Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Super Pro Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-10-08_19-59-26.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Server)

Date: October 8, 2026
Host: JIBANYAN
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

ONION?
200 points
JIBANYAN
194 points
LOLBIT
174 points

Time podium

ONION?
40:52:346
JIBANYAN
41:29:540
MACACOSKY
42:41:212

Wins podium

ONION?
6 wins
JIBANYAN
3 wins
LOLBIT
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarRanchDowntown 1urbanXSuperMarket 1Elementary 2Quake!Home 2Museum 3 RGhost Town 2 RLunarMedieval: ReduxMoon DawnSmashride CircuitJailhouse Rock RTotalWinsAvg
1ONION?Orion915141016161616151412161516200614.29
2JIBANYANRaven131616141213151514131613915194313.86
3LOLBITFLIR1214111615814121691481411174212.43
4MACACOSKYAnaconda GT1012138131412137161312813164111.71
5ZIGCElyta15915138111111121110111214163-11.64
6LAGGEEROKToyeca711815111213141315815412158-11.29
7BULKABLK813122101586512111016813619.71
8OLD TURTLEOrbitron659127107108891437115-8.21
9KAJ56Cambold R47711149546779710107-7.64
10[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron1146596283101536694-6.71
11THEMANSentaro XL325763107955213380-5.71
12YURAKUSterling F77113141151163511457-4.07
13TERKYP4 Super-----7411034710955-6.11
14KILABARUSAMW---3549944165555-5
151Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher2344356312642247-3.36
16ALDAMA757Quicksilver
Spectron
166109----------41110.25
17^4BLUEWAVESylea1410------------24-12
18VITESkarlet---6223221211123-2.09
19SUPERDALMATAXDKomet58------------13-6.5

