Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Rookie Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-10-22_20-00-19.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Server)

Date: October 22, 2026
Host: ANAKIN
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

SKANDAR
168 points
TACO
145 points
LAGGEEROK
140 points

Time podium

SKANDAR
42:19:976
TACO
43:04:545
LAGGEEROK
43:13:944

Wins podium

SQ
4 wins
SKANDAR
2 wins
TACO
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarSpa-Volt 1HeliosLibraryGame Room 2Castle 1SpaceshipElementary 2Museum 1 RImages Of Giza: ReduxGrisvilleFrostpeak RJailhouse Rock RToys in the Hood 1Fairground 1TotalWinsAvg
1SKANDARE-Razr151415121591631681091214168212
2TACOHarvester7124111672141591613118145210.36
3LAGGEEROKDust Mite1136771313151171571510140-10
4SQQuaqa Turbo8581613167632316161113049.29
5ROGCondor GRV410514146851215281413130-9.29
6FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug687155101144141214109129-9.21
7ZIGCCondor GRV97139111510791241263127-9.07
8SOLUBELEVolken Turbo
Sunset Light
1321681089121410963512518.93
9ANAKINEl Rapido
HSF-1
Sunset Light
211115121458116111071212518.93
10^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech164962114913131458712118.64
11JIBANYANRebound 4X459101091161310683136119-8.5
12SUPERDALMATAXDLR 64
Genghis Kar
Condor GRV
1416144-531051-1151610428.67
13ERYKVolken Turbo1015122321216211629210417.43
14ALDAMA757Blobster
Genghis Kar
1213313631118451544102-7.29
15SKILLYPEACYSunset Light
Show-Off
1-238121526513421588-6.77
16CRITIASFunk Flea3611444173711144-3.14

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameSpa-Volt 1HeliosLibraryGame Room 2Castle 1SpaceshipElementary 2Museum 1 RImages Of Giza: ReduxGrisvilleFrostpeak RJailhouse Rock RToys in the Hood 1Fairground 1Total timeSplit
1SKANDAR+4:689+16:568+2:315+17:587+3:291+21:75802:46:975+34:43702:20:243+20:785+34:848+8:686+17:777+2:86842:19:976-
2TACO+30:392+23:017+22:558+19:41403:24:767+22:511+23:791+14:004+5:706+20:13302:42:876+6:150+21:282+21:22043:04:545+44:569
3LAGGEEROK+26:700+32:860+20:348+25:214+20:044+17:591+7:839+9:540+11:489+23:453+13:122+8:812+5:334+17:23143:13:944+53:968
4SQ+30:075+30:131+16:52902:26:321+8:84302:08:416+17:463+31:111+20:612+27:498+49:16903:19:82302:38:506+16:86043:22:658+1:02:682
5^4BLUEWAVE02:57:446+31:497+15:536+27:218+27:845+30:720+7:506+27:403+10:004+12:578+13:554+11:817+24:475+22:38543:36:905+1:16:929
6ROG+37:913+24:243+22:112+12:508+6:618+23:079+17:253+33:368+11:204+0:281+49:374+8:777+12:637+10:24243:43:976+1:24:000
7SOLUBELE+19:106+33:00002:50:762+22:030+15:229+22:113+16:802+16:837+9:730+19:847+41:668+11:393+30:134+24:51443:56:770+1:36:794
8FROSTTBITTEN+32:895+28:140+19:636+5:906+23:828+20:862+10:739+33:948+18:898+12:505+28:761+5:665+21:815+20:10843:58:073+1:38:097
9ANAKIN+41:693+24:121+10:619+33:102+10:716+16:942+21:727+28:092+26:62702:52:972+32:757+8:169+24:569+14:26344:07:764+1:47:788
10ZIGC+29:797+28:212+5:367+21:991+14:456+15:249+13:909+30:491+15:715+16:097+48:947+7:203+25:079+27:14444:14:024+1:54:048
11ERYK+27:795+14:663+8:201+36:519+25:976+29:300+8:67403:19:089+21:210+18:056+47:811+15:929+22:970+29:28144:20:752+2:00:776
12JIBANYAN+36:168+26:811+15:150+20:064+16:176+19:335+20:061+16:813+13:720+24:045+45:137+13:883+16:888+22:42344:21:041+2:01:065
13ALDAMA757+23:915+18:958+23:498+12:517+21:809+25:821+24:364+17:133+16:162+26:075+48:057+1:327+29:614+26:32544:29:942+2:09:966
14SKILLYPEACY+44:543(+3:03:000)+31:243+36:096+18:867+17:672+4:678+34:721+16:230+25:948+16:362+13:477+30:801+2:28146:10:286+3:50:310
15CRITIAS+40:902+29:946+34:438+40:908+23:972+24:215+21:941+36:586+16:177+26:227+47:561+25:800+31:067+32:19646:26:303+4:06:327
16SUPERDALMATAXD+14:29902:41:681+2:327+34:182(+2:57:845)+23:374+22:718+21:359+17:423+30:111(+3:19:374)+7:218+29:27702:44:49046:53:874+4:33:898
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1E-RazrSKANDAR16814212
2HarvesterTACO14514210.36
3Dust MiteLAGGEEROK14014-10
4LR 64SUPERDALMATAXD981029.8
5Quaqa TurboSQ1301449.29
6Phat SlugFROSTTBITTEN12914-9.21
7Condor GRVZIGC
ROG
SUPERDALMATAXD
25829-8.9
8Myrmech^4BLUEWAVE1211418.64
9Rebound 4X4JIBANYAN11914-8.5
10El RapidoANAKIN688-8.5
11Sunset LightSKILLYPEACY
SOLUBELE
ANAKIN
2543028.47
12BlobsterALDAMA7578911-8.09
13Volken TurboSOLUBELE
ERYK
1171517.8
14Genghis KarALDAMA757
SUPERDALMATAXD
184-4.5
15Funk FleaCRITIAS4414-3.14
16Show-OffSKILLYPEACY21-2
17HSF-1ANAKIN11-1

