Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Semi-Pro Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-10-13_20-57-08.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Client)

Date: October 13, 2026
Host: Coordinator
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

FROSTTBITTEN
283 points
TACO
255 points
MACACOSKY
248 points

Time podium

FROSTTBITTEN
40:04:510
TACO
42:09:243
MACACOSKY
42:44:405

Wins podium

FROSTTBITTEN
5 wins
TACO
4 wins
MACACOSKY
3 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarGame Room 1Aquarium 1RooftopsSpa-Volt 2Home 2Radio KootwijkMuseum 1 RSpaceship RQuake!Spa-Volt 1Medieval: ReduxSakuraGrisvilleVenice RTotalWinsAvg
1FROSTTBITTENZipper2122162221231920191919212021283520.21
2TACOTribute1315222120172212162016222118255418.21
3MACACOSKYRC Vector161982016201521211621162217248317.71
4RADIANCERAncile2020151517192119181720101116238-17
5JIBANYANKarlington1218191315221715201510131922230116.43
6SOLUBELEAdeon912213181418913149191414187-13.36
7ALDAMA757Tribute
Speed Balancer
AMW
181411191121208148517415185-13.21
8LAGGEEROKAquasonic6211018812131415712121812178-12.71
9NKOSasquatch
Yuurei V8
151171612161011221018374162111.57
10REVOLKENHydrox
Acclaim GT
1113912791218913818158162-11.57
11MAXAcclaim GT-81381310817106146920142-10.92
12^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z19104761311511121171211139-9.93
13YAMBHV 1561751975-8111391713135-10.38
14SKILLYPEACYNitromare1451291418767915536130-9.29
15GANESHAdeon-162014915141317-----118-14.75
16QZipper--------6181715101985-14.17
17ROGPemto-175111011-2----13978-9.75
18CRITIASSpeed Balancer103245661653281374-5.29
19S1CKNICKJG-7-----81641217148272-8
20TERKYJG-784664437353112571-5.07
21SUPERDALMATAXDAdeon17-1817----------52-17.33
22BAPTAdeon37311341042425150-3.57
23[HTZK]N3BULARAdeon79141035--------48-8
24OLD TURTLEZipper----------62061042-10.5
25SHIGE KIBallista-----------416727-9
26VOLOAdeon------93241---19-3.8
27REALOVSKYSokudo42122---------11-2.2

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameGame Room 1Aquarium 1RooftopsSpa-Volt 2Home 2Radio KootwijkMuseum 1 RSpaceship RQuake!Spa-Volt 1Medieval: ReduxSakuraGrisvilleVenice RTotal timeSplit
1FROSTTBITTEN02:42:35003:01:823+22:80802:13:46402:18:90703:28:072+24:619+5:599+7:631+1:272+3:007+5:329+4:716+9:73040:04:510-
2TACO+11:253+30:75903:00:705+6:362+12:675+39:18403:02:116+26:548+33:73702:38:128+17:66702:55:695+3:222+28:03742:09:243+2:04:733
3MACACOSKY+10:012+19:515+31:070+14:312+20:042+31:382+44:40402:34:737+2:704+15:62802:37:664+21:45102:27:902+34:08642:44:405+2:39:895
4RADIANCER+3:947+14:028+22:955+23:781+19:359+31:897+0:838+8:855+18:435+9:895+0:864+32:722+28:327+34:53942:50:241+2:45:731
5JIBANYAN+11:850+20:869+13:727+28:179+23:050+14:894+32:900+20:203+3:797+18:051+23:956+30:051+15:04202:17:60942:56:368+2:51:858
6ALDAMA757+5:967+38:888+26:886+14:849+29:561+19:897+13:108+35:925+34:412+27:160+27:181+21:297+37:880+35:24644:48:056+4:43:546
