Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Classic Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-10-23_20-02-29.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Client)

Date: October 23, 2026
Host: Coordinator
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

LAGGEEROK
282 points
SHESH SHEVA
278 points
ANAKIN
273 points

Time podium

LAGGEEROK
38:58:597
SHESH SHEVA
39:12:311
ANAKIN
39:48:818

Wins podium

LAGGEEROK
3 wins
ZIGC
2 wins
RADIANCER
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2TotalWinsAvg
1LAGGEEROKToyeca2322202014202121182220232315282320.14
2SHESH SHEVAToyeca1619221920171722222123211920278119.86
3ANAKINToyeca2121212321221518201121192218273119.5
4ZIGCToyeca1415101717162019232019172123251217.93
5TACOHumma17-182118211613161317221816226-17.38
6RADIANCERToyeca13189152314231414915181717219215.64
7SKANDARToyeca181215181512102311192291619219115.64
8JIBANYANCougar7201213823191621231410821215215.36
9AEROSOLToyeca201323101313131710141216512191113.64
10FROSTTBITTENZipper81616221211146191216-208180-13.85
11YAMToyeca1917197221062013777109173-12.36
12ERYKCougar15101461015118171011151211165-11.79
13TOJEKAToyeca11144471818761513111114153-10.93
14RADICALToyeca5517165612315171061310140-10
15SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca22231312191922-------130118.57
16GLITCHPIRATEToyeca9711141673104438147117-8.36
17OLD TURTLEPanga1088534515125612913115-8.21
181Q2W3E4RHumma126691138119881316111-7.93
19DRIFT KINGToyeca41172999127184445105-7.5
20KAJ56Cougar395116879819142-92-7.08
21SHIGEKIXHumma---------161820152291-18.2
22JUANCougar2428454536533458-4.14
23VF TNHEMToyeca6331-11452257-40-3.33
24MATHEUSHumma
AMW
Cougar
Toyeca
1213222223--6-26-2.36

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameToys in the Hood 1SuperMarket 2Museum 2Botanical GardenRooftopsToy World 1Ghost Town 1Toy World 2Toys in the Hood 2Toytanic 1Museum 1SuperMarket 1Ghost Town 2Toytanic 2Total timeSplit
1LAGGEEROK02:13:261+3:579+6:877+9:895+19:140+6:229+7:981+5:416+15:019+0:133+12:23902:38:34303:00:826+20:72338:58:597-
2SHESH SHEVA+16:520+12:437+1:791+13:445+5:362+12:228+18:167+4:795+2:227+2:82702:51:172+3:921+17:093+10:13239:12:311+13:714
3ANAKIN+12:013+9:434+4:72102:37:673+3:932+1:945+21:403+13:806+9:808+24:252+11:685+14:486+11:983+17:98439:48:818+50:221
4ZIGC+17:388+21:442+22:587+16:109+17:022+13:396+12:839+10:65902:52:627+7:027+21:117+19:444+15:17402:24:64840:25:570+1:26:973
5SKANDAR+15:505+27:755+18:250+14:073+19:118+18:981+27:57302:36:450+40:719+8:478+2:310+31:064+29:579+17:01641:41:787+2:43:190
6RADIANCER+17:974+16:014+24:007+20:32302:55:134+17:12502:36:538+22:391+31:710+24:800+38:316+17:984+24:191+18:57341:44:774+2:46:177
7JIBANYAN+24:491+10:275+20:091+25:898+25:05402:26:129+13:965+18:746+6:43002:39:448+38:910+31:002+49:271+9:69741:45:196+2:46:599