Single races

Spa-Volt 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech02:57:446-00:57:766
2SKANDARE-Razr03:02:135+4:68900:58:517
3SUPERDALMATAXDLR 6403:11:745+14:29900:57:569
4SOLUBELEVolken Turbo03:16:552+19:10601:03:225
5ALDAMA757Blobster03:21:361+23:91501:05:835
6LAGGEEROKDust Mite03:24:146+26:70001:06:303
7ERYKVolken Turbo03:25:241+27:79501:06:534
8ZIGCCondor GRV03:27:243+29:79701:05:431
9SQQuaqa Turbo03:27:521+30:07501:06:584
10TACOHarvester03:27:838+30:39201:02:772
11FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug03:30:341+32:89501:05:490
12JIBANYANRebound 4X403:33:614+36:16801:08:287
13ROGCondor GRV03:35:359+37:91301:06:519
14CRITIASFunk Flea03:38:348+40:90201:10:384
15ANAKINEl Rapido03:39:139+41:69301:11:968
16SKILLYPEACYSunset Light03:41:989+44:54301:10:925
Helios - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SUPERDALMATAXDLR 6402:41:681-00:51:386
2ERYKVolken Turbo02:56:344+14:66300:56:513
3SKANDARE-Razr02:58:249+16:56800:56:953
4ALDAMA757Blobster03:00:639+18:95800:55:343
5TACOHarvester03:04:698+23:01700:55:754
6ANAKINEl Rapido03:05:802+24:12100:55:822
7ROGCondor GRV03:05:924+24:24300:56:503
8JIBANYANRebound 4X403:08:492+26:81101:00:109
9FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug03:09:821+28:14000:59:037
10ZIGCCondor GRV03:09:893+28:21200:59:225
11CRITIASFunk Flea03:11:627+29:94601:00:993
12SQQuaqa Turbo03:11:812+30:13100:57:245
13^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech03:13:178+31:49701:00:020
14LAGGEEROKDust Mite03:14:541+32:86001:03:051
15SOLUBELESunset Light03:14:681+33:00001:03:241
Library - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SOLUBELESunset Light02:50:762-00:55:391
2SKANDARE-Razr02:53:077+2:31500:56:693
3SUPERDALMATAXDLR 6402:53:089+2:32700:56:687
4ZIGCCondor GRV02:56:129+5:36700:57:835
5ERYKVolken Turbo02:58:963+8:20100:58:219
6ANAKINEl Rapido03:01:381+10:61900:58:757
7JIBANYANRebound 4X403:05:912+15:15000:57:625
8^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech03:06:298+15:53600:59:262
9SQQuaqa Turbo03:07:291+16:52900:58:569
10FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug03:10:398+19:63601:01:318
11LAGGEEROKDust Mite03:11:110+20:34801:00:181
12ROGCondor GRV03:12:874+22:11200:59:528
13TACOHarvester03:13:320+22:55800:59:187
14ALDAMA757Blobster03:14:260+23:49801:02:994
15SKILLYPEACYShow-Off03:22:005+31:24301:05:940
16CRITIASFunk Flea03:25:200+34:43801:06:686
Game Room 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SQQuaqa Turbo02:26:321-00:46:105
2FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug02:32:227+5:90600:48:355
3ROGCondor GRV02:38:829+12:50800:46:942
4ALDAMA757Blobster02:38:838+12:51700:49:694
5SKANDARE-Razr02:43:908+17:58700:50:670
6TACOHarvester02:45:735+19:41400:49:092
7JIBANYANRebound 4X402:46:385+20:06400:49:569
8ZIGCCondor GRV02:48:312+21:99100:50:062
9SOLUBELESunset Light02:48:351+22:03000:52:547
