Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Classic Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-10-09_14-04-04.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Client)

Date: October 9, 2026
Host: Coordinator
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

LAGGEEROK
230 points
JIBANYAN
226 points
ROG
223 points

Time podium

JIBANYAN
39:38:384
LAGGEEROK
39:50:453
SHIGEKIX
40:20:731

Wins podium

JIBANYAN
4 wins
ROG
3 wins
CLANKER WANKER
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2TotalWinsAvg
1LAGGEEROKToyeca2122141421101814191316151419230-16.43
2JIBANYANToyeca10232382361618172119131613226416.14
3ROGToyeca2016181720232023-152118-12223318.58
4ZIGCToyeca13171621221912614202019124215-15.36
5MACACOSKYHumma1618151317222111181710111115215-15.36
6CLANKER WANKERCougar
Toyeca
--171619111715211918211718209217.42
7SHIGEKIXHumma15152015112221710169201917208114.86
8POKERS72Toyeca141922221871319814141489201-14.36
9TACOHumma921191814139211581281511193-13.79
10NODEToyeca22105-1612151612713161820182114
11LOLBITToyeca172013101214235139157614178112.71
12YAMToyeca1812211617813201046102139-9.93
13^4BLUEWAVEToyeca34216151819751151058137-9.79
14GL6TCHToyeca-----8142016181717916135-15
15ERYKCougar7879131653638121310120-8.57
16NOOBToyeca813420712221167971118-8.43
17ANTONIUSHumma62121982068-511433107-8.23
18SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca23--1292111109-----95113.57
19CRITIASToyeca458544443126-4770-5.38
20SKANDARPanga5992357944231669-4.93
21GUARANAToyeca114645151012------67-8.38
22DRIFT KINGToyeca231171033272352565-4.64
23YURAKUToyeca1171023----------51112.75
24KAJ56Toyeca121133-9--------38-7.6
25MMHumma196------------25-12.5

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2Total timeSplit
1JIBANYAN+22:08402:36:08402:43:048+22:93402:51:762+19:148+15:589+11:592+19:41102:22:389+9:192+20:334+11:781+24:50739:38:384-
2LAGGEEROK+4:999+0:186+22:046+16:561+9:770+18:337+13:074+14:089+5:959+17:845+27:808+18:251+16:784+2:93239:50:453+12:069
3SHIGEKIX+16:541+19:679+7:220+15:581+22:586+24:840+1:087+13:607+29:273+13:676+41:907+3:90403:03:265+9:01840:20:731+42:347
4ZIGC+19:659+18:880+17:252+8:946+7:775+16:502+18:199+23:478+26:431+5:149+3:903+9:884+34:217+41:25940:53:346+1:14:962
5MACACOSKY+14:635+13:541+19:101+16:725+17:751+10:179+3:225+15:573+17:853+13:566+41:266+24:212+35:888+14:54140:59:868+1:21:484
6POKERS72+18:093+9:372+4:762+4:869+16:588+18:905+17:969+9:878+37:704+17:243+33:293+19:612+38:149+33:37541:21:624+1:43:240
7TACO+22:502+5:165+11:102+12:359+20:590+17:922+24:261+6:247+25:684+28:196+38:641+34:943+16:283+28:97141:34:678+1:56:294
8LOLBIT+13:427+5:216+25:937+21:424+21:956+17:76102:35:942+32:050+27:276+27:405+30:241+36:376+38:868+15:21141:54:960+2:16:576
9NODE+4:285+27:367+40:186(+1:59:919)+17:915+18:207+17:062+13:804+28:646+35:520+36:335+17:051+6:66302:23:37143:04:772+3:26:388
10CLANKER WANKER(+2:06:088)(+2:11:445)+13:841+14:955+16:003+18:226+13:690+13:80702:43:175+6:063+14:85402:29:263+7:009+7:16243:04:955+3:26:571
11^4BLUEWAVE+32:305+30:258+4:766+26:643+18:752+16:952+12:947+22:879+41:199+23:767+46:975+33:690+39:809+33:47143:06:225+3:27:841
