Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Amateur Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-10-06_20-00-05.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Server)

Date: October 6, 2026
Host: ANAKIN
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

ZIGC
170 points
LOLBIT
165 points
ROG
158 points

Time podium

ZIGC
40:18:529
LOLBIT
40:27:105
ROG
40:31:674

Wins podium

SQ
3 wins
FROSTTBITTEN
2 wins
JIBANYAN
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarOffice 1 RFairground 1Spa-Volt 2Spa-Volt 1VeniceHoliday Camp: California EditionCastle 2Toy World 2 RBotanical GardenToySoldierzRadioactive GardenDowntown 2Urban Sprint 1Santorini RTotalWinsAvg
1ZIGCBaja Dash91112151311111391411161213170112.14
2LOLBITFun Zone1215141212142151251391416165111.79
3ROGLMW
Baja Dash
510117111581614119111515158111.29
4SQNitro Crusher15131584161581591511110155311.07
5LAGGEEROKRC Bandit1191314151012101112512102146-10.43
6FROSTTBITTENNY 5410216161413514310141555142210.14
7SKANDARNitro Crusher416106612712131341361413619.71
8SOLUBELEVixen135758816910812143912719.07
9JIBANYANMongoose2146111631468151049812629
10ANAKINStar Carbs
Sprinter XL
Splat
16891010697177641111117.93
11YAMKyarus815991311736101669516.79
12TACOCandy Pebbles14784-9103623781293-7.15
13^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles312313546546221470-5
14SKILLYPEACYPower Cap
Vixen
7443354224837359-4.21
15CRITIASNevermore16127213451182154-3.86
16MACACOSKYSprinter XL-----------513725-8.33
17SEB5752Triton6321271-------22-3.14

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameOffice 1 RFairground 1Spa-Volt 2Spa-Volt 1VeniceHoliday Camp: California EditionCastle 2Toy World 2 RBotanical GardenToySoldierzRadioactive GardenDowntown 2Urban Sprint 1Santorini RTotal timeSplit
1ZIGC+17:291+13:190+14:496+3:335+16:964+20:022+9:309+15:391+27:125+1:625+7:26202:20:424+19:057+11:77940:18:529-
2LOLBIT+10:373+1:086+7:487+19:464+18:736+14:191+19:475+6:669+14:724+35:337+4:642+23:407+9:83102:50:20340:27:105+8:576
3ROG+20:564+15:500+17:316+23:588+19:027+7:204+11:95002:27:083+7:493+22:084+9:808+22:371+5:726+7:36040:31:674+13:145
4SQ+4:840+4:635+7:238+23:048+34:69503:08:178+2:600+23:37902:23:719+27:99802:44:532+27:301+20:613+17:94240:35:972+17:443
5FROSTTBITTEN+16:088+27:14802:29:97202:50:232+8:071+17:185+16:856+11:392+33:158+22:427+0:697+9:872+25:403+27:96340:57:943+39:414
6LAGGEEROK+10:452+15:938+13:857+4:976+6:895+21:768+8:737+21:519+16:430+10:560+13:595+22:016+21:070+29:51740:59:013+40:484
7SKANDAR+21:33802:43:378+18:371+26:580+30:791+18:888+13:438+18:647+9:385+8:795+15:885+20:709+24:883+8:34941:17:742+59:213
8JIBANYAN+21:998+1:587+32:123+21:05802:36:414+32:527+7:810+26:326+27:63002:59:388+7:840+24:665+22:008+20:83141:28:086+1:09:557
9SOLUBELE+8:149+22:230+30:110+28:162+23:912+27:64902:47:082+21:804+22:143+28:478+5:194+13:375+26:881+20:68542:00:455+1:41:926
10ANAKIN02:20:066+19:683+25:277+21:511+21:446+30:568+10:534+23:804+39:744+28:977+12:038+24:496+25:498+14:43042:19:689+2:01:160
11YAM+18:113+27:390+32:363+22:786+23:048+34:426+17:289+20:806+30:169+50:697+12:049+23:13202:41:012+22:63242:56:583+2:38:054
12^4BLUEWAVE+21:754+11:301+37:445+14:147+31:807+32:206+13:595+27:803+32:246+29:292+20:216+26:523+27:126+28:12543:15:269+2:56:740
13SKILLYPEACY+19:097+26:733+32:478+34:733+36:566+30:694+16:959+29:968+36:007+50:365+11:277+24:903+24:085+28:25644:03:804+3:45:275
14CRITIAS+22:163+21:425+40:321+42:703+28:373+32:800+8:298+28:023+30:398+1:04:516+20:376+24:326+26:883+35:90444:28:192+4:09:663
15TACO+7:851+19:820+29:106+32:467(+2:46:205)+24:600+10:388+28:606+30:213+57:965+18:899+24:466+23:937+12:34744:58:553+4:40:024
16SEB5752+20:213+26:825+40:247+57:084+46:205+30:513+21:509(+2:29:968)(+2:39:744)(+3:04:516)(+2:20:376)(+2:27:301)(+2:27:126)(+2:35:904)58:59:214+18:40:685
17MACACOSKY(+2:22:163)(+2:27:390)(+2:40:321)(+2:57:084)(+2:46:205)(+2:34:426)(+2:21:509)(+2:29:968)(+2:39:744)(+3:04:516)(+2:20:376)+24:531+13:634+22:01865:35:568+25:17:039
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1Baja DashZIGC
ROG
29524212.29
2Fun ZoneLOLBIT16514111.79
3RC BanditLAGGEEROK14614-10.43
4Nitro CrusherSQ
SKANDAR
29128410.39
5NY 54FROSTTBITTEN14214210.14
6Star CarbsANAKIN75819.38
7MongooseJIBANYAN1261429
8LMWROG334-8.25
9VixenSOLUBELE
SKILLYPEACY
1521918
10SplatANAKIN284-7
11KyarusYAM951416.79
12Sprinter XLANAKIN
MACACOSKY
335-6.6
13Candy PebblesTACO
^4BLUEWAVE
16327-6.04
14NevermoreCRITIAS5414-3.86
15Power CapSKILLYPEACY349-3.78
16TritonSEB5752227-3.14