10LAGGEEROKDust Mite02:51:535+25:21400:51:921
11^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech02:53:539+27:21800:51:010
12ANAKINEl Rapido02:59:423+33:10200:54:826
13SUPERDALMATAXDLR 6403:00:503+34:18200:54:557
14SKILLYPEACYSunset Light03:02:417+36:09600:54:973
15ERYKVolken Turbo03:02:840+36:51900:56:768
16CRITIASFunk Flea03:07:229+40:90800:58:253
Castle 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1TACOHarvester03:24:767-01:06:971
2SKANDARE-Razr03:28:058+3:29101:07:323
3ROGCondor GRV03:31:385+6:61801:07:103
4SQQuaqa Turbo03:33:610+8:84301:06:702
5ANAKINEl Rapido03:35:483+10:71601:07:602
6ZIGCCondor GRV03:39:223+14:45601:08:172
7SOLUBELESunset Light03:39:996+15:22901:10:038
8JIBANYANRebound 4X403:40:943+16:17601:06:921
9SKILLYPEACYSunset Light03:43:634+18:86701:08:836
10LAGGEEROKDust Mite03:44:811+20:04401:10:572
11ALDAMA757Genghis Kar03:46:576+21:80901:12:956
12FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug03:48:595+23:82801:08:170
13CRITIASFunk Flea03:48:739+23:97201:12:370
14ERYKVolken Turbo03:50:743+25:97601:15:813
15^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech03:52:612+27:84501:14:091
Spaceship - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SQQuaqa Turbo02:08:416-00:41:229
2ZIGCCondor GRV02:23:665+15:24900:43:732
3ANAKINEl Rapido02:25:358+16:94200:45:245
4LAGGEEROKDust Mite02:26:007+17:59100:45:569
5SKILLYPEACYSunset Light02:26:088+17:67200:45:773
6JIBANYANRebound 4X402:27:751+19:33500:45:121
7FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug02:29:278+20:86200:47:562
8SKANDARE-Razr02:30:174+21:75800:47:813
9SOLUBELESunset Light02:30:529+22:11300:45:656
10TACOHarvester02:30:927+22:51100:44:960
11ROGCondor GRV02:31:495+23:07900:49:134
12SUPERDALMATAXDGenghis Kar02:31:790+23:37400:48:487
13CRITIASFunk Flea02:32:631+24:21500:47:479
14ALDAMA757Genghis Kar02:34:237+25:82100:48:141
15ERYKVolken Turbo02:37:716+29:30000:48:090
16^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech02:39:136+30:72000:48:576
Elementary 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SKANDARE-Razr02:46:975-00:32:081
2SKILLYPEACYSunset Light02:51:653+4:67800:31:432
3^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech02:54:481+7:50600:31:381
4LAGGEEROKDust Mite02:54:814+7:83900:30:632
5ERYKVolken Turbo02:55:649+8:67400:30:664
6FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug02:57:714+10:73900:31:999
7ZIGCCondor GRV03:00:884+13:90900:31:725
8SOLUBELESunset Light03:03:777+16:80200:31:017
9ROGCondor GRV03:04:228+17:25300:31:609
10SQQuaqa Turbo03:04:438+17:46300:35:454
11JIBANYANRebound 4X403:07:036+20:06100:32:758
12ANAKINEl Rapido03:08:702+21:72700:35:570
13CRITIASFunk Flea03:08:916+21:94100:33:897
14SUPERDALMATAXDLR 6403:09:693+22:71800:34:192
15TACOHarvester03:10:766+23:79100:34:610
16ALDAMA757Blobster03:11:339+24:36400:32:561