12YAM+12:307+24:134+45:882+19:162+33:510+16:998+24:671+14:542+3:831+27:015+47:718+39:661+36:081+43:63743:10:961+3:32:577
13ERYK+23:664+27:820+34:537+21:693+21:457+17:264+31:624+35:260+40:453+39:601+42:738+22:817+20:501+30:37443:31:615+3:53:231
14ROG+9:717+19:095+12:479+14:482+14:40502:22:437+6:58702:38:892(+2:14:958)+16:08102:54:411+13:895(+2:23:294)+26:33043:33:135+3:54:751
15NOOB+23:261+23:455+42:410+10:495+32:181+28:238+35:244+2:001+28:855+36:596+43:014+34:178+38:393+45:39843:45:531+4:07:147
16SKANDAR+24:048+27:661+30:759+29:919+38:861+21:664+27:992+19:674+42:768+38:139+54:572+57:849+53:294+37:57845:06:590+5:28:206
17DRIFT KING+33:038+39:305+27:121+26:622+24:829+24:214+33:364+40:860+40:197+41:925+49:083+41:925+45:975+38:66745:08:937+5:30:553
18ANTONIUS+23:750+41:445+26:108+11:763+29:842+15:301+30:401+22:735(+2:14:958)+36:645+38:863+42:845+44:143+42:86445:43:475+6:05:091
19CRITIAS+27:553+29:698+30:932+26:693+35:077+23:360+33:203+33:919+44:958+20:434+43:069(+2:27:849)+41:093+34:95446:14:604+6:36:220
20GL6TCH(+2:06:088)(+2:11:445)(+2:15:882)(+1:59:919)(+2:08:861)+18:623+17:766+8:533+20:532+10:176+26:144+17:001+36:941+10:70950:10:432+10:32:048
21GUARANA+36:088+19:864+37:871+27:089+34:688+17:268+23:702+14:689(+2:14:958)(+2:11:925)(+2:24:572)(+2:27:849)(+2:23:294)(+2:15:398)54:11:067+14:32:683
22SUPERDALMATAXD02:12:120(+2:11:445)(+2:15:882)+18:696+29:661+11:718+18:400+17:773+31:392(+2:11:925)(+2:24:572)(+2:27:849)(+2:23:294)(+2:15:398)54:59:817+15:21:433
23KAJ56+21:664+25:631+43:346+27:342(+2:08:861)+18:561(+2:05:244)(+2:10:860)(+2:14:958)(+2:11:925)(+2:24:572)(+2:27:849)(+2:23:294)(+2:15:398)59:21:317+19:42:933
24YURAKU+22:005+28:097+30:75102:45:653(+2:08:861)(+1:58:238)(+2:05:244)(+2:10:860)(+2:14:958)(+2:11:925)(+2:24:572)(+2:27:849)(+2:23:294)(+2:15:398)60:23:864+20:45:480
25MM+11:179+28:596(+2:15:882)(+1:59:919)(+2:08:861)(+1:58:238)(+2:05:244)(+2:10:860)(+2:14:958)(+2:11:925)(+2:24:572)(+2:27:849)(+2:23:294)(+2:15:398)63:58:587+24:20:203
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1HummaMM
MACACOSKY
SHIGEKIX
TACO
ANTONIUS
74857113.12
2ToyecaSUPERDALMATAXD
NODE
LAGGEEROK
ROG
YAM
LOLBIT
POKERS72
ZIGC
KAJ56
YURAKU
JIBANYAN
NOOB
CRITIAS
^4BLUEWAVE
DRIFT KING
GUARANA
CLANKER WANKER
GL6TCH
25462071312.3
3CougarERYK
CLANKER WANKER
15316-9.56
4PangaSKANDAR6914-4.93

Single races

Toys in the Hood 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca02:12:120-00:41:762
2NODEToyeca02:16:405+4:28500:43:601
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:17:119+4:99900:42:160
4ROGToyeca02:21:837+9:71700:45:902
5MMHumma02:23:299+11:17900:46:212
6YAMToyeca02:24:427+12:30700:41:979
7LOLBITToyeca02:25:547+13:42700:45:752
8MACACOSKYHumma02:26:755+14:63500:44:900
9SHIGEKIXHumma02:28:661+16:54100:46:710
10POKERS72Toyeca02:30:213+18:09300:47:609
11ZIGCToyeca02:31:779+19:65900:47:810
12KAJ56Toyeca02:33:784+21:66400:48:737
13YURAKUToyeca02:34:125+22:00500:48:617
14JIBANYANToyeca02:34:204+22:08400:47:873
15TACOHumma02:34:622+22:50200:48:442
16NOOBToyeca02:35:381+23:26100:45:627
17ERYKCougar02:35:784+23:66400:47:741
18ANTONIUSHumma02:35:870+23:75000:49:001