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameRanchDowntown 1urbanXSuperMarket 1Elementary 2Quake!Home 2Museum 3 RGhost Town 2 RLunarMedieval: ReduxMoon DawnSmashride CircuitJailhouse Rock RTotal timeSplit
1ONION?+26:642+2:506+3:345+11:81102:33:72503:01:30202:32:92202:51:694+18:503+19:217+7:59202:56:812+12:10702:37:53240:52:346-
2JIBANYAN+14:75703:11:78602:48:846+6:140+19:910+15:991+3:215+0:403+20:277+21:09602:29:771+9:151+24:663+3:31441:29:540+37:194
3MACACOSKY+26:163+12:747+11:771+12:917+14:681+13:530+16:723+15:338+34:52202:53:367+7:502+10:062+26:477+8:15642:41:212+1:48:866
4LOLBIT+16:637+3:978+24:21602:32:093+10:325+33:002+11:329+17:14002:27:477+32:622+3:558+27:993+14:439+21:76642:47:628+1:55:282
5ZIGC+9:710+17:663+1:650+7:935+31:726+25:453+20:180+27:853+22:856+27:592+17:338+15:324+19:704+5:63743:21:244+2:28:898
6LAGGEEROK+30:225+15:649+25:496+2:955+25:391+20:962+13:403+12:371+21:989+15:712+19:307+3:883+30:815+12:51443:21:295+2:28:949
7BULKA+26:893+9:001+23:990+36:916+26:967+6:165+27:331+41:956+37:185+25:196+12:430+17:11502:39:052+35:18444:36:952+3:44:606
8KAJ56+33:363+21:187+26:783+11:805+12:439+29:475+32:902+46:692+34:914+40:912+22:002+23:110+28:210+26:02645:40:443+4:48:097
9OLD TURTLE+31:706+28:019+24:999+8:761+35:466+27:243+28:032+32:367+33:252+40:125+17:910+8:212+36:899+37:78045:41:394+4:49:048
10[HTZK]N3BULAR+21:910+33:520+29:733+21:229+28:073+45:242+39:187+33:988+41:148+31:827+1:682+42:125+29:265+38:10946:27:661+5:35:315
11THEMAN+51:790+35:619+32:908+17:119+35:754+55:708+21:493+34:524+32:261+42:436+25:492+42:258+17:863+47:88947:23:737+6:31:391
121Q2W3E4R+54:027+35:529+40:957+25:982+45:378+47:835+30:181+53:191+45:720+59:321+24:363+41:087+40:558+55:90349:10:655+8:18:309
13YURAKU+1:00:617+40:014+1:16:417+38:236+37:508+1:01:821+50:267+43:066+29:247+41:828+29:608+36:489+21:269+44:45849:21:468+8:29:122
14KILABARUS(+2:30:617)(+2:10:014)(+2:46:417)+29:132+36:163+48:381+21:944+32:448+39:762+43:577+42:318+35:832+29:769+38:70354:15:700+13:23:354
15VITE(+2:30:617)(+2:10:014)(+2:46:417)+17:135+56:635+56:064+38:710+58:456+42:657+1:12:327+30:888+48:106+49:456+55:91756:24:022+15:31:676
16TERKY(+2:30:617)(+2:10:014)(+2:46:417)(+2:08:236)(+2:26:635)+44:063+37:789+1:13:008+30:794+52:783+28:647+29:957+21:709+32:17360:03:465+19:11:119
17ALDAMA75703:34:244+23:002+24:480+11:849(+2:26:635)(+2:31:821)(+2:20:267)(+2:43:008)(+2:15:720)(+2:42:327)(+2:12:318)(+2:18:106)(+2:19:456)(+2:25:917)69:25:529+28:33:183
18^4BLUEWAVE+11:574+16:382(+2:46:417)(+2:08:236)(+2:26:635)(+2:31:821)(+2:20:267)(+2:43:008)(+2:15:720)(+2:42:327)(+2:12:318)(+2:18:106)(+2:19:456)(+2:25:917)74:48:807+33:56:461
19SUPERDALMATAXD+31:967+18:142(+2:46:417)(+2:08:236)(+2:26:635)(+2:31:821)(+2:20:267)(+2:43:008)(+2:15:720)(+2:42:327)(+2:12:318)(+2:18:106)(+2:19:456)(+2:25:917)75:10:960+34:18:614
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1OrionONION?20014614.29
2RavenJIBANYAN19414313.86
3QuicksilverALDAMA757252112.5
4FLIRLOLBIT17414212.43
5Sylea^4BLUEWAVE242-12
6Anaconda GTMACACOSKY16414111.71
7ElytaZIGC16314-11.64
8ToyecaLAGGEEROK15814-11.29
9BLKBULKA1361419.71
10SpectronALDAMA757162-8
11Cambold RKAJ5610714-7.64
12Orbitron[HTZK]N3BULAR
OLD TURTLE
20928-7.46
13KometSUPERDALMATAXD132-6.5
14P4 SuperTERKY559-6.11
15Sentaro XLTHEMAN8014-5.71
16AMWKILABARUS5511-5
17Sterling F77YURAKU5714-4.07
18Skull Crusher1Q2W3E4R4714-3.36
19SkarletVITE2311-2.09