8AEROSOL+15:014+26:78902:44:426+30:128+20:051+18:487+25:395+17:997+42:280+16:826+46:359+19:553+57:798+23:57543:11:618+4:13:021
9YAM+15:227+16:562+10:028+34:120+3:589+20:286+29:649+10:125+35:470+27:782+58:796+32:330+48:875+29:15043:23:355+4:24:758
10ERYK+16:744+32:981+18:353+35:281+22:577+16:193+27:338+30:438+21:981+24:494+53:296+23:042+43:591+25:77343:43:448+4:44:851
11TACO+15:907(+2:43:275)+14:361+6:251+16:464+4:963+21:124+24:082+26:422+22:901+32:983+1:371+23:482+19:94543:44:897+4:46:300
12TOJEKA+18:563+26:328+29:089+37:631+25:145+10:920+15:523+30:911+52:894+11:905+40:510+28:797+44:369+21:85243:45:803+4:47:206
13FROSTTBITTEN+24:116+21:007+16:638+4:481+20:696+20:076+22:790+31:596+14:259+23:985+34:318(+2:15:259)+17:004+31:14144:08:732+5:10:135
14RADICAL+26:886+40:988+15:205+19:666+28:783+23:021+26:215+38:231+28:951+10:912+54:368+39:483+38:158+27:32244:09:555+5:10:958
15OLD TURTLE+19:644+34:859+24:993+37:466+34:144+27:559+30:106+20:549+37:001+31:938+1:04:677+26:577+48:928+23:32244:53:129+5:54:532
16GLITCHPIRATE+22:699+35:463+21:553+21:002+17:079+22:384+48:815+28:534+1:00:585+34:080+1:06:562+32:229+36:908+31:68545:10:944+6:12:347
171Q2W3E4R+18:505+39:833+25:639+32:000+22:557+33:644+29:141+24:866+46:759+26:711+57:268+26:037+1:03:130+35:42745:12:883+6:14:286
18DRIFT KING+33:065+29:416+25:066+40:809+24:599+21:060+28:359+24:811+50:246+10:009+1:06:478+43:172+59:106+35:44145:23:003+6:24:406
19JUAN+40:390+44:988+35:804+32:037+30:240+23:804+39:278+35:079+1:01:791+29:948+1:04:794+45:259+1:00:907+42:36546:58:050+7:59:453
20KAJ56+35:059+33:423+27:023+29:175+26:169+21:124+29:399+30:233+47:158+38:350+55:496+23:673+1:01:191(+2:12:365)47:01:204+8:02:607
21VF TNHEM+26:016+51:468+31:571+45:262(+2:15:750)+41:442+51:531+35:282+1:00:343+36:570+1:15:311+40:376+54:965(+2:12:365)50:49:618+11:51:021
22MATHEUS+57:423+1:13:275+52:251+40:593+45:750+38:446+49:193+46:151+1:09:732+34:286(+2:45:311)(+2:15:259)+56:329(+2:12:365)53:47:730+14:49:133
23SUPERDALMATAXD+6:71902:34:691+19:031+26:415+6:324+7:447+2:695(+2:16:151)(+2:39:732)(+2:08:350)(+2:45:311)(+2:15:259)(+2:33:130)(+2:12:365)55:10:295+16:11:698
24SHIGEKIX(+2:27:423)(+2:43:275)(+2:22:251)(+2:15:262)(+2:15:750)(+2:11:442)(+2:21:531)(+2:16:151)(+2:39:732)+11:632+23:548+5:313+30:391+5:63660:00:703+21:02:106
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1ZipperFROSTTBITTEN18013-13.85
2ToyecaLAGGEEROK
SUPERDALMATAXD
ANAKIN
AEROSOL
YAM
SKANDAR
SHESH SHEVA
ZIGC
RADIANCER
TOJEKA
GLITCHPIRATE
VF TNHEM
RADICAL
DRIFT KING
MATHEUS
25771881213.71
3HummaTACO
1Q2W3E4R
MATHEUS
SHIGEKIX
43838-11.53
4CougarERYK
JIBANYAN
KAJ56
JUAN
MATHEUS
5355729.39
5PangaOLD TURTLE11514-8.21
6AMWMATHEUS52-2.5

Single races

Toys in the Hood 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:13:261-00:41:685
2SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca02:19:980+6:71900:44:756
3ANAKINToyeca02:25:274+12:01300:45:853
