Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Random Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-10-14_20-00-21.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Server)

Date: October 14, 2026
Host: ANAKIN
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

GL7TCH
192 points
FROSTTBITTEN
186 points
THE HORSE
177 points

Time podium

GL7TCH
41:04:550
FROSTTBITTEN
41:05:591
THE HORSE
41:20:679

Wins podium

THE HORSE
4 wins
GL7TCH
3 wins
FROSTTBITTEN
3 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarGalaxy World 2LibrarySantoriniSkating Toys Redux RAirport 1Hospital 2PetroVoltDowntown 1Museum 2 RRooftops 1SuperMarket 1Toy World MayhemRooftop Chase: Redux RMuseum EXTotalWinsAvg
1GL7TCHRandom1314141612141515131513111611192313.71
2FROSTTBITTENRandom118161511151216111115151515186313.29
3THE HORSERandom8165131316111412169161414177412.64
4LAGGEEROKRandom151541414131491491613132165211.79
5LOLBITRandom1411131115106131010148118154-11
6ANAKINRandom612151289131115121112107153110.93
7JIBANYANRandom1071191612889141091213148110.57
8ZIGCRandom9991010117127671069122-8.71
9KIKIRandom-13789797251214710110-8.46
10OLD TURTLERandom761077610618-45481-6.23
11[HTZK]N3BULARRandom5483583--3874664-5.33
12QRandom-------105136691261-8.71
13YURAKURandom45651-5584353357-4.38
14KRandom33346-2-41532541-3.42
15SUPERDALMATAXDRandom121012-----------34-11.33
16MODDYRandom----3-4-374-8-29-4.83
17MONTESRandom11124--46222--25-2.5
18HEDGEHOGGUYRandom22262---------14-2.8

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameGalaxy World 2LibrarySantoriniSkating Toys Redux RAirport 1Hospital 2PetroVoltDowntown 1Museum 2 RRooftops 1SuperMarket 1Toy World MayhemRooftop Chase: Redux RMuseum EXTotal timeSplit
1GL7TCH+9:664+8:393+9:35002:58:406+8:733+9:57203:56:613+11:610+10:220+3:618+9:089+19:07502:24:899+29:59541:04:550-
2FROSTTBITTEN+14:020+24:28702:24:073+2:728+19:499+3:199+14:00002:18:512+22:068+16:945+1:324+1:757+10:13303:54:80941:05:591+1:041
3THE HORSE+20:93302:37:762+23:956+8:133+8:15702:22:137+15:285+16:042+14:52902:26:616+21:41302:47:869+12:549+4:05141:20:679+16:129
4ANAKIN+23:855+9:393+8:386+16:356+21:999+27:011+10:950+27:35303:09:443+16:009+15:151+15:688+20:296+46:68443:14:762+2:10:212
5LAGGEEROK02:42:074+2:898+24:366+5:029+7:058+19:391+10:400+36:906+7:539+18:62602:19:817+6:164+12:827+1:50:02543:16:860+2:12:310
6LOLBIT+6:217+10:105+12:026+21:009+6:087+23:286+35:033+23:862+22:074+17:786+4:137+27:697+18:180+36:69843:19:828+2:15:278
7JIBANYAN+17:202+27:291+14:089+28:42902:32:601+22:045+31:212+38:101+22:788+9:117+21:033+25:133+17:834+11:75543:41:660+2:37:110
8ZIGC+18:695+17:253+20:673+22:317+20:602+22:679+32:303+24:293+27:827+24:059+29:857+24:805+36:248+34:96744:52:209+3:47:659