7SOLUBELE+16:532+42:676+2:865+38:358+17:157+49:137+31:178+35:270+36:718+18:461+24:864+15:781+23:838+35:83945:08:473+5:03:963
8LAGGEEROK+18:712+7:234+27:097+18:829+40:673+53:057+45:552+22:207+34:052+27:231+21:522+31:453+20:797+39:55645:27:771+5:23:261
9NKO+10:416+44:033+32:737+22:450+27:813+43:879+52:811+28:69803:20:627+24:365+7:800+42:776+33:251+48:84345:39:671+5:35:161
10REVOLKEN+11:971+42:119+27:811+28:512+41:038+58:451+46:658+11:985+40:893+19:761+25:011+17:814+21:423+45:44845:58:694+5:54:184
11^4BLUEWAVE+5:141+47:170+33:629+34:589+41:307+52:192+47:128+38:703+37:806+21:911+22:521+37:591+26:037+41:19246:46:716+6:42:206
12SKILLYPEACY+11:235+52:170+26:728+31:424+24:146+37:412+58:930+38:563+51:182+24:643+18:257+39:073+42:340+46:34247:02:244+6:57:734
13CRITIAS+16:234+1:00:291+34:324+38:055+42:605+1:11:042+58:972+16:804+53:242+39:261+33:782+37:200+50:801+54:27148:46:683+8:42:173
14TERKY+16:933+55:156+32:938+36:476+45:215+1:16:116+1:08:993+37:371+56:526+33:435+28:349+32:368+42:917+46:62848:49:220+8:44:710
15MAX(+3:03:617)+49:567+24:970+31:973+26:962+57:816+55:397+14:366+37:832+29:954+19:792+38:638+32:622+11:13948:54:444+8:49:934
16YAM+20:414+51:446+22:202+37:303+13:055+1:09:209+59:742(+3:16:564)+49:818+24:268+21:340+33:078+21:220+35:98349:35:441+9:30:931
17BAPT+33:617+50:902+34:134+49:961+59:565+1:18:717+1:04:747+30:811+56:337+42:104+27:793+47:950+35:971+59:45049:51:858+9:47:348
18GANESH(+3:03:617)+25:251+13:620+24:816+38:504+44:176+45:020+23:176+30:937(+3:15:107)(+3:04:303)(+3:17:950)(+3:20:801)(+3:29:450)62:16:527+22:12:017
19S1CKNICK(+3:03:617)(+4:11:526)(+3:26:862)(+3:19:961)(+3:29:565)+1:06:134+41:166+38:984+37:029+45:107+25:245+25:908+32:859+54:72962:18:491+22:13:981
20ROG(+3:03:617)+23:259+33:449+30:408+36:507+54:528(+3:38:993)+46:564(+3:37:830)(+3:15:107)(+3:04:303)(+3:17:950)+25:484+44:49363:32:291+23:27:781
21Q(+3:03:617)(+4:11:526)(+3:26:862)(+3:19:961)(+3:29:565)(+3:48:717)(+3:38:993)(+3:16:564)+53:065+6:072+11:219+25:871+30:293+23:15469:25:278+29:20:768
22[HTZK]N3BULAR+18:165+48:551+23:055+30:922+45:910+1:14:397(+3:38:993)(+3:16:564)(+3:37:830)(+3:15:107)(+3:04:303)(+3:17:950)(+3:20:801)(+3:29:450)69:41:797+29:37:287
23VOLO(+3:03:617)(+4:11:526)(+3:26:862)(+3:19:961)(+3:29:565)(+3:48:717)+54:689+42:403+1:07:830+38:870+34:303(+3:17:950)(+3:20:801)(+3:29:450)74:06:343+34:01:833
24REALOVSKY+22:102+1:41:526+56:862+45:893+51:520(+3:48:717)(+3:38:993)(+3:16:564)(+3:37:830)(+3:15:107)(+3:04:303)(+3:17:950)(+3:20:801)(+3:29:450)74:07:417+34:02:907
25OLD TURTLE(+3:03:617)(+4:11:526)(+3:26:862)(+3:19:961)(+3:29:565)(+3:48:717)(+3:38:993)(+3:16:564)(+3:37:830)(+3:15:107)+25:704+14:268+34:792+43:98775:47:292+35:42:782
26SUPERDALMATAXD+9:714(+4:11:526)+22:062+19:963(+3:29:565)(+3:48:717)(+3:38:993)(+3:16:564)(+3:37:830)(+3:15:107)(+3:04:303)(+3:17:950)(+3:20:801)(+3:29:450)78:02:344+37:57:834
