E4RCougar03:12:599+37:74400:32:958
Toys in the Hood 2 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:37:288-00:37:263
2SAM HYDEHumma02:47:551+10:26300:38:143
3KILABARUSToyeca02:48:365+11:07700:38:086
4SKANDARToyeca03:05:104+27:81600:43:756
5JIBANYANToyeca03:07:897+30:60900:39:139
6MACACOSKYCougar03:12:183+34:89500:43:395
7SHIGEKIXHumma03:14:369+37:08100:47:151
8ZIGCToyeca03:15:481+38:19300:46:455
9ANAKINToyeca03:20:191+42:90300:45:051
10^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:20:883+43:59500:48:514
11LENARDToyeca03:21:255+43:96700:45:694
121Q2W3E4RCougar03:23:503+46:21500:47:664
13NOOBToyeca03:24:866+47:57800:46:482
14FROSTTBITTENZipper03:26:073+48:78500:48:338
Toytanic 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SAM HYDEHumma02:24:328-00:46:930
2SKANDARToyeca02:32:470+8:14200:48:653
3NOOBToyeca02:32:916+8:58800:46:968
4KILABARUSToyeca02:33:118+8:79000:44:185
5JIBANYANToyeca02:41:756+17:42800:47:142
6ANAKINToyeca02:42:227+17:89900:49:707
7FROSTTBITTENZipper02:43:080+18:75200:49:508
8LAGGEEROKToyeca02:43:146+18:81800:49:382
9^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:44:538+20:21000:48:409
10ZIGCToyeca02:46:040+21:71200:49:984
11LENARDToyeca02:48:519+24:19100:49:011
12MACACOSKYCougar02:49:006+24:67800:52:101
13TERKYToyeca02:52:135+27:80700:53:803
141Q2W3E4RCougar02:56:189+31:86100:54:425
Museum 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1KILABARUSToyeca02:45:733-00:50:717
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:48:385+2:65200:51:399
3SAM HYDEHumma02:58:299+12:56600:56:243
4LENARDToyeca03:01:799+16:06600:57:918
5ANAKINToyeca03:08:544+22:81101:01:883
6ZIGCToyeca03:09:829+24:09600:57:339
7FROSTTBITTENZipper03:12:727+26:99401:01:298
8JIBANYANToyeca03:16:161+30:42801:00:027
9SKANDARToyeca03:23:359+37:62600:59:029
10MACACOSKYCougar03:28:277+42:54401:05:831
11^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:35:021+49:28801:08:731
12TERKYToyeca03:37:535+51:80201:08:076
13NOOBToyeca03:39:974+54:24101:04:624
141Q2W3E4RCougar03:54:508+1:08:77501:12:873
SuperMarket 1 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:27:305-00:34:648
2SAM HYDEHumma02:31:893+4:58800:36:051
3KILABARUSToyeca02:33:125+5:82000:33:866
4SKANDARToyeca02:39:224+11:91900:35:761
5^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:40:596+13:29100:38:558
6ANAKINToyeca02:44:799+17:49400:34:244
7LAGGEEROKToyeca02:45:943+18:63800:32:903
8NOOBToyeca02:47:900+20:59500:39:077
9MACACOSKYCougar02:58:545+31:24000:40:127
10LENARDToyeca03:01:260+33:95500:39:428
11ZIGCToyeca03:01:896+34:59100:41:581
12FROSTTBITTENZipper03:03:778+36:47300:41:595
13TERKYToyeca03:05:237+37:93200:42:823
141Q2W3E4RCougar03:07:630+40:32500:41:077
15GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:24:543+57:23800:40:540
Ghost Town 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SAM HYDEHumma02:56:926-00:32:080
2KILABARUSToyeca03:03:833+6:90700:31:665
3ZIGCToyeca03:05:733+8:80700:33:535
4JIBANYANToyeca03:20:602+23:67600:34:791
5^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:22:260+25:33400:38:192
6ANAKINToyeca03:24:577+27:65100:33:899
7LAGGEEROKToyeca03:25:988+29:06200:35:255
8SKANDARToyeca03:28:196+31:27000:34:257
9LENARDToyeca03:28:645+31:71900:37:999
10FROSTTBITTENZipper03:33:119+36:19300:36:867
11MACACOSKYCougar03:36:428+39:50200:36:094
12NOOBToyeca03:39:884+42:95800:35:198
13TERKYToyeca03:42:091+45:16500:40:523
141Q2W3E4RCougar03:57:208+1:00:28200:40:508
Toytanic 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:22:597-00:46:417
2KILABARUSToyeca02:29:479+6:88200:47:153
3SKANDARToyeca02:34:249+11:65200:48:797
4JIBANYANToyeca02:44:442+21:84500:52:610
5NOOBToyeca02:47:698+25:10100:53:431
6SAM HYDEHumma02:48:280+25:68300:54:333
7ZIGCToyeca02:52:702+30:10500:52:634
8ANAKINToyeca02:53:779+31:18200:55:969
9^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:55:275+32:67800:55:762
10FROSTTBITTENZipper02:56:857+34:26000:55:575
11MACACOSKYCougar02:58:001+35:40400:53:303
12LENARDToyeca02:59:684+37:08700:59:509
13TERKYToyeca03:01:028+38:43100:57:571
141Q2W3E4RCougar03:03:897+41:30000:56:542