4AEROSOLToyeca02:28:275+15:01400:47:715
5YAMToyeca02:28:488+15:22700:47:833
6SKANDARToyeca02:28:766+15:50500:47:489
7TACOHumma02:29:168+15:90700:45:601
8SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:29:781+16:52000:47:967
9ERYKCougar02:30:005+16:74400:48:951
10ZIGCToyeca02:30:649+17:38800:44:240
11RADIANCERToyeca02:31:235+17:97400:44:664
121Q2W3E4RHumma02:31:766+18:50500:49:100
13TOJEKAToyeca02:31:824+18:56300:48:274
14OLD TURTLEPanga02:32:905+19:64400:47:176
15GLITCHPIRATEToyeca02:35:960+22:69900:50:044
16FROSTTBITTENZipper02:37:377+24:11600:51:391
17JIBANYANCougar02:37:752+24:49100:47:744
18VF TNHEMToyeca02:39:277+26:01600:48:901
19RADICALToyeca02:40:147+26:88600:49:965
20DRIFT KINGToyeca02:46:326+33:06500:46:917
21KAJ56Cougar02:48:320+35:05900:54:076
22JUANCougar02:53:651+40:39000:53:393
23MATHEUSHumma03:10:684+57:42301:00:180
SuperMarket 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca02:34:691-00:17:235
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:38:270+3:57900:17:086
3ANAKINToyeca02:44:125+9:43400:17:321
4JIBANYANCougar02:44:966+10:27500:17:466
5SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:47:128+12:43700:17:152
6RADIANCERToyeca02:50:705+16:01400:17:638
7YAMToyeca02:51:253+16:56200:17:513
8FROSTTBITTENZipper02:55:698+21:00700:16:962
9ZIGCToyeca02:56:133+21:44200:18:971
10TOJEKAToyeca03:01:019+26:32800:20:176
11AEROSOLToyeca03:01:480+26:78900:20:072
12SKANDARToyeca03:02:446+27:75500:17:680
13DRIFT KINGToyeca03:04:107+29:41600:20:528
14ERYKCougar03:07:672+32:98100:20:209
15KAJ56Cougar03:08:114+33:42300:20:889
16OLD TURTLEPanga03:09:550+34:85900:20:282
17GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:10:154+35:46300:21:637
181Q2W3E4RHumma03:14:524+39:83300:20:358
19RADICALToyeca03:15:679+40:98800:21:487
20JUANCougar03:19:679+44:98800:18:772
21VF TNHEMToyeca03:26:159+51:46800:20:856
22MATHEUSHumma03:47:966+1:13:27500:24:777
Museum 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1AEROSOLToyeca02:44:426-00:37:126
2SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:46:217+1:79100:37:489
3ANAKINToyeca02:49:147+4:72100:37:986
4LAGGEEROKToyeca02:51:303+6:87700:36:227
5YAMToyeca02:54:454+10:02800:37:355
6TACOHumma02:58:787+14:36100:39:833
7RADICALToyeca02:59:631+15:20500:39:343
8FROSTTBITTENZipper03:01:064+16:63800:41:296
9SKANDARToyeca03:02:676+18:25000:43:470
10ERYKCougar03:02:779+18:35300:41:077
11SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca03:03:457+19:03100:40:679
12JIBANYANCougar03:04:517+20:09100:41:189
13GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:05:979+21:55300:40:413
14ZIGCToyeca03:07:013+22:58700:42:876
15RADIANCERToyeca03:08:433+24:00700:40:524
16OLD TURTLEPanga03:09:419+24:99300:40:420
17DRIFT KINGToyeca03:09:492+25:06600:41:250
181Q2W3E4RHumma03:10:065+25:63900:42:328
19KAJ56Cougar03:11:449+27:02300:41:059