Museum 1 R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ERYKVolken Turbo03:19:089-00:59:934
2LAGGEEROKDust Mite03:28:629+9:54001:06:695
3TACOHarvester03:33:093+14:00401:08:529
4JIBANYANRebound 4X403:35:902+16:81301:07:933
5SOLUBELESunset Light03:35:926+16:83701:08:072
6ALDAMA757Blobster03:36:222+17:13301:07:387
7SUPERDALMATAXDLR 6403:40:448+21:35901:10:913
8^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech03:46:492+27:40301:12:892
9ANAKINEl Rapido03:47:181+28:09201:06:912
10ZIGCCondor GRV03:49:580+30:49101:11:378
11SQQuaqa Turbo03:50:200+31:11101:10:336
12ROGCondor GRV03:52:457+33:36801:12:182
13FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug03:53:037+33:94801:14:811
14SKANDARE-Razr03:53:526+34:43701:11:964
15SKILLYPEACYSunset Light03:53:810+34:72101:15:836
16CRITIASFunk Flea03:55:675+36:58601:12:501
Images Of Giza: Redux - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SKANDARE-Razr02:20:243-00:33:544
2TACOHarvester02:25:949+5:70600:34:485
3SOLUBELESunset Light02:29:973+9:73000:34:485
4^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech02:30:247+10:00400:36:093
5ROGCondor GRV02:31:447+11:20400:34:737
6LAGGEEROKDust Mite02:31:732+11:48900:34:674
7JIBANYANRebound 4X402:33:963+13:72000:34:608
8ZIGCCondor GRV02:35:958+15:71500:34:698
9ALDAMA757Blobster02:36:405+16:16200:35:307
10CRITIASFunk Flea02:36:420+16:17700:34:613
11SKILLYPEACYSunset Light02:36:473+16:23000:35:227
12SUPERDALMATAXDLR 6402:37:666+17:42300:36:057
13FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug02:39:141+18:89800:35:198
14SQQuaqa Turbo02:40:855+20:61200:37:998
15ERYKVolken Turbo02:41:453+21:21000:34:548
16ANAKINHSF-102:46:870+26:62700:37:436
Grisville - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ANAKINSunset Light02:52:972-00:55:517
2ROGCondor GRV02:53:253+0:28100:53:888
3FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug03:05:477+12:50501:00:598
4^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech03:05:550+12:57800:59:397
5ZIGCCondor GRV03:09:069+16:09701:00:659
6ERYKVolken Turbo03:11:028+18:05601:01:431
7SOLUBELESunset Light03:12:819+19:84701:00:701
8TACOHarvester03:13:105+20:13301:02:846
9SKANDARE-Razr03:13:757+20:78501:02:278
10LAGGEEROKDust Mite03:16:425+23:45300:59:476
11JIBANYANRebound 4X403:17:017+24:04501:03:369
12SKILLYPEACYSunset Light03:18:920+25:94801:04:146
13ALDAMA757Blobster03:19:047+26:07501:00:450
14CRITIASFunk Flea03:19:199+26:22701:04:930
15SQQuaqa Turbo03:20:470+27:49801:00:011
16SUPERDALMATAXDCondor GRV03:23:083+30:11101:02:304
Frostpeak R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1TACOHarvester02:42:876-00:51:413
2LAGGEEROKDust Mite02:55:998+13:12200:56:080
3^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech02:56:430+13:55400:53:221
4SKILLYPEACYSunset Light02:59:238+16:36200:56:263
5FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug03:11:637+28:76100:52:719
