Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Pro Races (Lobby 1)
casual/session_2026-10-27_21-01-13.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Client)

Date: October 27, 2026
Host: Coordinator
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

LAGGEEROK
200 points
AHMA
176 points
BONCZY
169 points

Time podium

LAGGEEROK
39:41:849
AHMA
40:53:263
BONCZY
41:14:519

Wins podium

LAGGEEROK
4 wins
BONCZY
3 wins
AHMA
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarHeliosToys in the Hood 2 RMetro-VoltHome 2Spaceship RVenice RPetroVoltSBX AlpineSkating Toys ReduxThe BunkerGhost Town 1School's Out! 2AspensideGenghis KastleTotalWinsAvg
1LAGGEEROKToyeca1514161515151614161215121312200414.29
2AHMAHumma1315156914141610131415814176212.57
3BONCZYAyrton SP16101314131611513111013159169312.07
4SKANDARRyu141614115127151451311711155111.07
5GL14TCHSir Gleam471161411101111105141415143210.21
6TACOHumma513111312712615148897140-10
7ALDAMA757Purp XL
Cougar
Patriot
111210121613610981232813219.43
8^4BLUEWAVEQuinx66510791513129112310118-8.43
9ZIGCWattage797410813128375106109-7.79
10NICToyeca12-129829927966495-7.31
11OLD TURTLEToyeca10588244874675280-5.71
12ERYKCougar9865452766444575-5.36
13TERKYToyeca343311352413912366-4.71
14RADIANCERTT Raider811976108-------59-8.43
15MACACOSKYWattage--------51521011135619.33
16RADICALToyeca23423634------27-3.38
17CRITIASWildstar1221111332111121-1.5

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameHeliosToys in the Hood 2 RMetro-VoltHome 2Spaceship RVenice RPetroVoltSBX AlpineSkating Toys ReduxThe BunkerGhost Town 1School's Out! 2AspensideGenghis KastleTotal timeSplit
1LAGGEEROK+6:389+3:41302:29:373+3:060+2:571+6:24103:18:516+8:19102:26:792+7:43702:22:435+17:668+5:397+11:26039:41:849-
2AHMA+24:297+1:870+6:081+23:129+16:942+15:834+13:55302:34:961+15:819+3:039+9:88603:44:756+9:109+3:48240:53:263+1:11:414
3BONCZY02:56:603+22:123+7:930+7:163+7:83902:51:414+17:495+25:305+12:022+8:829+23:088+11:34702:32:786+21:15641:14:519+1:32:670
4SKANDAR+16:32902:52:196+6:871+12:464+19:369+17:503+19:381+4:780+8:476+18:659+11:865+26:227+9:697+17:17141:39:014+1:57:165
5GL14TCH+43:531+30:628+47:49302:36:637+2:616+19:659+18:035+13:612+14:189+12:677+31:657+5:273+1:07002:47:59242:30:662+2:48:813
6ALDAMA757+30:291+14:724+14:169+12:08602:24:615+16:878+19:926+14:156+18:040+15:487+16:372+52:981+18:273+23:44942:57:054+3:15:205
7TACO+40:485+14:370+12:729+9:558+11:268+37:228+16:470+23:741+6:980+2:497+25:765+42:692+8:498+26:53143:09:034+3:27:185
8^4BLUEWAVE+40:107+34:663+23:478+18:932+18:328+27:420+12:681+11:555+13:739+14:203+19:230+53:155+16:979+21:08943:55:781+4:13:932
9ZIGC+39:961+24:586+15:088+33:959+16:463+34:350+15:816+12:834+19:867+22:956+30:155+49:129+7:735+30:20644:23:327+4:41:478
10OLD TURTLE+31:470+36:368+14:912+21:380+20:722+53:871+27:778+21:931+21:173+22:706+31:149+45:724+12:204+39:42345:11:033+5:29:184
11ERYK+35:252+27:701+19:623+26:092+19:988+50:114+29:973+23:047+24:697+18:292+31:778+51:503+12:454+33:87445:14:610+5:32:761
12TERKY+48:231+36:830+35:943+36:441+16:455+56:498+25:827+28:928+30:957+30:931+39:955+41:917+5:912+38:74046:23:787+6:41:938
13NIC+30:243(+2:43:484)+10:747+21:095+17:806+59:281+18:271+17:163+35:018+17:220+24:096+47:544+11:501+35:78046:59:471+7:17:622
14CRITIAS+54:059+43:484+36:553+50:835+26:153+1:04:926+45:325+28:495+32:649+26:034+47:665+53:209+23:092+44:77948:07:480+8:25:631
15RADICAL+52:148+40:863+28:821+41:359+20:158+47:332+29:032+27:163(+2:35:018)(+2:30:931)(+2:47:665)(+2:53:209)(+2:23:092)(+2:44:779)59:11:792+19:29:943
16RADIANCER+35:286+16:123+14:817+23:014+19:155+24:989+18:936(+2:28:928)(+2:35:018)(+2:30:931)(+2:47:665)(+2:53:209)(+2:23:092)(+2:44:779)59:26:164+19:44:315
17MACACOSKY(+2:54:059)(+2:43:484)(+2:47:493)(+2:50:835)(+2:26:153)(+3:04:926)(+2:45:325)(+2:28:928)+26:07002:31:546+40:331+34:356+7:581+8:51262:28:275+22:46:426
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Cars stats