Single races

Ranch - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ALDAMA757Quicksilver03:34:244-01:10:265
2ZIGCElyta03:43:954+9:71001:10:593
3^4BLUEWAVESylea03:45:818+11:57401:10:787
4JIBANYANRaven03:49:001+14:75701:11:254
5LOLBITFLIR03:50:881+16:63701:09:056
6[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:56:154+21:91001:15:608
7MACACOSKYAnaconda GT04:00:407+26:16301:15:083
8ONION?Orion04:00:886+26:64201:15:330
9BULKABLK04:01:137+26:89301:14:058
10LAGGEEROKToyeca04:04:469+30:22501:15:475
11OLD TURTLEOrbitron04:05:950+31:70601:19:211
12SUPERDALMATAXDKomet04:06:211+31:96701:19:222
13KAJ56Cambold R04:07:607+33:36301:17:881
14THEMANSentaro XL04:26:034+51:79001:20:251
151Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher04:28:271+54:02701:26:749
16YURAKUSterling F7704:34:861+1:00:61701:27:341
Downtown 1 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANRaven03:11:786-00:44:953
2ONION?Orion03:14:292+2:50600:46:531
3LOLBITFLIR03:15:764+3:97800:46:206
4BULKABLK03:20:787+9:00100:46:230
5MACACOSKYAnaconda GT03:24:533+12:74700:46:982
6LAGGEEROKToyeca03:27:435+15:64900:49:845
7^4BLUEWAVESylea03:28:168+16:38200:49:822
8ZIGCElyta03:29:449+17:66300:50:403
9SUPERDALMATAXDKomet03:29:928+18:14200:47:627
10KAJ56Cambold R03:32:973+21:18700:50:858
11ALDAMA757Spectron03:34:788+23:00200:51:381
12OLD TURTLEOrbitron03:39:805+28:01900:48:620
13[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:45:306+33:52000:51:394
141Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher03:47:315+35:52900:55:106
15THEMANSentaro XL03:47:405+35:61900:49:846
16YURAKUSterling F7703:51:800+40:01400:55:467
urbanX - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANRaven02:48:846-00:39:786
2ZIGCElyta02:50:496+1:65000:40:937
3ONION?Orion02:52:191+3:34500:39:041
4MACACOSKYAnaconda GT03:00:617+11:77100:40:207
5BULKABLK03:12:836+23:99000:45:335
6LOLBITFLIR03:13:062+24:21600:43:461
7ALDAMA757Spectron03:13:326+24:48000:46:026
8OLD TURTLEOrbitron03:13:845+24:99900:42:748
9LAGGEEROKToyeca03:14:342+25:49600:46:016
10KAJ56Cambold R03:15:629+26:78300:45:787
11[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:18:579+29:73300:48:411
12THEMANSentaro XL03:21:754+32:90800:44:985
131Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher03:29:803+40:95700:48:699
14YURAKUSterling F7704:05:263+1:16:41700:58:081
SuperMarket 1 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LOLBITFLIR02:32:093-00:36:652
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:35:048+2:95500:36:335
3JIBANYANRaven02:38:233+6:14000:33:267
4ZIGCElyta02:40:028+7:93500:33:682
5OLD TURTLEOrbitron02:40:854+8:76100:35:955
6KAJ56Cambold R02:43:898+11:80500:36:958
7ONION?Orion02:43:904+11:81100:34:188
8ALDAMA757Quicksilver02:43:942+11:84900:39:870
9MACACOSKYAnaconda GT02:45:010+12:91700:37:987
10THEMANSentaro XL02:49:212+17:11900:39:678
11VITESkarlet02:49:228+17:13500:37:149
12[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron02:53:322+21:22900:40:213
131Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher02:58:075+25:98200:40:075
14KILABARUSAMW03:01:225+29:13200:43:519
15BULKABLK03:09:009+36:91600:39:822
16YURAKUSterling F7703:10:329+38:23600:44:365
Elementary 2 - 6 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ONION?Orion02:33:725-00:23:147
2LOLBITFLIR02:44:050+10:32500:23:832
3KAJ56Cambold R02:46:164+12:43900:25:166
4MACACOSKYAnaconda GT02:48:406+14:68100:22:816
5JIBANYANRaven02:53:635+19:91000:25:266
6LAGGEEROKToyeca02:59:116+25:39100:27:757
7BULKABLK03:00:692+26:96700:25:604
8[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:01:798+28:07300:26:888
9ZIGCElyta03:05:451+31:72600:25:397
10OLD TURTLEOrbitron03:09:191+35:46600:27:345