27SHIGE KI(+3:03:617)(+4:11:526)(+3:26:862)(+3:19:961)(+3:29:565)(+3:48:717)(+3:38:993)(+3:16:564)(+3:37:830)(+3:15:107)(+3:04:303)+39:500+21:295+45:79478:39:433+38:34:923
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1TributeALDAMA757
TACO
28416417.75
2RC VectorMACACOSKY24814317.71
3ZipperFROSTTBITTEN
Q
OLD TURTLE
41024517.08
4AncileRADIANCER23814-17
5KarlingtonJIBANYAN23014116.43
6Yuurei V8NKO655-13
7AquasonicLAGGEEROK17814-12.71
8Acclaim GTMAX
REVOLKEN
24321-11.57
9SasquatchNKO979110.78
10BHV 1YAM13513-10.38
11HydroxREVOLKEN616-10.17
12Iron-Z^4BLUEWAVE13914-9.93
13PemtoROG788-9.75
14AdeonSUPERDALMATAXD
SOLUBELE
[HTZK]N3BULAR
BAPT
GANESH
VOLO
47450-9.48
15NitromareSKILLYPEACY13014-9.29
16BallistaSHIGE KI273-9
17Speed BalancerCRITIAS
ALDAMA757
22225-8.88
18AMWALDAMA75781-8
19JG-7TERKY
S1CKNICK
14323-6.22
20SokudoREALOVSKY115-2.2

Single races

Game Room 1 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENZipper02:42:350-00:27:454
2RADIANCERAncile02:46:297+3:94700:28:840
3^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z02:47:491+5:14100:30:290
4ALDAMA757Tribute02:48:317+5:96700:29:168
5SUPERDALMATAXDAdeon02:52:064+9:71400:28:886
6MACACOSKYRC Vector02:52:362+10:01200:29:066
7NKOSasquatch02:52:766+10:41600:30:981
8SKILLYPEACYNitromare02:53:585+11:23500:30:251
9TACOTribute02:53:603+11:25300:29:868
10JIBANYANKarlington02:54:200+11:85000:28:716
11REVOLKENHydrox02:54:321+11:97100:30:828
12CRITIASSpeed Balancer02:58:584+16:23400:29:996
13SOLUBELEAdeon02:58:882+16:53200:28:565
14TERKYJG-702:59:283+16:93300:30:542
15[HTZK]N3BULARAdeon03:00:515+18:16500:32:436
16LAGGEEROKAquasonic03:01:062+18:71200:31:870
17YAMBHV 103:02:764+20:41400:33:331
18REALOVSKYSokudo03:04:452+22:10200:34:426
19BAPTAdeon03:15:967+33:61700:32:644
Aquarium 1 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENZipper03:01:823-00:56:529
2LAGGEEROKAquasonic03:09:057+7:23400:59:788
3RADIANCERAncile03:15:851+14:02801:00:743
4MACACOSKYRC Vector03:21:338+19:51501:00:543
5JIBANYANKarlington03:22:692+20:86900:59:235
6ROGPemto03:25:082+23:25901:06:533
7GANESHAdeon03:27:074+25:25101:02:577
8TACOTribute03:32:582+30:75901:06:207
9ALDAMA757Speed Balancer03:40:711+38:88801:07:380
10REVOLKENHydrox03:43:942+42:11901:12:199
11SOLUBELEAdeon03:44:499+42:67601:09:581
12NKOSasquatch03:45:856+44:03301:04:637
13^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z03:48:993+47:17001:08:249
14[HTZK]N3BULARAdeon03:50:374+48:55101:12:638
15MAXAcclaim GT03:51:390+49:56701:13:975
16BAPTAdeon03:52:725+50:90201:13:620
17YAMBHV 103:53:269+51:44601:15:106
18SKILLYPEACYNitromare03:53:993+52:17001:11:394
19TERKYJG-703:56:979+55:15601:14:582
20CRITIASSpeed Balancer04:02:114+1:00:29101:13:884
21REALOVSKYSokudo04:43:349+1:41:52601:16:420
Rooftops - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1TACOTribute03:00:705-00:43:784
2SOLUBELEAdeon03:03:570+2:86500:44:590
3GANESHAdeon03:14:325+13:62000:44:159
4JIBANYANKarlington03:14:432+13:72700:43:343