#NameDriverScoreRacesWinsAvg
1PatriotALDAMA757161116
2Ayrton SPBONCZY16914312.07
3HummaAHMA
TACO
31628211.29
4RyuSKANDAR15514111.07
5Sir GleamGL14TCH14314210.21
6Purp XLALDAMA7579310-9.3
7TT RaiderRADIANCER597-8.43
8Quinx^4BLUEWAVE11814-8.43
9WattageZIGC
MACACOSKY
1652018.25
10ToyecaLAGGEEROK
NIC
OLD TURTLE
TERKY
RADICAL
4686347.43
11CougarERYK
ALDAMA757
9817-5.76
12WildstarCRITIAS2114-1.5

Single races

Helios - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1BONCZYAyrton SP02:56:603-00:42:633
2LAGGEEROKToyeca03:02:992+6:38900:43:460
3SKANDARRyu03:12:932+16:32900:47:024
4AHMAHumma03:20:900+24:29700:44:654
5NICToyeca03:26:846+30:24300:47:612
6ALDAMA757Purp XL03:26:894+30:29100:48:378
7OLD TURTLEToyeca03:28:073+31:47000:48:876
8ERYKCougar03:31:855+35:25200:50:977
9RADIANCERTT Raider03:31:889+35:28600:48:405
10ZIGCWattage03:36:564+39:96100:52:488
11^4BLUEWAVEQuinx03:36:710+40:10700:50:660
12TACOHumma03:37:088+40:48500:51:897
13GL14TCHSir Gleam03:40:134+43:53100:53:989
14TERKYToyeca03:44:834+48:23100:51:391
15RADICALToyeca03:48:751+52:14800:52:152
16CRITIASWildstar03:50:662+54:05900:48:138
Toys in the Hood 2 R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SKANDARRyu02:52:196-00:39:391
2AHMAHumma02:54:066+1:87000:38:632
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:55:609+3:41300:37:990
4TACOHumma03:06:566+14:37000:43:634
5ALDAMA757Purp XL03:06:920+14:72400:38:828
6RADIANCERTT Raider03:08:319+16:12300:43:299
7BONCZYAyrton SP03:14:319+22:12300:41:821
8ZIGCWattage03:16:782+24:58600:45:483
9ERYKCougar03:19:897+27:70100:46:993
10GL14TCHSir Gleam03:22:824+30:62800:49:174
11^4BLUEWAVEQuinx03:26:859+34:66300:47:547
12OLD TURTLEToyeca03:28:564+36:36800:44:909
13TERKYToyeca03:29:026+36:83000:49:693
14RADICALToyeca03:33:059+40:86300:50:000
15CRITIASWildstar03:35:680+43:48400:48:603
Metro-Volt - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:29:373-00:48:368
2AHMAHumma02:35:454+6:08100:49:904
3SKANDARRyu02:36:244+6:87100:48:687
4BONCZYAyrton SP02:37:303+7:93000:50:632
5NICToyeca02:40:120+10:74700:49:890
6TACOHumma02:42:102+12:72900:49:716
7ALDAMA757Purp XL02:43:542+14:16900:48:195
8RADIANCERTT Raider02:44:190+14:81700:50:310
9OLD TURTLEToyeca02:44:285+14:91200:50:217
10ZIGCWattage02:44:461+15:08800:47:165
11ERYKCougar02:48:996+19:62300:49:383
12^4BLUEWAVEQuinx02:52:851+23:47800:52:203
13RADICALToyeca02:58:194+28:82100:53:619
14TERKYToyeca03:05:316+35:94300:55:904
15CRITIASWildstar03:05:926+36:55300:59:887
16GL14TCHSir Gleam03:16:866+47:49300:46:817