6ANAKINSunset Light03:15:633+32:75700:52:714
7SKANDARE-Razr03:17:724+34:84800:53:409
8SOLUBELESunset Light03:24:544+41:66800:58:457
9JIBANYANRebound 4X403:28:013+45:13701:02:404
10CRITIASFunk Flea03:30:437+47:56101:01:375
11ERYKVolken Turbo03:30:687+47:81101:02:372
12ALDAMA757Blobster03:30:933+48:05701:00:640
13ZIGCCondor GRV03:31:823+48:94701:01:162
14SQQuaqa Turbo03:32:045+49:16901:01:329
15ROGCondor GRV03:32:250+49:37401:01:647
Jailhouse Rock R - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SQQuaqa Turbo03:19:823-01:03:761
2ALDAMA757Blobster03:21:150+1:32701:03:194
3FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug03:25:488+5:66501:04:958
4TACOHarvester03:25:973+6:15001:03:656
5ZIGCCondor GRV03:27:026+7:20301:05:002
6SUPERDALMATAXDLR 6403:27:041+7:21801:03:025
7ANAKINSunset Light03:27:992+8:16901:03:265
8SKANDARE-Razr03:28:509+8:68601:04:697
9ROGCondor GRV03:28:600+8:77701:05:137
10LAGGEEROKDust Mite03:28:635+8:81201:06:028
11SOLUBELESunset Light03:31:216+11:39301:05:358
12^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech03:31:640+11:81701:07:267
13SKILLYPEACYSunset Light03:33:300+13:47701:04:999
14JIBANYANRebound 4X403:33:706+13:88301:06:325
15ERYKVolken Turbo03:35:752+15:92901:08:060
16CRITIASFunk Flea03:45:623+25:80001:11:519
Toys in the Hood 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SQQuaqa Turbo02:38:506-00:50:866
2LAGGEEROKDust Mite02:43:840+5:33400:52:399
3ROGCondor GRV02:51:143+12:63700:52:339
4JIBANYANRebound 4X402:55:394+16:88800:55:216
5SKANDARE-Razr02:56:283+17:77700:52:461
6TACOHarvester02:59:788+21:28200:57:675
7FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug03:00:321+21:81500:54:766
8ERYKVolken Turbo03:01:476+22:97000:52:833
9^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech03:02:981+24:47500:58:562
10ANAKINSunset Light03:03:075+24:56900:59:098
11ZIGCCondor GRV03:03:585+25:07900:56:194
12SUPERDALMATAXDLR 6403:07:783+29:27700:58:592
13ALDAMA757Genghis Kar03:08:120+29:61400:58:624
14SOLUBELESunset Light03:08:640+30:13401:02:260
15SKILLYPEACYSunset Light03:09:307+30:80100:59:931
16CRITIASFunk Flea03:09:573+31:06700:55:769
Fairground 1 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SUPERDALMATAXDLR 6402:44:490-00:30:404
2SKILLYPEACYSunset Light02:46:771+2:28100:30:548
3SKANDARE-Razr02:47:358+2:86800:30:070
4ROGCondor GRV02:54:732+10:24200:29:273
5ANAKINSunset Light02:58:753+14:26300:29:379
6SQQuaqa Turbo03:01:350+16:86000:32:746
7LAGGEEROKDust Mite03:01:721+17:23100:32:449
8FROSTTBITTENPhat Slug03:04:598+20:10800:32:969
9TACOHarvester03:05:710+21:22000:31:512
10^4BLUEWAVEMyrmech03:06:875+22:38500:32:049
11JIBANYANRebound 4X403:06:913+22:42300:32:901
12SOLUBELESunset Light03:09:004+24:51400:31:942
13ALDAMA757Blobster03:10:815+26:32500:33:279
14ZIGCCondor GRV03:11:634+27:14400:36:861
15ERYKVolken Turbo03:13:771+29:28100:34:124
16CRITIASFunk Flea03:16:686+32:19600:35:265