19SKANDARPanga02:36:168+24:04800:49:470
20CRITIASToyeca02:39:673+27:55300:49:514
21^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:44:425+32:30500:51:324
22DRIFT KINGToyeca02:45:158+33:03800:52:394
23GUARANAToyeca02:48:208+36:08800:51:734
SuperMarket 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:36:084-00:17:018
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:36:270+0:18600:17:339
3TACOHumma02:41:249+5:16500:18:558
4LOLBITToyeca02:41:300+5:21600:17:488
5POKERS72Toyeca02:45:456+9:37200:17:943
6MACACOSKYHumma02:49:625+13:54100:17:612
7ZIGCToyeca02:54:964+18:88000:17:671
8ROGToyeca02:55:179+19:09500:18:868
9SHIGEKIXHumma02:55:763+19:67900:17:896
10GUARANAToyeca02:55:948+19:86400:18:206
11NOOBToyeca02:59:539+23:45500:19:806
12YAMToyeca03:00:218+24:13400:17:199
13KAJ56Toyeca03:01:715+25:63100:18:456
14NODEToyeca03:03:451+27:36700:19:781
15SKANDARPanga03:03:745+27:66100:20:286
16ERYKCougar03:03:904+27:82000:19:341
17YURAKUToyeca03:04:181+28:09700:19:780
18MMHumma03:04:680+28:59600:18:163
19CRITIASToyeca03:05:782+29:69800:18:372
20^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:06:342+30:25800:18:970
21DRIFT KINGToyeca03:15:389+39:30500:20:298
22ANTONIUSHumma03:17:529+41:44500:20:497
Museum 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:43:048-00:36:483
2POKERS72Toyeca02:47:810+4:76200:36:975
3^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:47:814+4:76600:36:695
4SHIGEKIXHumma02:50:268+7:22000:39:734
5TACOHumma02:54:150+11:10200:40:826
6ROGToyeca02:55:527+12:47900:38:904
7CLANKER WANKERCougar02:56:889+13:84100:39:605
8ZIGCToyeca03:00:300+17:25200:40:937
9MACACOSKYHumma03:02:149+19:10100:43:526
10LAGGEEROKToyeca03:05:094+22:04600:38:109
11LOLBITToyeca03:08:985+25:93700:42:010
12ANTONIUSHumma03:09:156+26:10800:43:610
13DRIFT KINGToyeca03:10:169+27:12100:40:690
14YURAKUToyeca03:13:799+30:75100:44:303
15SKANDARPanga03:13:807+30:75900:45:067
16CRITIASToyeca03:13:980+30:93200:46:796
17ERYKCougar03:17:585+34:53700:44:199
18GUARANAToyeca03:20:919+37:87100:45:904
19NODEToyeca03:23:234+40:18600:43:580
20NOOBToyeca03:25:458+42:41000:46:503
21KAJ56Toyeca03:26:394+43:34600:44:958
22YAMToyeca03:28:930+45:88200:45:900
Botanical Garden - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1YURAKUToyeca02:45:653-00:24:161
2POKERS72Toyeca02:50:522+4:86900:24:736
3ZIGCToyeca02:54:599+8:94600:26:369
4NOOBToyeca02:56:148+10:49500:24:912
5ANTONIUSHumma02:57:416+11:76300:28:387
6TACOHumma02:58:012+12:35900:26:977
7ROGToyeca03:00:135+14:48200:25:951
8CLANKER WANKERCougar03:00:608+14:95500:26:482
9SHIGEKIXHumma03:01:234+15:58100:24:557
10LAGGEEROKToyeca03:02:214+16:56100:27:264
11MACACOSKYHumma03:02:378+16:72500:27:277
12SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca03:04:349+18:69600:24:102
13YAMToyeca03:04:815+19:16200:25:168
14LOLBITToyeca03:07:077+21:42400:23:935
15ERYKCougar03:07:346+21:69300:28:168
16JIBANYANToyeca03:08:587+22:93400:25:472
17DRIFT KINGToyeca03:12:275+26:62200:27:313
18^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:12:296+26:64300:25:666
19CRITIASToyeca03:12:346+26:69300:27:026
20GUARANAToyeca03:12:742+27:08900:29:430
21KAJ56Toyeca03:12:995+27:34200:30:165