Home 2 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GL14TCHSir Gleam02:36:637-00:30:284
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:39:697+3:06000:30:047
3BONCZYAyrton SP02:43:800+7:16300:29:446
4TACOHumma02:46:195+9:55800:31:577
5ALDAMA757Cougar02:48:723+12:08600:31:720
6SKANDARRyu02:49:101+12:46400:31:180
7^4BLUEWAVEQuinx02:55:569+18:93200:31:211
8NICToyeca02:57:732+21:09500:31:916
9OLD TURTLEToyeca02:58:017+21:38000:33:789
10RADIANCERTT Raider02:59:651+23:01400:31:551
11AHMAHumma02:59:766+23:12900:30:901
12ERYKCougar03:02:729+26:09200:32:023
13ZIGCWattage03:10:596+33:95900:34:801
14TERKYToyeca03:13:078+36:44100:35:395
15RADICALToyeca03:17:996+41:35900:32:790
16CRITIASWildstar03:27:472+50:83500:36:630
Spaceship R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1ALDAMA757Patriot02:24:615-00:34:115
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:27:186+2:57100:34:453
3GL14TCHSir Gleam02:27:231+2:61600:33:641
4BONCZYAyrton SP02:32:454+7:83900:33:009
5TACOHumma02:35:883+11:26800:37:528
6TERKYToyeca02:41:070+16:45500:35:322
7ZIGCWattage02:41:078+16:46300:36:396
8AHMAHumma02:41:557+16:94200:38:313
9NICToyeca02:42:421+17:80600:35:811
10^4BLUEWAVEQuinx02:42:943+18:32800:35:576
11RADIANCERTT Raider02:43:770+19:15500:38:852
12SKANDARRyu02:43:984+19:36900:37:974
13ERYKCougar02:44:603+19:98800:36:551
14RADICALToyeca02:44:773+20:15800:36:386
15OLD TURTLEToyeca02:45:337+20:72200:37:124
16CRITIASWildstar02:50:768+26:15300:40:235
Venice R - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1BONCZYAyrton SP02:51:414-00:41:998
2LAGGEEROKToyeca02:57:655+6:24100:42:556
3AHMAHumma03:07:248+15:83400:44:439
4ALDAMA757Purp XL03:08:292+16:87800:43:741
5SKANDARRyu03:08:917+17:50300:43:140
6GL14TCHSir Gleam03:11:073+19:65900:43:768
7RADIANCERTT Raider03:16:403+24:98900:47:626
8^4BLUEWAVEQuinx03:18:834+27:42000:44:371
9ZIGCWattage03:25:764+34:35000:45:397
10TACOHumma03:28:642+37:22800:46:893
11RADICALToyeca03:38:746+47:33200:49:485
12ERYKCougar03:41:528+50:11400:50:193
13OLD TURTLEToyeca03:45:285+53:87100:53:997
14TERKYToyeca03:47:912+56:49800:51:860
15NICToyeca03:50:695+59:28100:50:521
16CRITIASWildstar03:56:340+1:04:92600:54:382
PetroVolt - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca03:18:516-01:03:125
2^4BLUEWAVEQuinx03:31:197+12:68101:08:235
3AHMAHumma03:32:069+13:55301:07:606
4ZIGCWattage03:34:332+15:81601:08:663
5TACOHumma03:34:986+16:47001:09:622
6BONCZYAyrton SP03:36:011+17:49501:06:703
7GL14TCHSir Gleam03:36:551+18:03501:08:817
