Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Random Races
casual/session_2026-10-28_20-00-13.csv

Version: RVGL 23.1030a1
Connection: P2P (Client)

Date: October 28, 2026
Host: Coordinator
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Enabled

Score podium

THE BLUDINEITOR
192 points
MACACOSKY
190 points
FROSTTBITTEN
178 points

Time podium

MACACOSKY
42:37:655
THE BLUDINEITOR
42:49:629
FROSTTBITTEN
43:37:532

Wins podium

THE BLUDINEITOR
4 wins
MACACOSKY
4 wins
LOLBIT
2 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarOffice 1SakuraToy World 1LibraryRV TempleToys in the Hood 1 RSpring Visit RQuake!StadVoltUrban Sprint 1LunarWhite Rose ChapelGalaxy World 2Santorini RTotalWinsAvg
1THE BLUDINEITORRandom16175171381212181117181315192413.71
2MACACOSKYRandom8164131516151561819171117190413.57
3FROSTTBITTENRandom111017141411111681018161012178112.71
4LAGGEEROKRandom12141515161413141014614310170112.14
5BONCZYRandom1591816812148917106216160111.43
6LOLBITRandom9151161110341619831713145210.36
7ZIGCRandom1413105655101171413154132-9.43
8JIBANYANRandom41198778111285151611132-9.43
9ERYKRandom2861121595174910114113-8.07
10TACORandom106121231474121228699-7.07
11ROGRandom13121310103-91315----98-10.89
12ESTEBANMZRandom--79941013511597897-8.08
13^4BLUEWAVERandom678756763541112592-6.57
14GL15TCHRandom--------1416161214375-12.5
15PATYRandom-524121362-3346262-5.17
16PARKRandom--------15131155958-9.67
17SUPERDALMATAXDRandom3-141819--------4519
18SKANDARRandom---------9779739-7.8
19RODRandom-------3721384138-5.43
20OLD TURTLERandom7-16-422--6----37-6.17
21TERKYRandom143-----------8-2.67
22ANAKINRandom5-------------5-5

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameOffice 1SakuraToy World 1LibraryRV TempleToys in the Hood 1 RSpring Visit RQuake!StadVoltUrban Sprint 1LunarWhite Rose ChapelGalaxy World 2Santorini RTotal timeSplit
1MACACOSKY+27:714+2:829+19:984+8:761+6:41702:35:09403:08:960+7:080+41:212+5:65503:37:956+6:930+27:54302:13:12142:37:655-
2THE BLUDINEITOR02:42:16202:58:213+19:370+4:420+19:806+12:605+17:961+24:69302:58:777+19:548+18:28002:58:769+18:793+10:62342:49:629+11:974
3FROSTTBITTEN+19:748+24:538+2:755+8:539+12:176+4:597+18:09403:05:257+38:389+21:541+11:076+8:521+29:009+15:01943:37:532+59:877
4LAGGEEROK+19:141+13:648+7:139+6:14003:03:786+2:464+12:595+7:585+30:619+12:160+39:330+16:302+34:637+18:67743:43:967+1:06:312
5BONCZY+10:789+25:12402:24:421+5:329+33:113+4:113+1:466+37:644+32:005+6:501+33:625+30:556+35:050+8:67044:27:515+1:49:860
6LOLBIT+26:880+8:746+9:542+20:643+24:708+9:632+38:974+50:708+11:20102:21:700+37:401+34:02202:48:635+14:56144:50:548+2:12:893
7JIBANYAN+30:579+22:913+17:412+15:412+33:486+14:860+29:911+27:192+25:899+22:516+40:427+9:465+5:476+15:78145:14:859+2:37:204
8ZIGC+12:053+20:264+15:590+20:949+34:470+18:307+35:014+32:607+28:029+22:620+29:275+17:717+10:686+26:87145:27:982+2:50:327
9ERYK+34:410+26:096+19:348+9:789+36:917+1:190+27:888+47:125+9:557+24:403+35:401+22:088+40:434+11:15745:49:333+3:11:678
10^4BLUEWAVE+29:204+29:720+17:939+16:739+35:768+16:822+33:851+43:540+49:024+23:679+41:122+20:185+21:207+24:78246:47:112+4:09:457
11TACO+26:440+29:937+8:908+9:137+36:377+28:401+36:886+41:166+46:023+18:996+31:486+36:647+31:770+24:40246:50:106+4:12:451
12ESTEBANMZ(+3:30:905)(+3:03:028)+18:101+13:346+27:898+19:577+27:576+24:413+43:719+31:741+28:412+22:178+32:431+21:68051:48:535+9:10:880
13PATY(+3:30:905)+30:629+29:392+40:372+19:982+2:891+34:086+53:384(+3:19:024)+27:859+42:528+33:507+33:028+30:96553:12:082+10:34:427
14ROG+17:005+20:786+8:713+12:879+27:586+24:383(+3:12:936)+37:138+23:203+10:621(+3:12:528)(+3:06:647)(+3:10:434)(+3:03:744)58:52:133+16:14:478
15ROD(+3:30:905)(+3:03:028)(+2:59:392)(+3:10:372)(+3:08:018)(+2:58:401)(+3:12:936)+51:211+39:714+29:275+29:766+23:118+34:012+33:74466:07:422+23:29:767
16GL15TCH(+3:30:905)(+3:03:028)(+2:59:392)(+3:10:372)(+3:08:018)(+2:58:401)(+3:12:936)(+3:23:384)+21:629+9:730+21:120+19:175+13:923+28:54667:24:089+24:46:434
17PARK(+3:30:905)(+3:03:028)(+2:59:392)(+3:10:372)(+3:08:018)(+2:58:401)(+3:12:936)(+3:23:384)+14:065+16:106+33:380+31:608+33:632+19:48167:58:238+25:20:583
18OLD TURTLE+29:035(+3:03:028)+3:626(+3:10:372)+35:835+25:082+42:936(+3:23:384)(+3:19:024)+23:373(+3:12:528)(+3:06:647)(+3:10:434)(+3:03:744)68:12:578+25:34:923
19SUPERDALMATAXD+30:674(+3:03:028)+7:47203:06:679+38:018+12:245(+3:12:936)(+3:23:384)(+3:19:024)(+3:01:741)(+3:12:528)(+3:06:647)(+3:10:434)(+3:03:744)70:05:405+27:27:750
20SKANDAR(+3:30:905)(+3:03:028)(+2:59:392)(+3:10:372)(+3:08:018)(+2:58:401)(+3:12:936)(+3:23:384)(+3:19:024)+22:298+38:091+29:787+29:620+23:39371:12:179+28:34:524
21TERKY+1:00:905+33:028+26:520(+3:10:372)(+3:08:018)(+2:58:401)(+3:12:936)(+3:23:384)(+3:19:024)(+3:01:741)(+3:12:528)(+3:06:647)(+3:10:434)(+3:03:744)76:51:212+34:13:557
22ANAKIN+30:004(+3:03:028)(+2:59:392)(+3:10:372)(+3:08:018)(+2:58:401)(+3:12:936)(+3:23:384)(+3:19:024)(+3:01:741)(+3:12:528)(+3:06:647)(+3:10:434)(+3:03:744)81:23:183+38:45:528
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Single races