9KIKI(+2:24:732)+9:286+22:274+29:332+21:127+31:883+29:184+39:191+37:268+24:436+11:594+3:252+31:106+31:71846:42:014+5:37:464
10OLD TURTLE+21:368+31:282+18:579+32:825+23:889+41:134+26:760+49:083+37:941+21:612(+2:14:459)+33:437+45:389+52:37548:55:764+7:51:214
11YURAKU+34:958+40:623+22:404+41:172+40:060(+2:11:134)+35:250+50:708+23:368+25:258+37:357+30:673+1:00:037+53:98750:22:620+9:18:070
12[HTZK]N3BULAR+30:476+40:660+21:746+44:724+32:905+29:705+37:598(+2:50:082)(+2:07:941)+41:182+29:508+30:243+57:210+47:91551:47:526+10:42:976
13K+36:155+44:048+25:246+42:471+29:734(+2:11:134)+38:986(+2:50:082)+35:377+45:191+36:156+37:700+1:11:138+48:86053:07:909+12:03:359
14MONTES+54:732+1:08:579+34:855+47:767+34:289(+2:11:134)(+2:08:986)+1:20:082+33:270+44:301+44:459+45:609(+2:41:138)(+3:20:025)58:24:857+17:20:307
15Q(+2:24:732)(+2:38:579)(+2:04:855)(+2:17:767)(+2:10:060)(+2:11:134)(+2:08:986)+29:922+35:313+14:262+32:643+30:664+22:727+22:18859:29:463+18:24:913
16MODDY(+2:24:732)(+2:38:579)(+2:04:855)(+2:17:767)+38:636(+2:11:134)+35:596(+2:50:082)+36:300+22:434+36:347(+2:15:609)+29:796(+3:20:025)63:47:523+22:42:973
17HEDGEHOGGUY+40:387+54:081+25:861+33:842+38:873(+2:11:134)(+2:08:986)(+2:50:082)(+2:07:941)(+2:15:191)(+2:14:459)(+2:15:609)(+2:41:138)(+3:20:025)66:43:240+25:38:690
18SUPERDALMATAXD+13:334+14:174+13:751(+2:17:767)(+2:10:060)(+2:11:134)(+2:08:986)(+2:50:082)(+2:07:941)(+2:15:191)(+2:14:459)(+2:15:609)(+2:41:138)(+3:20:025)68:39:282+27:34:732
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Single races

Galaxy World 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKQueen Bee02:42:074-00:53:172
2LOLBITQueen Bee02:48:291+6:21700:54:310
3GL7TCHQueen Bee02:51:738+9:66400:53:576
4SUPERDALMATAXDQueen Bee02:55:408+13:33400:55:517
5FROSTTBITTENQueen Bee02:56:094+14:02000:54:369
6JIBANYANQueen Bee02:59:276+17:20200:57:593
7ZIGCQueen Bee03:00:769+18:69500:55:498
8THE HORSEQueen Bee03:03:007+20:93300:55:011
9OLD TURTLEQueen Bee03:03:442+21:36800:59:979
10ANAKINQueen Bee03:05:929+23:85500:55:140
11[HTZK]N3BULARQueen Bee03:12:550+30:47600:58:597
12YURAKUQueen Bee03:17:032+34:95801:02:352
13KQueen Bee03:18:229+36:15501:03:334
14HEDGEHOGGUYQueen Bee03:22:461+40:38701:06:286
15MONTESQueen Bee03:36:806+54:73201:09:509
Library - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1THE HORSERothams Racing02:37:762-00:48:686
2LAGGEEROKRothams Racing02:40:660+2:89800:51:830
3GL7TCHRothams Racing02:46:155+8:39300:51:674
4KIKIRothams Racing02:47:048+9:28600:53:336
5ANAKINRothams Racing02:47:155+9:39300:53:733
6LOLBITRothams Racing02:47:867+10:10500:51:846
7SUPERDALMATAXDRothams Racing02:51:936+14:17400:53:242
8ZIGCRothams Racing02:55:015+17:25300:53:414
9FROSTTBITTENRothams Racing03:02:049+24:28700:57:593