5SUPERDALMATAXDAdeon03:22:767+22:06200:47:080
6YAMBHV 103:22:907+22:20200:47:680
7FROSTTBITTENZipper03:23:513+22:80800:47:445
8RADIANCERAncile03:23:660+22:95500:47:443
9[HTZK]N3BULARAdeon03:23:760+23:05500:47:613
10MAXAcclaim GT03:25:675+24:97000:49:601
11SKILLYPEACYNitromare03:27:433+26:72800:44:906
12ALDAMA757Speed Balancer03:27:591+26:88600:45:564
13LAGGEEROKAquasonic03:27:802+27:09700:48:461
14REVOLKENHydrox03:28:516+27:81100:48:252
15MACACOSKYRC Vector03:31:775+31:07000:47:347
16NKOSasquatch03:33:442+32:73700:49:081
17TERKYJG-703:33:643+32:93800:48:152
18ROGPemto03:34:154+33:44900:51:125
19^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z03:34:334+33:62900:48:157
20BAPTAdeon03:34:839+34:13400:47:898
21CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:35:029+34:32400:45:985
22REALOVSKYSokudo03:57:567+56:86200:55:118
Spa-Volt 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENZipper02:13:464-00:41:722
2TACOTribute02:19:826+6:36200:43:762
3MACACOSKYRC Vector02:27:776+14:31200:45:738
4ALDAMA757Speed Balancer02:28:313+14:84900:44:816
5LAGGEEROKAquasonic02:32:293+18:82900:46:101
6SUPERDALMATAXDAdeon02:33:427+19:96300:44:069
7NKOYuurei V802:35:914+22:45000:44:086
8RADIANCERAncile02:37:245+23:78100:45:767
9GANESHAdeon02:38:280+24:81600:44:022
10JIBANYANKarlington02:41:643+28:17900:49:278
11REVOLKENHydrox02:41:976+28:51200:50:404
12ROGPemto02:43:872+30:40800:50:031
13[HTZK]N3BULARAdeon02:44:386+30:92200:51:017
14SKILLYPEACYNitromare02:44:888+31:42400:50:690
15MAXAcclaim GT02:45:437+31:97300:51:936
16^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z02:48:053+34:58900:51:455
17TERKYJG-702:49:940+36:47600:52:708
18YAMBHV 102:50:767+37:30300:48:308
19CRITIASSpeed Balancer02:51:519+38:05500:52:763
20SOLUBELEAdeon02:51:822+38:35800:53:634
21REALOVSKYSokudo02:59:357+45:89300:57:276
22BAPTAdeon03:03:425+49:96100:56:187
Home 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENZipper02:18:907-00:31:480
2TACOTribute02:31:582+12:67500:34:582
3YAMBHV 102:31:962+13:05500:34:111
4SOLUBELEAdeon02:36:064+17:15700:36:188
5RADIANCERAncile02:38:266+19:35900:34:826
6MACACOSKYRC Vector02:38:949+20:04200:36:322
7JIBANYANKarlington02:41:957+23:05000:34:883
8SKILLYPEACYNitromare02:43:053+24:14600:37:393
9MAXAcclaim GT02:45:869+26:96200:36:143
10NKOYuurei V802:46:720+27:81300:37:599
11ALDAMA757Tribute02:48:468+29:56100:38:849
12ROGPemto02:55:414+36:50700:39:624
13GANESHAdeon02:57:411+38:50400:35:693
14LAGGEEROKAquasonic02:59:580+40:67300:37:018
15REVOLKENHydrox02:59:945+41:03800:40:405
16^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z03:00:214+41:30700:40:309
17CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:01:512+42:60500:39:958
18TERKYJG-703:04:122+45:21500:43:189
19[HTZK]N3BULARAdeon03:04:817+45:91000:40:901
20REALOVSKYSokudo03:10:427+51:52000:41:899
21BAPTAdeon03:18:472+59:56500:40:680
Radio Kootwijk - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENZipper03:28:072-01:42:551