Single races

Office 1 R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ANAKINStar Carbs02:20:066-00:33:507
2SQNitro Crusher02:24:906+4:84000:34:542
3TACOCandy Pebbles02:27:917+7:85100:34:772
4SOLUBELEVixen02:28:215+8:14900:33:958
5LOLBITFun Zone02:30:439+10:37300:33:872
6LAGGEEROKRC Bandit02:30:518+10:45200:34:020
7FROSTTBITTENNY 5402:36:154+16:08800:37:106
8ZIGCBaja Dash02:37:357+17:29100:37:207
9YAMKyarus02:38:179+18:11300:37:341
10SKILLYPEACYPower Cap02:39:163+19:09700:37:517
11SEB5752Triton02:40:279+20:21300:36:598
12ROGLMW02:40:630+20:56400:36:818
13SKANDARNitro Crusher02:41:404+21:33800:36:596
14^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles02:41:820+21:75400:38:358
15JIBANYANMongoose02:42:064+21:99800:35:322
16CRITIASNevermore02:42:229+22:16300:37:547
Fairground 1 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SKANDARNitro Crusher02:43:378-00:30:300
2LOLBITFun Zone02:44:464+1:08600:29:547
3JIBANYANMongoose02:44:965+1:58700:28:685
4SQNitro Crusher02:48:013+4:63500:28:891
5^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles02:54:679+11:30100:32:023
6ZIGCBaja Dash02:56:568+13:19000:29:737
7ROGLMW02:58:878+15:50000:31:597
8LAGGEEROKRC Bandit02:59:316+15:93800:30:456
9ANAKINStar Carbs03:03:061+19:68300:31:135
10TACOCandy Pebbles03:03:198+19:82000:33:959
11CRITIASNevermore03:04:803+21:42500:33:409
12SOLUBELEVixen03:05:608+22:23000:31:618
13SKILLYPEACYPower Cap03:10:111+26:73300:35:182
14SEB5752Triton03:10:203+26:82500:34:798
15FROSTTBITTENNY 5403:10:526+27:14800:35:650
16YAMKyarus03:10:768+27:39000:34:169
Spa-Volt 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENNY 5402:29:972-00:46:200
2SQNitro Crusher02:37:210+7:23800:48:327
3LOLBITFun Zone02:37:459+7:48700:49:247
4LAGGEEROKRC Bandit02:43:829+13:85700:47:965
5ZIGCBaja Dash02:44:468+14:49600:48:225
6ROGLMW02:47:288+17:31600:48:305
7SKANDARNitro Crusher02:48:343+18:37100:49:425
8ANAKINStar Carbs02:55:249+25:27700:49:645
9TACOCandy Pebbles02:59:078+29:10600:52:086
10SOLUBELEVixen03:00:082+30:11000:50:209
11JIBANYANMongoose03:02:095+32:12300:54:021
12YAMKyarus03:02:335+32:36300:56:516
13SKILLYPEACYPower Cap03:02:450+32:47800:51:974
14^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles03:07:417+37:44500:57:312
15SEB5752Triton03:10:219+40:24700:55:625
16CRITIASNevermore03:10:293+40:32101:01:308
Spa-Volt 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENNY 5402:50:232-00:53:751
2ZIGCBaja Dash02:53:567+3:33500:55:681
3LAGGEEROKRC Bandit02:55:208+4:97600:57:021
4^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles03:04:379+14:14700:57:968
5LOLBITFun Zone03:09:696+19:46400:57:268
6JIBANYANMongoose03:11:290+21:05801:00:689