10JIBANYANRothams Racing03:05:053+27:29100:54:718
11OLD TURTLERothams Racing03:09:044+31:28200:54:643
12YURAKURothams Racing03:18:385+40:62301:03:718
13[HTZK]N3BULARRothams Racing03:18:422+40:66000:58:287
14KRothams Racing03:21:810+44:04801:04:243
15HEDGEHOGGUYRothams Racing03:31:843+54:08101:05:078
16MONTESRothams Racing03:46:341+1:08:57901:10:606
Santorini - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENArnoux02:24:073-00:34:538
2ANAKINArnoux02:32:459+8:38600:35:415
3GL7TCHArnoux02:33:423+9:35000:35:118
4LOLBITArnoux02:36:099+12:02600:38:351
5SUPERDALMATAXDArnoux02:37:824+13:75100:36:184
6JIBANYANArnoux02:38:162+14:08900:35:009
7OLD TURTLEArnoux02:42:652+18:57900:37:058
8ZIGCArnoux02:44:746+20:67300:39:005
9[HTZK]N3BULARArnoux02:45:819+21:74600:38:103
10KIKIArnoux02:46:347+22:27400:36:042
11YURAKUArnoux02:46:477+22:40400:39:949
12THE HORSEArnoux02:48:029+23:95600:39:710
13LAGGEEROKArnoux02:48:439+24:36600:36:226
14KArnoux02:49:319+25:24600:40:464
15HEDGEHOGGUYArnoux02:49:934+25:86100:36:551
16MONTESArnoux02:58:928+34:85500:38:641
Skating Toys Redux R - 2 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GL7TCHVaanbus02:58:406-01:28:455
2FROSTTBITTENVaanbus03:01:134+2:72801:28:206
3LAGGEEROKVaanbus03:03:435+5:02901:29:698
4THE HORSEVaanbus03:06:539+8:13301:31:058
5ANAKINVaanbus03:14:762+16:35601:30:466
6LOLBITVaanbus03:19:415+21:00901:38:054
7ZIGCVaanbus03:20:723+22:31701:33:960
8JIBANYANVaanbus03:26:835+28:42901:39:607
9KIKIVaanbus03:27:738+29:33201:36:634
10OLD TURTLEVaanbus03:31:231+32:82501:41:378
11HEDGEHOGGUYVaanbus03:32:248+33:84201:44:676
12YURAKUVaanbus03:39:578+41:17201:41:644
13KVaanbus03:40:877+42:47101:49:326
14[HTZK]N3BULARVaanbus03:43:130+44:72401:40:671
15MONTESVaanbus03:46:173+47:76701:45:051
Airport 1 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANG3X02:32:601-00:36:906
2LOLBITG3X02:38:688+6:08700:37:708
3LAGGEEROKG3X02:39:659+7:05800:38:373
4THE HORSEG3X02:40:758+8:15700:36:638
5GL7TCHG3X02:41:334+8:73300:35:307
6FROSTTBITTENG3X02:52:100+19:49900:40:908
7ZIGCG3X02:53:203+20:60200:40:590
8KIKIG3X02:53:728+21:12700:40:719
9ANAKING3X02:54:600+21:99900:39:883
10OLD TURTLEG3X02:56:490+23:88900:38:963
11KG3X03:02:335+29:73400:41:523
12[HTZK]N3BULARG3X03:05:506+32:90500:42:331
13MONTESG3X03:06:890+34:28900:41:957
14MODDYG3X03:11:237+38:63600:45:391
15HEDGEHOGGUYG3X03:11:474+38:87300:40:153
16YURAKUG3X03:12:661+40:06000:44:357
Hospital 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1THE HORSESaeger02:22:137-00:26:919
2FROSTTBITTENSaeger02:25:336+3:19900:28:488
3GL7TCHSaeger02:31:709+9:57200:27:930
4LAGGEEROKSaeger02:41:528+19:39100:29:440
5JIBANYANSaeger02:44:182+22:04500:29:630
6ZIGCSaeger02:44:816+22:67900:30:923
7LOLBITSaeger02:45:423+23:28600:31:515