2JIBANYANKarlington03:42:966+14:89401:46:861
3ALDAMA757Speed Balancer03:47:969+19:89701:53:440
4MACACOSKYRC Vector03:59:454+31:38201:56:863
5RADIANCERAncile03:59:969+31:89701:58:673
6SKILLYPEACYNitromare04:05:484+37:41202:01:219
7TACOTribute04:07:256+39:18401:59:286
8NKOYuurei V804:11:951+43:87902:00:643
9GANESHAdeon04:12:248+44:17602:01:818
10SOLUBELEAdeon04:17:209+49:13702:02:924
11^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z04:20:264+52:19202:03:940
12LAGGEEROKAquasonic04:21:129+53:05702:01:509
13ROGPemto04:22:600+54:52802:07:211
14MAXAcclaim GT04:25:888+57:81602:10:895
15REVOLKENHydrox04:26:523+58:45102:09:047
16S1CKNICKJG-704:34:206+1:06:13402:11:967
17YAMBHV 104:37:281+1:09:20902:14:225
18CRITIASSpeed Balancer04:39:114+1:11:04202:14:372
19[HTZK]N3BULARAdeon04:42:469+1:14:39702:10:581
20TERKYJG-704:44:188+1:16:11602:20:936
21BAPTAdeon04:46:789+1:18:71702:18:019
Museum 1 R - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1TACOTribute03:02:116-00:54:217
2RADIANCERAncile03:02:954+0:83800:57:113
3ALDAMA757Speed Balancer03:15:224+13:10801:02:801
4FROSTTBITTENZipper03:26:735+24:61901:03:339
5SOLUBELEAdeon03:33:294+31:17801:05:691
6JIBANYANKarlington03:35:016+32:90001:03:593
7S1CKNICKJG-703:43:282+41:16601:11:788
8MACACOSKYRC Vector03:46:520+44:40401:09:867
9GANESHAdeon03:47:136+45:02001:09:016
10LAGGEEROKAquasonic03:47:668+45:55201:07:961
11REVOLKENAcclaim GT03:48:774+46:65801:10:495
12^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z03:49:244+47:12801:06:324
13NKOYuurei V803:54:927+52:81101:12:868
14VOLOAdeon03:56:805+54:68901:08:715
15MAXAcclaim GT03:57:513+55:39701:07:798
16SKILLYPEACYNitromare04:01:046+58:93001:14:267
17CRITIASSpeed Balancer04:01:088+58:97201:10:218
18YAMBHV 104:01:858+59:74201:18:334
19BAPTAdeon04:06:863+1:04:74701:09:446
20TERKYJG-704:11:109+1:08:99301:11:851
Spaceship R - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYRC Vector02:34:737-00:37:176
2FROSTTBITTENZipper02:40:336+5:59900:36:992
3RADIANCERAncile02:43:592+8:85500:38:902
4REVOLKENAcclaim GT02:46:722+11:98500:37:809
5MAXAcclaim GT02:49:103+14:36600:40:320
6CRITIASSpeed Balancer02:51:541+16:80400:40:340
7JIBANYANKarlington02:54:940+20:20300:41:818
8LAGGEEROKAquasonic02:56:944+22:20700:42:541
9GANESHAdeon02:57:913+23:17600:43:134
10TACOTribute03:01:285+26:54800:42:073
11NKOYuurei V803:03:435+28:69800:43:203
12BAPTAdeon03:05:548+30:81100:42:807
13SOLUBELEAdeon03:10:007+35:27000:45:051
14ALDAMA757AMW03:10:662+35:92500:44:572
15TERKYJG-703:12:108+37:37100:44:384
16SKILLYPEACYNitromare03:13:300+38:56300:42:291
17^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z03:13:440+38:70300:44:208
18S1CKNICKJG-703:13:721+38:98400:43:734
19VOLOAdeon03:17:140+42:40300:42:785
20ROGPemto03:21:301+46:56400:42:507
Quake! - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1NKOSasquatch03:20:627-01:05:249
2MACACOSKYRC Vector03:23:331+2:70401:04:268