7ANAKINStar Carbs03:11:743+21:51100:59:887
8YAMKyarus03:13:018+22:78600:58:209
9SQNitro Crusher03:13:280+23:04801:02:111
10ROGLMW03:13:820+23:58801:02:911
11SKANDARNitro Crusher03:16:812+26:58001:03:570
12SOLUBELEVixen03:18:394+28:16200:57:608
13TACOCandy Pebbles03:22:699+32:46701:02:419
14SKILLYPEACYPower Cap03:24:965+34:73301:00:760
15CRITIASNevermore03:32:935+42:70301:04:835
16SEB5752Triton03:47:316+57:08401:08:741
Venice - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANMongoose02:36:414-00:48:726
2LAGGEEROKRC Bandit02:43:309+6:89500:52:256
3FROSTTBITTENNY 5402:44:485+8:07100:50:210
4ZIGCBaja Dash02:53:378+16:96400:55:958
5LOLBITFun Zone02:55:150+18:73600:57:116
6ROGBaja Dash02:55:441+19:02700:49:708
7ANAKINStar Carbs02:57:860+21:44600:55:153
8YAMKyarus02:59:462+23:04800:57:153
9SOLUBELEVixen03:00:326+23:91200:56:630
10CRITIASNevermore03:04:787+28:37300:55:978
11SKANDARNitro Crusher03:07:205+30:79100:58:132
12^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles03:08:221+31:80700:55:607
13SQNitro Crusher03:11:109+34:69500:55:771
14SKILLYPEACYPower Cap03:12:980+36:56601:01:557
15SEB5752Triton03:22:619+46:20501:01:469
Holiday Camp: California Edition - 2 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SQNitro Crusher03:08:178-01:33:467
2ROGBaja Dash03:15:382+7:20401:28:985
3LOLBITFun Zone03:22:369+14:19101:37:896
4FROSTTBITTENNY 5403:25:363+17:18501:38:022
5SKANDARNitro Crusher03:27:066+18:88801:41:990
6ZIGCBaja Dash03:28:200+20:02201:41:312
7LAGGEEROKRC Bandit03:29:946+21:76801:42:898
8TACOCandy Pebbles03:32:778+24:60001:44:128
9SOLUBELEVixen03:35:827+27:64901:43:789
10SEB5752Triton03:38:691+30:51301:41:278
11ANAKINStar Carbs03:38:746+30:56801:44:437
12SKILLYPEACYPower Cap03:38:872+30:69401:46:359
13^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles03:40:384+32:20601:46:222
14JIBANYANMongoose03:40:705+32:52701:45:417
15CRITIASNevermore03:40:978+32:80001:48:937
16YAMKyarus03:42:604+34:42601:46:440
Castle 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SOLUBELEVixen02:47:082-00:51:694
2SQNitro Crusher02:49:682+2:60000:53:290
3JIBANYANMongoose02:54:892+7:81000:51:115
4CRITIASNevermore02:55:380+8:29800:53:509
5LAGGEEROKRC Bandit02:55:819+8:73700:53:012
6ZIGCBaja Dash02:56:391+9:30900:57:557
7TACOCandy Pebbles02:57:470+10:38800:54:766
8ANAKINStar Carbs02:57:616+10:53400:56:216
9ROGBaja Dash02:59:032+11:95000:55:872
10SKANDARNitro Crusher03:00:520+13:43800:58:020
11^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles03:00:677+13:59500:54:577
12FROSTTBITTENNY 5403:03:938+16:85600:57:994
13SKILLYPEACYPower Cap03:04:041+16:95900:54:574
14YAMKyarus03:04:371+17:28900:57:724