8ANAKINSaeger02:49:148+27:01100:31:639
9[HTZK]N3BULARSaeger02:51:842+29:70500:32:057
10KIKISaeger02:54:020+31:88300:30:007
11OLD TURTLESaeger03:03:271+41:13400:30:106
PetroVolt - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GL7TCHPhantum03:56:613-01:17:388
2LAGGEEROKPhantum04:07:013+10:40001:17:824
3ANAKINPhantum04:07:563+10:95001:17:727
4FROSTTBITTENPhantum04:10:613+14:00001:19:580
5THE HORSEPhantum04:11:898+15:28501:22:256
6OLD TURTLEPhantum04:23:373+26:76001:24:125
7KIKIPhantum04:25:797+29:18401:18:170
8JIBANYANPhantum04:27:825+31:21201:22:363
9ZIGCPhantum04:28:916+32:30301:22:818
10LOLBITPhantum04:31:646+35:03301:23:181
11YURAKUPhantum04:31:863+35:25001:26:617
12MODDYPhantum04:32:209+35:59601:25:686
13[HTZK]N3BULARPhantum04:34:211+37:59801:28:510
14KPhantum04:35:599+38:98601:28:639
Downtown 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENProbe UFO02:18:512-00:45:321
2GL7TCHProbe UFO02:30:122+11:61000:47:199
3THE HORSEProbe UFO02:34:554+16:04200:46:318
4LOLBITProbe UFO02:42:374+23:86200:52:645
5ZIGCProbe UFO02:42:805+24:29300:48:341
6ANAKINProbe UFO02:45:865+27:35300:49:889
7QProbe UFO02:48:434+29:92200:50:087
8LAGGEEROKProbe UFO02:55:418+36:90600:54:604
9JIBANYANProbe UFO02:56:613+38:10100:55:467
10KIKIProbe UFO02:57:703+39:19100:54:492
11OLD TURTLEProbe UFO03:07:595+49:08301:00:154
12YURAKUProbe UFO03:09:220+50:70800:56:595
13MONTESProbe UFO03:38:594+1:20:08201:08:696
Museum 2 R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ANAKINBigVolt03:09:443-00:44:397
2LAGGEEROKBigVolt03:16:982+7:53900:46:265
3GL7TCHBigVolt03:19:663+10:22000:48:846
4THE HORSEBigVolt03:23:972+14:52900:45:588
5FROSTTBITTENBigVolt03:31:511+22:06800:49:152
6LOLBITBigVolt03:31:517+22:07400:46:199
7JIBANYANBigVolt03:32:231+22:78800:45:477
8YURAKUBigVolt03:32:811+23:36800:51:259
9ZIGCBigVolt03:37:270+27:82700:50:527
10MONTESBigVolt03:42:713+33:27000:51:728
11QBigVolt03:44:756+35:31300:50:286
12KBigVolt03:44:820+35:37700:53:679
13MODDYBigVolt03:45:743+36:30000:53:693
14KIKIBigVolt03:46:711+37:26800:46:952
15OLD TURTLEBigVolt03:47:384+37:94100:54:115
Rooftops 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1THE HORSEOrbitron02:26:616-00:46:336
2GL7TCHOrbitron02:30:234+3:61800:47:919
3JIBANYANOrbitron02:35:733+9:11700:47:752
4QOrbitron02:40:878+14:26200:49:954
5ANAKINOrbitron02:42:625+16:00900:51:445
6FROSTTBITTENOrbitron02:43:561+16:94500:53:125
7LOLBITOrbitron02:44:402+17:78600:52:676
8LAGGEEROKOrbitron02:45:242+18:62600:52:463
9OLD TURTLEOrbitron02:48:228+21:61200:53:964
10MODDYOrbitron02:49:050+22:43400:52:803
11ZIGCOrbitron02:50:675+24:05900:55:699
12KIKIOrbitron02:51:052+24:43600:52:010
13YURAKUOrbitron02:51:874+25:25800:54:921
14[HTZK]N3BULAROrbitron03:07:798+41:18200:55:661