22SKANDARPanga03:15:572+29:91900:28:450
Rooftops - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:51:762-00:39:727
2ZIGCToyeca02:59:537+7:77500:41:825
3LAGGEEROKToyeca03:01:532+9:77000:41:096
4ROGToyeca03:06:167+14:40500:44:198
5CLANKER WANKERToyeca03:07:765+16:00300:44:127
6POKERS72Toyeca03:08:350+16:58800:42:330
7MACACOSKYHumma03:09:513+17:75100:44:106
8NODEToyeca03:09:677+17:91500:43:832
9^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:10:514+18:75200:44:465
10TACOHumma03:12:352+20:59000:42:724
11ERYKCougar03:13:219+21:45700:46:728
12LOLBITToyeca03:13:718+21:95600:44:240
13SHIGEKIXHumma03:14:348+22:58600:44:793
14DRIFT KINGToyeca03:16:591+24:82900:46:239
15SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca03:21:423+29:66100:45:732
16ANTONIUSHumma03:21:604+29:84200:43:906
17NOOBToyeca03:23:943+32:18100:44:909
18YAMToyeca03:25:272+33:51000:42:151
19GUARANAToyeca03:26:450+34:68800:46:544
20CRITIASToyeca03:26:839+35:07700:46:968
21SKANDARPanga03:30:623+38:86100:46:943
Toy World 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ROGToyeca02:22:437-00:22:744
2MACACOSKYHumma02:32:616+10:17900:23:096
3SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca02:34:155+11:71800:22:688
4ANTONIUSHumma02:37:738+15:30100:24:103
5ZIGCToyeca02:38:939+16:50200:24:191
6^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:39:389+16:95200:24:045
7YAMToyeca02:39:435+16:99800:22:884
8ERYKCougar02:39:701+17:26400:23:128
9GUARANAToyeca02:39:705+17:26800:23:028
10LOLBITToyeca02:40:198+17:76100:22:898
11TACOHumma02:40:359+17:92200:23:267
12NODEToyeca02:40:644+18:20700:23:973
13CLANKER WANKERToyeca02:40:663+18:22600:22:848
14LAGGEEROKToyeca02:40:774+18:33700:25:382
15KAJ56Toyeca02:40:998+18:56100:23:443
16GL6TCHToyeca02:41:060+18:62300:22:496
17POKERS72Toyeca02:41:342+18:90500:25:937
18JIBANYANToyeca02:41:585+19:14800:25:829
19SKANDARPanga02:44:101+21:66400:23:149
20CRITIASToyeca02:45:797+23:36000:25:381
21DRIFT KINGToyeca02:46:651+24:21400:24:051
22SHIGEKIXHumma02:47:277+24:84000:24:557
23NOOBToyeca02:50:675+28:23800:25:490
Ghost Town 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LOLBITToyeca02:35:942-00:22:747
2SHIGEKIXHumma02:37:029+1:08700:23:714
3MACACOSKYHumma02:39:167+3:22500:23:485
4ROGToyeca02:42:529+6:58700:24:470
5^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:48:889+12:94700:23:130
6LAGGEEROKToyeca02:49:016+13:07400:22:882
7CLANKER WANKERToyeca02:49:632+13:69000:24:296
8JIBANYANToyeca02:51:531+15:58900:25:477
9NODEToyeca02:53:004+17:06200:23:793
10GL6TCHToyeca02:53:708+17:76600:22:998
11POKERS72Toyeca02:53:911+17:96900:25:345
12ZIGCToyeca02:54:141+18:19900:23:616
13SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca02:54:342+18:40000:26:075
14GUARANAToyeca02:59:644+23:70200:28:752
15TACOHumma03:00:203+24:26100:25:206
16YAMToyeca03:00:613+24:67100:27:284
17SKANDARPanga03:03:934+27:99200:25:123
18ANTONIUSHumma03:06:343+30:40100:25:854
19ERYKCougar03:07:566+31:62400:28:666
20CRITIASToyeca03:09:145+33:20300:27:796
21DRIFT KINGToyeca03:09:306+33:36400:26:484
22NOOBToyeca03:11:186+35:24400:26:687