20TOJEKAToyeca03:13:515+29:08900:42:470
21VF TNHEMToyeca03:15:997+31:57100:45:641
22JUANCougar03:20:230+35:80400:40:553
23MATHEUSHumma03:36:677+52:25100:44:548
Botanical Garden - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ANAKINToyeca02:37:673-00:23:777
2FROSTTBITTENZipper02:42:154+4:48100:24:959
3TACOHumma02:43:924+6:25100:22:393
4LAGGEEROKToyeca02:47:568+9:89500:24:355
5SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:51:118+13:44500:26:467
6SKANDARToyeca02:51:746+14:07300:24:890
7ZIGCToyeca02:53:782+16:10900:25:375
8RADICALToyeca02:57:339+19:66600:26:637
9RADIANCERToyeca02:57:996+20:32300:24:832
10GLITCHPIRATEToyeca02:58:675+21:00200:25:716
11JIBANYANCougar03:03:571+25:89800:27:814
12SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca03:04:088+26:41500:26:910
13KAJ56Cougar03:06:848+29:17500:27:282
14AEROSOLToyeca03:07:801+30:12800:27:882
151Q2W3E4RHumma03:09:673+32:00000:24:905
16JUANCougar03:09:710+32:03700:26:694
17YAMToyeca03:11:793+34:12000:26:236
18ERYKCougar03:12:954+35:28100:26:723
19OLD TURTLEPanga03:15:139+37:46600:28:750
20TOJEKAToyeca03:15:304+37:63100:26:761
21MATHEUSAMW03:18:266+40:59300:29:600
22DRIFT KINGToyeca03:18:482+40:80900:30:909
23VF TNHEMToyeca03:22:935+45:26200:28:163
Rooftops - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1RADIANCERToyeca02:55:134-00:40:810
2YAMToyeca02:58:723+3:58900:40:998
3ANAKINToyeca02:59:066+3:93200:40:929
4SHESH SHEVAToyeca03:00:496+5:36200:41:691
5SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca03:01:458+6:32400:41:106
6TACOHumma03:11:598+16:46400:42:939
7ZIGCToyeca03:12:156+17:02200:46:170
8GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:12:213+17:07900:45:002
9SKANDARToyeca03:14:252+19:11800:45:168
10LAGGEEROKToyeca03:14:274+19:14000:44:934
11AEROSOLToyeca03:15:185+20:05100:42:448
12FROSTTBITTENZipper03:15:830+20:69600:46:735
131Q2W3E4RHumma03:17:691+22:55700:45:749
14ERYKCougar03:17:711+22:57700:43:504
15DRIFT KINGToyeca03:19:733+24:59900:46:407
16JIBANYANCougar03:20:188+25:05400:42:685
17TOJEKAToyeca03:20:279+25:14500:43:984
18KAJ56Cougar03:21:303+26:16900:45:752
19RADICALToyeca03:23:917+28:78300:49:527
20JUANCougar03:25:374+30:24000:45:493
21OLD TURTLEPanga03:29:278+34:14400:47:454
22MATHEUSAMW03:40:884+45:75000:49:647
Toy World 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANCougar02:26:129-00:22:537
2ANAKINToyeca02:28:074+1:94500:21:562
3TACOHumma02:31:092+4:96300:23:338
4LAGGEEROKToyeca02:32:358+6:22900:22:580
5SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca02:33:576+7:44700:22:440
6TOJEKAToyeca02:37:049+10:92000:23:104
7SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:38:357+12:22800:23:182
8ZIGCToyeca02:39:525+13:39600:23:062
9ERYKCougar02:42:322+16:19300:24:823
10RADIANCERToyeca02:43:254+17:12500:24:536
11AEROSOLToyeca02:44:616+18:48700:23:229
12SKANDARToyeca02:45:110+18:98100:22:816