3JIBANYANKarlington03:24:424+3:79701:06:976
4FROSTTBITTENZipper03:28:258+7:63101:07:518
5RADIANCERAncile03:39:062+18:43501:09:648
6GANESHAdeon03:51:564+30:93701:12:848
7TACOTribute03:54:364+33:73701:15:125
8LAGGEEROKAquasonic03:54:679+34:05201:07:578
9ALDAMA757Speed Balancer03:55:039+34:41201:08:166
10SOLUBELEAdeon03:57:345+36:71801:13:584
11S1CKNICKJG-703:57:656+37:02901:13:241
12^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z03:58:433+37:80601:18:306
13MAXAcclaim GT03:58:459+37:83201:15:503
14REVOLKENAcclaim GT04:01:520+40:89301:18:143
15YAMBHV 104:10:445+49:81801:18:760
16SKILLYPEACYNitromare04:11:809+51:18201:13:683
17QZipper04:13:692+53:06501:18:669
18CRITIASSpeed Balancer04:13:869+53:24201:17:323
19BAPTAdeon04:16:964+56:33701:21:937
20TERKYJG-704:17:153+56:52601:21:131
21VOLOAdeon04:28:457+1:07:83001:26:092
Spa-Volt 1 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1TACOTribute02:38:128-00:50:207
2FROSTTBITTENZipper02:39:400+1:27200:47:718
3QZipper02:44:200+6:07200:51:873
4RADIANCERAncile02:48:023+9:89500:52:770
5MACACOSKYRC Vector02:53:756+15:62800:57:026
6JIBANYANKarlington02:56:179+18:05100:54:001
7SOLUBELEAdeon02:56:589+18:46100:55:417
8REVOLKENAcclaim GT02:57:889+19:76100:53:816
9^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z03:00:039+21:91100:56:437
10YAMBHV 103:02:396+24:26800:55:124
11NKOSasquatch03:02:493+24:36500:49:384
12SKILLYPEACYNitromare03:02:771+24:64300:54:732
13ALDAMA757Speed Balancer03:05:288+27:16000:55:851
14LAGGEEROKAquasonic03:05:359+27:23100:58:808
15MAXAcclaim GT03:08:082+29:95400:56:450
16TERKYJG-703:11:563+33:43501:01:652
17VOLOAdeon03:16:998+38:87001:02:498
18CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:17:389+39:26101:01:470
19BAPTAdeon03:20:232+42:10401:01:419
20S1CKNICKJG-703:23:235+45:10700:59:850
Medieval: Redux - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYRC Vector02:37:664-00:29:975
2RADIANCERAncile02:38:528+0:86400:29:688
3FROSTTBITTENZipper02:40:671+3:00700:30:105
4NKOSasquatch02:45:464+7:80000:31:149
5QZipper02:48:883+11:21900:32:210
6TACOTribute02:55:331+17:66700:32:366
7SKILLYPEACYNitromare02:55:921+18:25700:31:978
8MAXAcclaim GT02:57:456+19:79200:30:997
9YAMBHV 102:59:004+21:34000:32:527
10LAGGEEROKAquasonic02:59:186+21:52200:33:662
11^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z03:00:185+22:52100:33:130
12JIBANYANKarlington03:01:620+23:95600:32:428
13SOLUBELEAdeon03:02:528+24:86400:33:535
14REVOLKENAcclaim GT03:02:675+25:01100:34:737
15S1CKNICKJG-703:02:909+25:24500:34:992
16OLD TURTLEZipper03:03:368+25:70400:35:036
17ALDAMA757Speed Balancer03:04:845+27:18100:32:268
18BAPTAdeon03:05:457+27:79300:34:293
19TERKYJG-703:06:013+28:34900:33:028
20CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:11:446+33:78200:36:398
21VOLOAdeon03:11:967+34:30300:34:335
Sakura - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1TACOTribute02:55:695-00:55:892
2FROSTTBITTENZipper03:01:024+5:32900:57:546