Toy World 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ROGToyeca02:38:892-00:30:011
2NOOBToyeca02:40:893+2:00100:30:199
3TACOHumma02:45:139+6:24700:29:054
4GL6TCHToyeca02:47:425+8:53300:29:634
5POKERS72Toyeca02:48:770+9:87800:30:608
6JIBANYANToyeca02:50:484+11:59200:29:078
7SHIGEKIXHumma02:52:499+13:60700:31:994
8NODEToyeca02:52:696+13:80400:31:653
9CLANKER WANKERToyeca02:52:699+13:80700:29:178
10LAGGEEROKToyeca02:52:981+14:08900:30:940
11YAMToyeca02:53:434+14:54200:33:767
12GUARANAToyeca02:53:581+14:68900:31:595
13MACACOSKYHumma02:54:465+15:57300:31:820
14SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca02:56:665+17:77300:31:887
15SKANDARPanga02:58:566+19:67400:31:717
16ANTONIUSHumma03:01:627+22:73500:35:040
17^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:01:771+22:87900:33:369
18ZIGCToyeca03:02:370+23:47800:31:596
19LOLBITToyeca03:10:942+32:05000:33:843
20CRITIASToyeca03:12:811+33:91900:36:043
21ERYKCougar03:14:152+35:26000:34:164
22DRIFT KINGToyeca03:19:752+40:86000:37:552
Toys in the Hood 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1CLANKER WANKERToyeca02:43:175-00:36:816
2YAMToyeca02:47:006+3:83100:37:802
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:49:134+5:95900:37:738
4MACACOSKYHumma03:01:028+17:85300:41:999
5JIBANYANToyeca03:02:586+19:41100:40:704
6GL6TCHToyeca03:03:707+20:53200:44:470
7TACOHumma03:08:859+25:68400:43:582
8ZIGCToyeca03:09:606+26:43100:42:270
9LOLBITToyeca03:10:451+27:27600:42:414
10NODEToyeca03:11:821+28:64600:46:137
11NOOBToyeca03:12:030+28:85500:44:192
12SHIGEKIXHumma03:12:448+29:27300:44:045
13SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca03:14:567+31:39200:43:246
14POKERS72Toyeca03:20:879+37:70400:45:176
15DRIFT KINGToyeca03:23:372+40:19700:48:734
16ERYKCougar03:23:628+40:45300:48:297
17^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:24:374+41:19900:48:957
18SKANDARPanga03:25:943+42:76800:47:742
19CRITIASToyeca03:28:133+44:95800:50:488
Toytanic 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANToyeca02:22:389-00:46:250
2ZIGCToyeca02:27:538+5:14900:48:480
3CLANKER WANKERToyeca02:28:452+6:06300:46:743
4GL6TCHToyeca02:32:565+10:17600:48:242
5MACACOSKYHumma02:35:955+13:56600:48:543
6SHIGEKIXHumma02:36:065+13:67600:50:082
7ROGToyeca02:38:470+16:08100:49:995
8POKERS72Toyeca02:39:632+17:24300:50:518
9LAGGEEROKToyeca02:40:234+17:84500:49:785
10CRITIASToyeca02:42:823+20:43400:53:696
11^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:46:156+23:76700:52:711
12YAMToyeca02:49:404+27:01500:53:770
13LOLBITToyeca02:49:794+27:40500:54:286
14TACOHumma02:50:585+28:19600:51:432
15NODEToyeca02:57:909+35:52000:54:273
16NOOBToyeca02:58:985+36:59600:54:824
17ANTONIUSHumma02:59:034+36:64500:57:686
18SKANDARPanga03:00:528+38:13900:49:466
19ERYKCougar03:01:990+39:60100:56:475
20DRIFT KINGToyeca03:04:314+41:92500:51:334
Museum 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ROGToyeca02:54:411-00:56:579
2ZIGCToyeca02:58:314+3:90300:56:450
3JIBANYANToyeca03:03:603+9:19200:55:144
4CLANKER WANKERToyeca03:09:265+14:85400:56:171
5GL6TCHToyeca03:20:555+26:14401:00:939
6LAGGEEROKToyeca03:22:219+27:80801:03:840
7LOLBITToyeca03:24:652+30:24101:04:955