13FROSTTBITTENZipper02:46:205+20:07600:24:429
14YAMToyeca02:46:415+20:28600:23:255
15DRIFT KINGToyeca02:47:189+21:06000:23:297
16KAJ56Cougar02:47:253+21:12400:24:545
17GLITCHPIRATEToyeca02:48:513+22:38400:23:585
18RADICALToyeca02:49:150+23:02100:23:592
19JUANCougar02:49:933+23:80400:23:633
20OLD TURTLEPanga02:53:688+27:55900:23:262
211Q2W3E4RHumma02:59:773+33:64400:24:441
22MATHEUSHumma03:04:575+38:44600:25:569
23VF TNHEMToyeca03:07:571+41:44200:28:596
Ghost Town 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1RADIANCERToyeca02:36:538-00:24:275
2SUPERDALMATAXDToyeca02:39:233+2:69500:23:650
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:44:519+7:98100:24:312
4ZIGCToyeca02:49:377+12:83900:26:029
5JIBANYANCougar02:50:503+13:96500:25:700
6TOJEKAToyeca02:52:061+15:52300:23:373
7SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:54:705+18:16700:22:654
8TACOHumma02:57:662+21:12400:25:127
9ANAKINToyeca02:57:941+21:40300:23:773
10FROSTTBITTENZipper02:59:328+22:79000:24:819
11AEROSOLToyeca03:01:933+25:39500:27:117
12RADICALToyeca03:02:753+26:21500:26:751
13ERYKCougar03:03:876+27:33800:26:881
14SKANDARToyeca03:04:111+27:57300:23:299
15DRIFT KINGToyeca03:04:897+28:35900:26:796
161Q2W3E4RHumma03:05:679+29:14100:28:613
17KAJ56Cougar03:05:937+29:39900:26:604
18YAMToyeca03:06:187+29:64900:25:808
19OLD TURTLEPanga03:06:644+30:10600:27:556
20JUANCougar03:15:816+39:27800:28:469
21GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:25:353+48:81500:30:621
22MATHEUSHumma03:25:731+49:19300:28:710
23VF TNHEMToyeca03:28:069+51:53100:29:289
Toy World 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SKANDARToyeca02:36:450-00:29:583
2SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:41:245+4:79500:28:927
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:41:866+5:41600:29:537
4YAMToyeca02:46:575+10:12500:30:099
5ZIGCToyeca02:47:109+10:65900:30:085
6ANAKINToyeca02:50:256+13:80600:29:125
7AEROSOLToyeca02:54:447+17:99700:31:130
8JIBANYANCougar02:55:196+18:74600:30:639
9OLD TURTLEPanga02:56:999+20:54900:32:689
10RADIANCERToyeca02:58:841+22:39100:30:859
11TACOHumma03:00:532+24:08200:33:009
12DRIFT KINGToyeca03:01:261+24:81100:33:669
131Q2W3E4RHumma03:01:316+24:86600:32:391
14GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:04:984+28:53400:34:438
15KAJ56Cougar03:06:683+30:23300:34:251
16ERYKCougar03:06:888+30:43800:34:763
17TOJEKAToyeca03:07:361+30:91100:35:437
18FROSTTBITTENZipper03:08:046+31:59600:34:219
19JUANCougar03:11:529+35:07900:35:303
20VF TNHEMToyeca03:11:732+35:28200:31:539
21RADICALToyeca03:14:681+38:23100:35:219
22MATHEUSHumma03:22:601+46:15100:37:503
Toys in the Hood 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ZIGCToyeca02:52:627-00:39:777
2SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:54:854+2:22700:40:279
3JIBANYANCougar02:59:057+6:43000:41:908