11THEMANSentaro XL03:09:479+35:75400:27:480
12KILABARUSAMW03:09:888+36:16300:27:739
13YURAKUSterling F7703:11:233+37:50800:29:317
141Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher03:19:103+45:37800:29:253
15VITESkarlet03:30:360+56:63500:28:101
Quake! - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ONION?Orion03:01:302-00:58:969
2BULKABLK03:07:467+6:16500:58:190
3MACACOSKYAnaconda GT03:14:832+13:53000:59:389
4JIBANYANRaven03:17:293+15:99101:00:802
5LAGGEEROKToyeca03:22:264+20:96201:05:284
6ZIGCElyta03:26:755+25:45301:03:919
7OLD TURTLEOrbitron03:28:545+27:24301:02:044
8KAJ56Cambold R03:30:777+29:47501:03:047
9LOLBITFLIR03:34:304+33:00201:01:610
10TERKYP4 Super03:45:365+44:06301:02:311
11[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:46:544+45:24201:12:572
121Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher03:49:137+47:83501:02:982
13KILABARUSAMW03:49:683+48:38101:10:794
14THEMANSentaro XL03:57:010+55:70801:09:003
15VITESkarlet03:57:366+56:06401:10:744
16YURAKUSterling F7704:03:123+1:01:82101:15:595
Home 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ONION?Orion02:32:922-00:28:742
2JIBANYANRaven02:36:137+3:21500:28:405
3LOLBITFLIR02:44:251+11:32900:29:429
4LAGGEEROKToyeca02:46:325+13:40300:30:350
5MACACOSKYAnaconda GT02:49:645+16:72300:30:200
6ZIGCElyta02:53:102+20:18000:30:693
7THEMANSentaro XL02:54:415+21:49300:30:982
8KILABARUSAMW02:54:866+21:94400:32:156
9BULKABLK03:00:253+27:33100:31:416
10OLD TURTLEOrbitron03:00:954+28:03200:30:418
111Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher03:03:103+30:18100:33:379
12KAJ56Cambold R03:05:824+32:90200:34:434
13TERKYP4 Super03:10:711+37:78900:33:116
14VITESkarlet03:11:632+38:71000:33:476
15[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:12:109+39:18700:33:640
16YURAKUSterling F7703:23:189+50:26700:36:064
Museum 3 R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ONION?Orion02:51:694-00:38:183
2JIBANYANRaven02:52:097+0:40300:39:815
3LAGGEEROKToyeca03:04:065+12:37100:42:124
4MACACOSKYAnaconda GT03:07:032+15:33800:43:133
5LOLBITFLIR03:08:834+17:14000:43:587
6ZIGCElyta03:19:547+27:85300:46:241
7OLD TURTLEOrbitron03:24:061+32:36700:46:293
8KILABARUSAMW03:24:142+32:44800:46:605
9[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:25:682+33:98800:45:703
10THEMANSentaro XL03:26:218+34:52400:45:616
11BULKABLK03:33:650+41:95600:47:695
12YURAKUSterling F7703:34:760+43:06600:49:688
13KAJ56Cambold R03:38:386+46:69200:47:607
141Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher03:44:885+53:19100:50:343
15VITESkarlet03:50:150+58:45600:48:781
16TERKYP4 Super04:04:702+1:13:00800:56:316
Ghost Town 2 R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LOLBITFLIR02:27:477-00:34:238
2ONION?Orion02:45:980+18:50300:39:760
3JIBANYANRaven02:47:754+20:27700:39:733
4LAGGEEROKToyeca02:49:466+21:98900:38:265
5ZIGCElyta02:50:333+22:85600:39:489
6YURAKUSterling F7702:56:724+29:24700:39:840
7TERKYP4 Super02:58:271+30:79400:36:744
8THEMANSentaro XL02:59:738+32:26100:38:975
9OLD TURTLEOrbitron03:00:729+33:25200:38:348
10MACACOSKYAnaconda GT03:01:999+34:52200:41:046
11KAJ56Cambold R03:02:391+34:91400:40:573
12BULKABLK03:04:662+37:18500:40:612
13KILABARUSAMW03:07:239+39:76200:42:675
14[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:08:625+41:14800:40:767
15VITESkarlet03:10:134+42:65700:41:406
161Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher03:13:197+45:72000:40:542
Lunar - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYAnaconda GT02:53:367-00:40:235
2LAGGEEROKToyeca03:09:079+15:71200:42:661
3ONION?Orion03:12:584+19:21700:41:916
4JIBANYANRaven03:14:463+21:09600:41:121
5BULKABLK03:18:563+25:19600:46:250