8POKERS72Toyeca03:27:704+33:29301:02:587
9NODEToyeca03:30:746+36:33501:04:367
10TACOHumma03:33:052+38:64101:05:042
11ANTONIUSHumma03:33:274+38:86301:03:612
12MACACOSKYHumma03:35:677+41:26601:06:240
13SHIGEKIXHumma03:36:318+41:90701:04:795
14ERYKCougar03:37:149+42:73801:09:048
15NOOBToyeca03:37:425+43:01401:08:204
16CRITIASToyeca03:37:480+43:06901:05:655
17^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:41:386+46:97501:12:362
18YAMToyeca03:42:129+47:71801:11:640
19DRIFT KINGToyeca03:43:494+49:08301:08:831
20SKANDARPanga03:48:983+54:57201:13:646
SuperMarket 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1CLANKER WANKERToyeca02:29:263-00:34:092
2SHIGEKIXHumma02:33:167+3:90400:35:629
3ZIGCToyeca02:39:147+9:88400:36:450
4ROGToyeca02:43:158+13:89500:38:892
5GL6TCHToyeca02:46:264+17:00100:37:963
6NODEToyeca02:46:314+17:05100:39:700
7LAGGEEROKToyeca02:47:514+18:25100:38:343
8POKERS72Toyeca02:48:875+19:61200:35:619
9JIBANYANToyeca02:49:597+20:33400:37:035
10ERYKCougar02:52:080+22:81700:38:987
11MACACOSKYHumma02:53:475+24:21200:36:238
12^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:02:953+33:69000:40:440
13NOOBToyeca03:03:441+34:17800:38:534
14TACOHumma03:04:206+34:94300:37:585
15LOLBITToyeca03:05:639+36:37600:39:841
16YAMToyeca03:08:924+39:66100:37:864
17DRIFT KINGToyeca03:11:188+41:92500:46:545
18ANTONIUSHumma03:12:108+42:84500:39:985
19SKANDARPanga03:27:112+57:84900:48:992
Ghost Town 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SHIGEKIXHumma03:03:265-00:31:827
2NODEToyeca03:09:928+6:66300:32:982
3CLANKER WANKERToyeca03:10:274+7:00900:32:112
4JIBANYANToyeca03:15:046+11:78100:33:628
5TACOHumma03:19:548+16:28300:35:256
6LAGGEEROKToyeca03:20:049+16:78400:34:012
7ERYKCougar03:23:766+20:50100:36:768
8ZIGCToyeca03:37:482+34:21700:36:773
9MACACOSKYHumma03:39:153+35:88800:36:936
10YAMToyeca03:39:346+36:08100:41:221
11GL6TCHToyeca03:40:206+36:94100:34:697
12POKERS72Toyeca03:41:414+38:14900:35:814
13NOOBToyeca03:41:658+38:39300:37:741
14LOLBITToyeca03:42:133+38:86800:37:040
15^4BLUEWAVEToyeca03:43:074+39:80900:39:104
16CRITIASToyeca03:44:358+41:09300:38:505
17ANTONIUSHumma03:47:408+44:14300:41:741
18DRIFT KINGToyeca03:49:240+45:97500:39:704
19SKANDARPanga03:56:559+53:29400:39:255
Toytanic 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1NODEToyeca02:23:371-00:46:722
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:26:303+2:93200:45:980
3CLANKER WANKERToyeca02:30:533+7:16200:47:982
4SHIGEKIXHumma02:32:389+9:01800:48:376
5GL6TCHToyeca02:34:080+10:70900:47:046
6MACACOSKYHumma02:37:912+14:54100:49:515
7LOLBITToyeca02:38:582+15:21100:50:619
8JIBANYANToyeca02:47:878+24:50700:50:877
9ROGToyeca02:49:701+26:33000:52:947
10TACOHumma02:52:342+28:97100:54:169
11ERYKCougar02:53:745+30:37400:54:316
12POKERS72Toyeca02:56:746+33:37500:55:359
13^4BLUEWAVEToyeca02:56:842+33:47100:53:892
14CRITIASToyeca02:58:325+34:95400:56:366
15SKANDARPanga03:00:949+37:57800:53:163
16DRIFT KINGToyeca03:02:038+38:66700:53:984
17ZIGCToyeca03:04:630+41:25900:54:306
18ANTONIUSHumma03:06:235+42:86400:56:459
19YAMToyeca03:07:008+43:63700:56:569
20NOOBToyeca03:08:769+45:39800:55:591