4ANAKINToyeca03:02:435+9:80800:40:396
5FROSTTBITTENZipper03:06:886+14:25900:43:431
6LAGGEEROKToyeca03:07:646+15:01900:40:030
7ERYKCougar03:14:608+21:98100:43:797
8TACOHumma03:19:049+26:42200:44:322
9RADICALToyeca03:21:578+28:95100:42:692
10RADIANCERToyeca03:24:337+31:71000:44:289
11YAMToyeca03:28:097+35:47000:45:065
12OLD TURTLEPanga03:29:628+37:00100:44:289
13SKANDARToyeca03:33:346+40:71900:46:862
14AEROSOLToyeca03:34:907+42:28000:45:976
151Q2W3E4RHumma03:39:386+46:75900:47:320
16KAJ56Cougar03:39:785+47:15800:46:613
17DRIFT KINGToyeca03:42:873+50:24600:48:992
18TOJEKAToyeca03:45:521+52:89400:48:222
19VF TNHEMToyeca03:52:970+1:00:34300:51:393
20GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:53:212+1:00:58500:51:934
21JUANCougar03:54:418+1:01:79100:51:710
22MATHEUSCougar04:02:359+1:09:73200:55:213
Toytanic 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1JIBANYANCougar02:39:448-00:51:534
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:39:581+0:13300:47:390
3SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:42:275+2:82700:46:294
4ZIGCToyeca02:46:475+7:02700:51:302
5SKANDARToyeca02:47:926+8:47800:54:025
6DRIFT KINGToyeca02:49:457+10:00900:53:434
7RADICALToyeca02:50:360+10:91200:54:353
8SHIGEKIXHumma02:51:080+11:63200:53:204
9TOJEKAToyeca02:51:353+11:90500:54:878
10AEROSOLToyeca02:56:274+16:82600:57:648
11TACOHumma03:02:349+22:90100:56:862
12FROSTTBITTENZipper03:03:433+23:98500:58:913
13ANAKINToyeca03:03:700+24:25200:57:293
14ERYKCougar03:03:942+24:49400:56:561
15RADIANCERToyeca03:04:248+24:80000:53:965
161Q2W3E4RHumma03:06:159+26:71100:58:942
17YAMToyeca03:07:230+27:78200:53:638
18JUANCougar03:09:396+29:94800:58:006
19OLD TURTLEPanga03:11:386+31:93800:59:509
20GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:13:528+34:08000:54:415
21MATHEUSCougar03:13:734+34:28601:00:486
22VF TNHEMToyeca03:16:018+36:57000:59:834
23KAJ56Cougar03:17:798+38:35001:00:733
Museum 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:51:172-00:53:280
2SKANDARToyeca02:53:482+2:31000:56:612
3ANAKINToyeca03:02:857+11:68500:56:632
4LAGGEEROKToyeca03:03:411+12:23900:59:920
5ZIGCToyeca03:12:289+21:11700:59:290
6SHIGEKIXHumma03:14:720+23:54801:01:838
7TACOHumma03:24:155+32:98301:03:127
8FROSTTBITTENZipper03:25:490+34:31801:00:451
9RADIANCERToyeca03:29:488+38:31601:07:655
10JIBANYANCougar03:30:082+38:91001:06:772
11TOJEKAToyeca03:31:682+40:51001:03:851
12AEROSOLToyeca03:37:531+46:35901:07:172
13ERYKCougar03:44:468+53:29601:13:910
14RADICALToyeca03:45:540+54:36801:10:455
15KAJ56Cougar03:46:668+55:49601:13:907
161Q2W3E4RHumma03:48:440+57:26801:10:286
17YAMToyeca03:49:968+58:79601:15:010
18OLD TURTLEPanga03:55:849+1:04:67701:16:515
19JUANCougar03:55:966+1:04:79401:09:247
20DRIFT KINGToyeca03:57:650+1:06:47801:16:093
21GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:57:734+1:06:56201:16:977