3OLD TURTLEZipper03:09:963+14:26800:59:873
4SOLUBELEAdeon03:11:476+15:78100:58:626
5REVOLKENAcclaim GT03:13:509+17:81401:01:504
6ALDAMA757Speed Balancer03:16:992+21:29701:02:329
7MACACOSKYRC Vector03:17:146+21:45101:03:167
8QZipper03:21:566+25:87101:05:470
9S1CKNICKJG-703:21:603+25:90801:01:921
10JIBANYANKarlington03:25:746+30:05101:00:229
11LAGGEEROKAquasonic03:27:148+31:45301:04:534
12TERKYJG-703:28:063+32:36801:05:343
13RADIANCERAncile03:28:417+32:72201:02:748
14YAMBHV 103:28:773+33:07801:03:997
15CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:32:895+37:20001:09:191
16^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z03:33:286+37:59101:08:068
17MAXAcclaim GT03:34:333+38:63801:09:116
18SKILLYPEACYNitromare03:34:768+39:07301:07:013
19SHIGE KIBallista03:35:195+39:50001:07:001
20NKOSasquatch03:38:471+42:77601:11:921
21BAPTAdeon03:43:645+47:95001:11:577
Grisville - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYRC Vector02:27:902-00:48:288
2TACOTribute02:31:124+3:22200:48:880
3FROSTTBITTENZipper02:32:618+4:71600:46:633
4JIBANYANKarlington02:42:944+15:04200:50:257
5LAGGEEROKAquasonic02:48:699+20:79700:51:752
6YAMBHV 102:49:122+21:22000:52:375
7SHIGE KIBallista02:49:197+21:29500:52:037
8REVOLKENAcclaim GT02:49:325+21:42300:49:952
9SOLUBELEAdeon02:51:740+23:83800:53:066
10ROGPemto02:53:386+25:48400:51:128
11^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z02:53:939+26:03700:52:094
12RADIANCERAncile02:56:229+28:32700:52:377
13QZipper02:58:195+30:29300:54:158
14MAXAcclaim GT03:00:524+32:62200:55:921
15S1CKNICKJG-703:00:761+32:85900:59:409
16NKOSasquatch03:01:153+33:25100:53:318
17OLD TURTLEZipper03:02:694+34:79200:52:457
18BAPTAdeon03:03:873+35:97100:57:871
19ALDAMA757Speed Balancer03:05:782+37:88001:01:088
20SKILLYPEACYNitromare03:10:242+42:34001:01:832
21TERKYJG-703:10:819+42:91700:56:251
22CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:18:703+50:80100:59:614
Venice R - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANKarlington02:17:609-00:45:405
2FROSTTBITTENZipper02:27:339+9:73000:46:805
3MAXAcclaim GT02:28:748+11:13900:48:827
4QZipper02:40:763+23:15400:51:850
5TACOTribute02:45:646+28:03700:52:090
6MACACOSKYRC Vector02:51:695+34:08600:55:217
7RADIANCERAncile02:52:148+34:53900:56:371
8ALDAMA757Speed Balancer02:52:855+35:24600:54:370
9SOLUBELEAdeon02:53:448+35:83900:53:375
10YAMBHV 102:53:592+35:98300:54:823
11LAGGEEROKAquasonic02:57:165+39:55600:56:937
12^4BLUEWAVEIron-Z02:58:801+41:19200:51:217
13OLD TURTLEZipper03:01:596+43:98700:56:228
14ROGPemto03:02:102+44:49300:55:313
15REVOLKENAcclaim GT03:03:057+45:44800:58:625
16SHIGE KIBallista03:03:403+45:79400:59:516
17SKILLYPEACYNitromare03:03:951+46:34201:00:513
18TERKYJG-703:04:237+46:62800:50:687
19NKOSasquatch03:06:452+48:84300:59:423
20CRITIASSpeed Balancer03:11:880+54:27100:58:139
21S1CKNICKJG-703:12:338+54:72900:57:172
22BAPTAdeon03:17:059+59:45001:03:935