8NICToyeca03:36:787+18:27101:08:609
9RADIANCERTT Raider03:37:452+18:93601:07:674
10SKANDARRyu03:37:897+19:38101:10:802
11ALDAMA757Purp XL03:38:442+19:92601:07:723
12TERKYToyeca03:44:343+25:82701:13:188
13OLD TURTLEToyeca03:46:294+27:77801:11:882
14RADICALToyeca03:47:548+29:03201:08:886
15ERYKCougar03:48:489+29:97301:12:882
16CRITIASWildstar04:03:841+45:32501:18:093
SBX Alpine - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1AHMAHumma02:34:961-00:38:057
2SKANDARRyu02:39:741+4:78000:37:952
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:43:152+8:19100:39:101
4^4BLUEWAVEQuinx02:46:516+11:55500:39:170
5ZIGCWattage02:47:795+12:83400:39:330
6GL14TCHSir Gleam02:48:573+13:61200:40:325
7ALDAMA757Purp XL02:49:117+14:15600:39:554
8NICToyeca02:52:124+17:16300:41:327
9OLD TURTLEToyeca02:56:892+21:93100:40:459
10ERYKCougar02:58:008+23:04700:40:577
11TACOHumma02:58:702+23:74100:41:550
12BONCZYAyrton SP03:00:266+25:30500:41:713
13RADICALToyeca03:02:124+27:16300:42:752
14CRITIASWildstar03:03:456+28:49500:43:334
15TERKYToyeca03:03:889+28:92800:43:717
Skating Toys Redux - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:26:792-01:11:579
2TACOHumma02:33:772+6:98001:16:512
3SKANDARRyu02:35:268+8:47601:17:209
4BONCZYAyrton SP02:38:814+12:02201:18:325
5^4BLUEWAVEQuinx02:40:531+13:73901:16:211
6GL14TCHSir Gleam02:40:981+14:18901:19:674
7AHMAHumma02:42:611+15:81901:17:376
8ALDAMA757Purp XL02:44:832+18:04001:16:132
9ZIGCWattage02:46:659+19:86701:19:329
10OLD TURTLEToyeca02:47:965+21:17301:19:532
11ERYKCougar02:51:489+24:69701:23:216
12MACACOSKYWattage02:52:862+26:07001:16:107
13TERKYToyeca02:57:749+30:95701:23:346
14CRITIASWildstar02:59:441+32:64901:27:204
15NICToyeca03:01:810+35:01801:25:266
The Bunker - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYWattage02:31:546-00:33:471
2TACOHumma02:34:043+2:49700:34:553
3AHMAHumma02:34:585+3:03900:33:699
4LAGGEEROKToyeca02:38:983+7:43700:35:884
5BONCZYAyrton SP02:40:375+8:82900:35:563
6GL14TCHSir Gleam02:44:223+12:67700:37:726
7^4BLUEWAVEQuinx02:45:749+14:20300:38:727
8ALDAMA757Purp XL02:47:033+15:48700:36:715
9NICToyeca02:48:766+17:22000:38:793
10ERYKCougar02:49:838+18:29200:41:445
11SKANDARRyu02:50:205+18:65900:38:419
12OLD TURTLEToyeca02:54:252+22:70600:41:056
13ZIGCWattage02:54:502+22:95600:36:271
14CRITIASWildstar02:57:580+26:03400:41:018
15TERKYToyeca03:02:477+30:93100:44:436
Ghost Town 1 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKToyeca02:22:435-00:21:945
2AHMAHumma02:32:321+9:88600:23:394