15LOLBITFun Zone03:06:557+19:47500:58:304
16SEB5752Triton03:08:591+21:50900:57:331
Toy World 2 R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ROGBaja Dash02:27:083-00:36:393
2LOLBITFun Zone02:33:752+6:66900:35:905
3FROSTTBITTENNY 5402:38:475+11:39200:35:116
4ZIGCBaja Dash02:42:474+15:39100:37:922
5SKANDARNitro Crusher02:45:730+18:64700:37:376
6YAMKyarus02:47:889+20:80600:39:870
7LAGGEEROKRC Bandit02:48:602+21:51900:37:430
8SOLUBELEVixen02:48:887+21:80400:40:755
9SQNitro Crusher02:50:462+23:37900:36:970
10ANAKINStar Carbs02:50:887+23:80400:38:734
11JIBANYANMongoose02:53:409+26:32600:40:049
12^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles02:54:886+27:80300:41:455
13CRITIASNevermore02:55:106+28:02300:39:564
14TACOCandy Pebbles02:55:689+28:60600:42:699
15SKILLYPEACYPower Cap02:57:051+29:96800:41:137
Botanical Garden - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SQNitro Crusher02:23:719-00:27:516
2ROGBaja Dash02:31:212+7:49300:27:467
3SKANDARNitro Crusher02:33:104+9:38500:26:467
4LOLBITFun Zone02:38:443+14:72400:27:488
5LAGGEEROKRC Bandit02:40:149+16:43000:27:647
6SOLUBELEVixen02:45:862+22:14300:27:902
7ZIGCBaja Dash02:50:844+27:12500:29:001
8JIBANYANMongoose02:51:349+27:63000:28:390
9YAMKyarus02:53:888+30:16900:28:527
10TACOCandy Pebbles02:53:932+30:21300:29:931
11CRITIASNevermore02:54:117+30:39800:31:759
12^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles02:55:965+32:24600:27:110
13FROSTTBITTENNY 5402:56:877+33:15800:27:817
14SKILLYPEACYPower Cap02:59:726+36:00700:29:425
15ANAKINSprinter XL03:03:463+39:74400:31:189
ToySoldierz - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANMongoose02:59:388-00:41:267
2ZIGCBaja Dash03:01:013+1:62500:42:499
3SKANDARNitro Crusher03:08:183+8:79500:44:436
4LAGGEEROKRC Bandit03:09:948+10:56000:39:948
5ROGBaja Dash03:21:472+22:08400:45:775
6FROSTTBITTENNY 5403:21:815+22:42700:46:654
7SQNitro Crusher03:27:386+27:99800:47:317
8SOLUBELEVixen03:27:866+28:47800:47:753
9ANAKINSprinter XL03:28:365+28:97700:50:253
10^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles03:28:680+29:29200:47:364
11LOLBITFun Zone03:34:725+35:33700:50:281
12SKILLYPEACYVixen03:49:753+50:36500:52:901
13YAMKyarus03:50:085+50:69700:54:544
14TACOCandy Pebbles03:57:353+57:96500:54:370
15CRITIASNevermore04:03:904+1:04:51600:51:848
Radioactive Garden - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SQNitro Crusher02:44:532-00:31:613
2FROSTTBITTENNY 5402:45:229+0:69700:30:631
3LOLBITFun Zone02:49:174+4:64200:30:875
4SOLUBELEVixen02:49:726+5:19400:30:717
5ZIGCBaja Dash02:51:794+7:26200:31:339
6JIBANYANMongoose02:52:372+7:84000:30:845
7ROGBaja Dash02:54:340+9:80800:30:718
8SKILLYPEACYVixen02:55:809+11:27700:32:294