22VF TNHEMToyeca04:06:483+1:15:31101:17:944
SuperMarket 1 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:38:343-00:35:508
2TACOHumma02:39:714+1:37100:36:788
3SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:42:264+3:92100:37:119
4SHIGEKIXHumma02:43:656+5:31300:38:847
5ANAKINToyeca02:52:829+14:48600:38:551
6RADIANCERToyeca02:56:327+17:98400:41:060
7ZIGCToyeca02:57:787+19:44400:41:899
8AEROSOLToyeca02:57:896+19:55300:40:612
9ERYKCougar03:01:385+23:04200:41:299
10KAJ56Cougar03:02:016+23:67300:38:531
111Q2W3E4RHumma03:04:380+26:03700:43:055
12OLD TURTLEPanga03:04:920+26:57700:42:333
13TOJEKAToyeca03:07:140+28:79700:42:225
14JIBANYANCougar03:09:345+31:00200:39:244
15SKANDARToyeca03:09:407+31:06400:37:735
16GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:10:572+32:22900:40:158
17YAMToyeca03:10:673+32:33000:38:809
18RADICALToyeca03:17:826+39:48300:40:920
19VF TNHEMToyeca03:18:719+40:37600:44:716
20DRIFT KINGToyeca03:21:515+43:17200:46:702
21JUANCougar03:23:602+45:25900:44:602
Ghost Town 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca03:00:826-00:32:232
2ANAKINToyeca03:12:809+11:98300:34:568
3ZIGCToyeca03:16:000+15:17400:35:192
4FROSTTBITTENZipper03:17:830+17:00400:33:085
5SHESH SHEVAToyeca03:17:919+17:09300:34:088
6TACOHumma03:24:308+23:48200:34:965
7RADIANCERToyeca03:25:017+24:19100:38:939
8SKANDARToyeca03:30:405+29:57900:35:089
9SHIGEKIXHumma03:31:217+30:39100:36:923
10GLITCHPIRATEToyeca03:37:734+36:90800:37:745
11RADICALToyeca03:38:984+38:15800:37:608
12ERYKCougar03:44:417+43:59100:40:282
13TOJEKAToyeca03:45:195+44:36900:39:284
14YAMToyeca03:49:701+48:87500:40:487
15OLD TURTLEPanga03:49:754+48:92800:38:105
16JIBANYANCougar03:50:097+49:27100:41:911
17VF TNHEMToyeca03:55:791+54:96500:42:078
18MATHEUSToyeca03:57:155+56:32900:43:839
19AEROSOLToyeca03:58:624+57:79800:42:133
20DRIFT KINGToyeca03:59:932+59:10600:46:258
21JUANCougar04:01:733+1:00:90700:43:399
22KAJ56Cougar04:02:017+1:01:19100:46:524
231Q2W3E4RHumma04:03:956+1:03:13000:43:305
Toytanic 2 - 3 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ZIGCToyeca02:24:648-00:46:169
2SHIGEKIXHumma02:30:284+5:63600:48:567
3JIBANYANCougar02:34:345+9:69700:47:975
4SHESH SHEVAToyeca02:34:780+10:13200:49:503
5SKANDARToyeca02:41:664+17:01600:49:216
6ANAKINToyeca02:42:632+17:98400:50:490
7RADIANCERToyeca02:43:221+18:57300:50:889
8TACOHumma02:44:593+19:94500:53:525
9LAGGEEROKToyeca02:45:371+20:72300:52:717
10TOJEKAToyeca02:46:500+21:85200:51:604
11OLD TURTLEPanga02:47:970+23:32200:53:868
12AEROSOLToyeca02:48:223+23:57500:51:544
13ERYKCougar02:50:421+25:77300:52:939
14RADICALToyeca02:51:970+27:32200:53:882
15YAMToyeca02:53:798+29:15000:54:622
16FROSTTBITTENZipper02:55:789+31:14100:54:331
17GLITCHPIRATEToyeca02:56:333+31:68500:56:586
181Q2W3E4RHumma03:00:075+35:42700:54:951
19DRIFT KINGToyeca03:00:089+35:44100:57:491
20JUANCougar03:07:013+42:36500:57:893