6ZIGCElyta03:20:959+27:59200:47:697
7[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:25:194+31:82700:47:414
8LOLBITFLIR03:25:989+32:62200:46:815
9OLD TURTLEOrbitron03:33:492+40:12500:49:309
10KAJ56Cambold R03:34:279+40:91200:50:607
11YURAKUSterling F7703:35:195+41:82800:48:836
12THEMANSentaro XL03:35:803+42:43600:49:747
13KILABARUSAMW03:36:944+43:57700:48:006
14TERKYP4 Super03:46:150+52:78300:50:947
151Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher03:52:688+59:32100:51:481
16VITESkarlet04:05:694+1:12:32700:57:570
Medieval: Redux - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANRaven02:29:771-00:27:956
2[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron02:31:453+1:68200:28:648
3LOLBITFLIR02:33:329+3:55800:28:544
4MACACOSKYAnaconda GT02:37:273+7:50200:28:285
5ONION?Orion02:37:363+7:59200:29:305
6BULKABLK02:42:201+12:43000:30:375
7ZIGCElyta02:47:109+17:33800:31:624
8OLD TURTLEOrbitron02:47:681+17:91000:31:614
9LAGGEEROKToyeca02:49:078+19:30700:30:967
10KAJ56Cambold R02:51:773+22:00200:31:099
111Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher02:54:134+24:36300:33:222
12THEMANSentaro XL02:55:263+25:49200:30:904
13TERKYP4 Super02:58:418+28:64700:31:142
14YURAKUSterling F7702:59:379+29:60800:29:801
15VITESkarlet03:00:659+30:88800:33:207
16KILABARUSAMW03:12:089+42:31800:35:356
Moon Dawn - 2 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ONION?Orion02:56:812-01:27:375
2LAGGEEROKToyeca03:00:695+3:88301:29:606
3OLD TURTLEOrbitron03:05:024+8:21201:31:098
4JIBANYANRaven03:05:963+9:15101:31:408
5MACACOSKYAnaconda GT03:06:874+10:06201:29:890
6ZIGCElyta03:12:136+15:32401:32:366
7BULKABLK03:13:927+17:11501:33:320
8KAJ56Cambold R03:19:922+23:11001:35:502
9LOLBITFLIR03:24:805+27:99301:40:336
10TERKYP4 Super03:26:769+29:95701:40:892
11KILABARUSAMW03:32:644+35:83201:45:397
12YURAKUSterling F7703:33:301+36:48901:36:967
131Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher03:37:899+41:08701:47:677
14[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:38:937+42:12501:48:682
15THEMANSentaro XL03:39:070+42:25801:46:011
16VITESkarlet03:44:918+48:10601:49:532
Smashride Circuit - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1BULKABLK02:39:052-00:39:212
2ONION?Orion02:51:159+12:10700:39:227
3LOLBITFLIR02:53:491+14:43900:39:766
4THEMANSentaro XL02:56:915+17:86300:41:311
5ZIGCElyta02:58:756+19:70400:42:066
6YURAKUSterling F7703:00:321+21:26900:40:879
7TERKYP4 Super03:00:761+21:70900:42:152
8JIBANYANRaven03:03:715+24:66300:41:447
9MACACOSKYAnaconda GT03:05:529+26:47700:42:740
10KAJ56Cambold R03:07:262+28:21000:43:535
11[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:08:317+29:26500:42:920
12KILABARUSAMW03:08:821+29:76900:42:622
13LAGGEEROKToyeca03:09:867+30:81500:44:890
14OLD TURTLEOrbitron03:15:951+36:89900:43:665
151Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher03:19:610+40:55800:47:366
16VITESkarlet03:28:508+49:45600:47:144
Jailhouse Rock R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ONION?Orion02:37:532-00:48:042
2JIBANYANRaven02:40:846+3:31400:48:551
3ZIGCElyta02:43:169+5:63700:51:185
4MACACOSKYAnaconda GT02:45:688+8:15600:52:000
5LAGGEEROKToyeca02:50:046+12:51400:52:692
6LOLBITFLIR02:59:298+21:76600:57:025
7KAJ56Cambold R03:03:558+26:02600:58:395
8TERKYP4 Super03:09:705+32:17300:59:840
9BULKABLK03:12:716+35:18400:59:170
10OLD TURTLEOrbitron03:15:312+37:78001:03:730
11[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:15:641+38:10901:01:053
12KILABARUSAMW03:16:235+38:70300:59:289
13YURAKUSterling F7703:21:990+44:45801:03:307
14THEMANSentaro XL03:25:421+47:88901:00:485
151Q2W3E4RSkull Crusher03:33:435+55:90301:04:703
16VITESkarlet03:33:449+55:91701:04:058