9ANAKINSplat02:56:570+12:03800:32:885
10YAMKyarus02:56:581+12:04900:31:198
11LAGGEEROKRC Bandit02:58:127+13:59500:30:798
12SKANDARNitro Crusher03:00:417+15:88500:31:513
13TACOCandy Pebbles03:03:431+18:89900:34:820
14^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles03:04:748+20:21600:31:894
15CRITIASNevermore03:04:908+20:37600:34:027
Downtown 2 - 2 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ZIGCBaja Dash02:20:424-01:07:870
2FROSTTBITTENNY 5402:30:296+9:87201:12:062
3SOLUBELEVixen02:33:799+13:37501:14:282
4SKANDARNitro Crusher02:41:133+20:70901:13:118
5LAGGEEROKRC Bandit02:42:440+22:01601:20:711
6ROGBaja Dash02:42:795+22:37101:18:930
7YAMKyarus02:43:556+23:13201:15:432
8LOLBITFun Zone02:43:831+23:40701:17:996
9CRITIASNevermore02:44:750+24:32601:20:126
10TACOCandy Pebbles02:44:890+24:46601:19:875
11ANAKINSplat02:44:920+24:49601:21:945
12MACACOSKYSprinter XL02:44:955+24:53101:20:278
13JIBANYANMongoose02:45:089+24:66501:15:917
14SKILLYPEACYVixen02:45:327+24:90301:14:921
15^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles02:46:947+26:52301:22:836
16SQNitro Crusher02:47:725+27:30101:22:099
Urban Sprint 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1YAMKyarus02:41:012-00:51:112
2ROGBaja Dash02:46:738+5:72600:51:058
3LOLBITFun Zone02:50:843+9:83100:54:997
4MACACOSKYSprinter XL02:54:646+13:63400:53:054
5ZIGCBaja Dash03:00:069+19:05700:57:147
6SQNitro Crusher03:01:625+20:61300:55:975
7LAGGEEROKRC Bandit03:02:082+21:07000:58:676
8JIBANYANMongoose03:03:020+22:00800:55:741
9TACOCandy Pebbles03:04:949+23:93700:56:837
10SKILLYPEACYVixen03:05:097+24:08500:59:394
11SKANDARNitro Crusher03:05:895+24:88301:00:024
12FROSTTBITTENNY 5403:06:415+25:40301:01:138
13ANAKINSplat03:06:510+25:49801:00:319
14SOLUBELEVixen03:07:893+26:88100:58:578
15CRITIASNevermore03:07:895+26:88300:54:494
16^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles03:08:138+27:12600:56:417
Santorini R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LOLBITFun Zone02:50:203-00:40:255
2ROGBaja Dash02:57:563+7:36000:40:303
3SKANDARNitro Crusher02:58:552+8:34900:43:430
4ZIGCBaja Dash03:01:982+11:77900:43:967
5TACOCandy Pebbles03:02:550+12:34700:44:271
6ANAKINSplat03:04:633+14:43000:44:451
7SQNitro Crusher03:08:145+17:94200:42:742
8SOLUBELEVixen03:10:888+20:68500:41:647
9JIBANYANMongoose03:11:034+20:83100:43:659
10MACACOSKYSprinter XL03:12:221+22:01800:42:490
11YAMKyarus03:12:835+22:63200:45:232
12FROSTTBITTENNY 5403:18:166+27:96300:47:837
13^4BLUEWAVECandy Pebbles03:18:328+28:12500:47:975
14SKILLYPEACYVixen03:18:459+28:25600:47:449
15LAGGEEROKRC Bandit03:19:720+29:51700:41:293
16CRITIASNevermore03:26:107+35:90400:47:163