3SKANDARRyu02:34:300+11:86500:23:476
4ALDAMA757Purp XL02:38:807+16:37200:24:167
5^4BLUEWAVEQuinx02:41:665+19:23000:24:231
6BONCZYAyrton SP02:45:523+23:08800:24:755
7NICToyeca02:46:531+24:09600:23:273
8TACOHumma02:48:200+25:76500:22:884
9ZIGCWattage02:52:590+30:15500:23:412
10OLD TURTLEToyeca02:53:584+31:14900:26:284
11GL14TCHSir Gleam02:54:092+31:65700:24:609
12ERYKCougar02:54:213+31:77800:25:218
13TERKYToyeca03:02:390+39:95500:27:034
14MACACOSKYWattage03:02:766+40:33100:27:345
15CRITIASWildstar03:10:100+47:66500:27:284
School's Out! 2 - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1AHMAHumma03:44:756-01:49:720
2GL14TCHSir Gleam03:50:029+5:27301:51:463
3BONCZYAyrton SP03:56:103+11:34701:53:600
4LAGGEEROKToyeca04:02:424+17:66801:57:928
5SKANDARRyu04:10:983+26:22702:03:967
6MACACOSKYWattage04:19:112+34:35602:07:252
7TERKYToyeca04:26:673+41:91702:10:360
8TACOHumma04:27:448+42:69202:12:094
9OLD TURTLEToyeca04:30:480+45:72402:03:901
10NICToyeca04:32:300+47:54402:15:684
11ZIGCWattage04:33:885+49:12902:12:428
12ERYKCougar04:36:259+51:50302:13:222
13ALDAMA757Cougar04:37:737+52:98102:14:425
14^4BLUEWAVEQuinx04:37:911+53:15502:16:902
15CRITIASWildstar04:37:965+53:20902:13:215
Aspenside - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1BONCZYAyrton SP02:32:786-00:24:267
2GL14TCHSir Gleam02:33:856+1:07000:22:749
3LAGGEEROKToyeca02:38:183+5:39700:21:310
4TERKYToyeca02:38:698+5:91200:24:232
5MACACOSKYWattage02:40:367+7:58100:23:317
6ZIGCWattage02:40:521+7:73500:24:317
7TACOHumma02:41:284+8:49800:24:525
8AHMAHumma02:41:895+9:10900:24:368
9SKANDARRyu02:42:483+9:69700:24:194
10NICToyeca02:44:287+11:50100:23:333
11OLD TURTLEToyeca02:44:990+12:20400:24:574
12ERYKCougar02:45:240+12:45400:25:438
13^4BLUEWAVEQuinx02:49:765+16:97900:24:639
14ALDAMA757Purp XL02:51:059+18:27300:25:541
15CRITIASWildstar02:55:878+23:09200:25:868
Genghis Kastle - 4 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GL14TCHSir Gleam02:47:592-00:40:488
2AHMAHumma02:51:074+3:48200:40:840
3MACACOSKYWattage02:56:104+8:51200:42:708
4LAGGEEROKToyeca02:58:852+11:26000:44:446
5SKANDARRyu03:04:763+17:17100:43:984
6^4BLUEWAVEQuinx03:08:681+21:08900:45:070
7BONCZYAyrton SP03:08:748+21:15600:44:959
8ALDAMA757Cougar03:11:041+23:44900:46:748
9TACOHumma03:14:123+26:53100:46:065
10ZIGCWattage03:17:798+30:20600:44:535
11ERYKCougar03:21:466+33:87400:44:710
12NICToyeca03:23:372+35:78000:48:328
13TERKYToyeca03:26:332+38:74000:47:589
14OLD TURTLEToyeca03:27:015+39:42300:48:248
15CRITIASWildstar03:32:371+44:77900:49:100