15MONTESOrbitron03:10:917+44:30101:00:889
16KOrbitron03:11:807+45:19100:59:956
SuperMarket 1 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKVoltrex02:19:817-00:33:947
2FROSTTBITTENVoltrex02:21:141+1:32400:33:251
3LOLBITVoltrex02:23:954+4:13700:33:439
4GL7TCHVoltrex02:28:906+9:08900:33:035
5KIKIVoltrex02:31:411+11:59400:32:226
6ANAKINVoltrex02:34:968+15:15100:34:443
7JIBANYANVoltrex02:40:850+21:03300:35:559
8THE HORSEVoltrex02:41:230+21:41300:34:029
9[HTZK]N3BULARVoltrex02:49:325+29:50800:36:454
10ZIGCVoltrex02:49:674+29:85700:39:826
11QVoltrex02:52:460+32:64300:40:553
12KVoltrex02:55:973+36:15600:38:082
13MODDYVoltrex02:56:164+36:34700:38:499
14YURAKUVoltrex02:57:174+37:35700:39:235
15MONTESVoltrex03:04:276+44:45900:42:465
Toy World Mayhem - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1THE HORSEFulon X02:47:869-00:38:032
2FROSTTBITTENFulon X02:49:626+1:75700:37:874
3KIKIFulon X02:51:121+3:25200:39:291
4LAGGEEROKFulon X02:54:033+6:16400:39:566
5ANAKINFulon X03:03:557+15:68800:37:927
6GL7TCHFulon X03:06:944+19:07500:43:850
7ZIGCFulon X03:12:674+24:80500:40:334
8JIBANYANFulon X03:13:002+25:13300:41:874
9LOLBITFulon X03:15:566+27:69700:39:103
10[HTZK]N3BULARFulon X03:18:112+30:24300:45:440
11QFulon X03:18:533+30:66400:44:195
12YURAKUFulon X03:18:542+30:67300:43:302
13OLD TURTLEFulon X03:21:306+33:43700:40:412
14KFulon X03:25:569+37:70000:45:460
15MONTESFulon X03:33:478+45:60900:46:274
Rooftop Chase: Redux R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GL7TCHGungnir02:24:899-00:47:015
2FROSTTBITTENGungnir02:35:032+10:13300:47:467
3THE HORSEGungnir02:37:448+12:54900:48:963
4LAGGEEROKGungnir02:37:726+12:82700:51:286
5JIBANYANGungnir02:42:733+17:83400:48:688
6LOLBITGungnir02:43:079+18:18000:51:443
7ANAKINGungnir02:45:195+20:29600:50:583
8QGungnir02:47:626+22:72700:54:635
9MODDYGungnir02:54:695+29:79600:57:017
10KIKIGungnir02:56:005+31:10600:56:437
11ZIGCGungnir03:01:147+36:24800:55:486
12OLD TURTLEGungnir03:10:288+45:38900:58:240
13[HTZK]N3BULARGungnir03:22:109+57:21001:02:729
14YURAKUGungnir03:24:936+1:00:03701:04:112
15KGungnir03:36:037+1:11:13801:05:453
Museum EX - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENHotknife03:54:809-01:16:625
2THE HORSEHotknife03:58:860+4:05101:14:695
3JIBANYANHotknife04:06:564+11:75501:20:324
4QHotknife04:16:997+22:18801:19:944
5GL7TCHHotknife04:24:404+29:59501:21:427
6KIKIHotknife04:26:527+31:71801:23:621
7ZIGCHotknife04:29:776+34:96701:24:688
8LOLBITHotknife04:31:507+36:69801:24:679
9ANAKINHotknife04:41:493+46:68401:31:672
10[HTZK]N3BULARHotknife04:42:724+47:91501:32:877
11KHotknife04:43:669+48:86001:31:173
12OLD TURTLEHotknife04:47:184+52:37501:34:396
13YURAKUHotknife04:48:796+53:98701:32:671
14LAGGEEROKHotknife05:44:834+1:50:02501:14:691