Office 1 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1THE BLUDINEITORFierro02:42:162-00:30:990
2BONCZYFierro02:52:951+10:78900:32:321
3ZIGCFierro02:54:215+12:05300:32:608
4ROGFierro02:59:167+17:00500:32:535
5LAGGEEROKFierro03:01:303+19:14100:31:667
6FROSTTBITTENFierro03:01:910+19:74800:31:969
7TACOFierro03:08:602+26:44000:32:993
8LOLBITFierro03:09:042+26:88000:32:264
9MACACOSKYFierro03:09:876+27:71400:32:565
10OLD TURTLEFierro03:11:197+29:03500:36:044
11^4BLUEWAVEFierro03:11:366+29:20400:33:393
12ANAKINFierro03:12:166+30:00400:33:487
13JIBANYANFierro03:12:741+30:57900:33:807
14SUPERDALMATAXDFierro03:12:836+30:67400:36:071
15ERYKFierro03:16:572+34:41000:33:321
16TERKYFierro03:43:067+1:00:90500:41:435
Sakura - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1THE BLUDINEITORSerrate02:58:213-00:55:961
2MACACOSKYSerrate03:01:042+2:82900:56:737
3LOLBITSerrate03:06:959+8:74600:57:925
4LAGGEEROKSerrate03:11:861+13:64800:58:456
5ZIGCSerrate03:18:477+20:26401:01:710
6ROGSerrate03:18:999+20:78601:03:614
7JIBANYANSerrate03:21:126+22:91301:01:714
8FROSTTBITTENSerrate03:22:751+24:53801:02:361
9BONCZYSerrate03:23:337+25:12401:02:904
10ERYKSerrate03:24:309+26:09601:00:784
11^4BLUEWAVESerrate03:27:933+29:72001:05:834
12TACOSerrate03:28:150+29:93701:06:267
13PATYSerrate03:28:842+30:62901:04:073
14TERKYSerrate03:31:241+33:02801:03:840
Toy World 1 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1BONCZYEndo02:24:421-00:21:379
2FROSTTBITTENEndo02:27:176+2:75500:22:427
3OLD TURTLEEndo02:28:047+3:62600:22:145
4LAGGEEROKEndo02:31:560+7:13900:21:805
5SUPERDALMATAXDEndo02:31:893+7:47200:23:270
6ROGEndo02:33:134+8:71300:24:173
7TACOEndo02:33:329+8:90800:23:356
8LOLBITEndo02:33:963+9:54200:22:465
9ZIGCEndo02:40:011+15:59000:21:918
10JIBANYANEndo02:41:833+17:41200:23:813
11^4BLUEWAVEEndo02:42:360+17:93900:23:686
12ESTEBANMZEndo02:42:522+18:10100:22:384
13ERYKEndo02:43:769+19:34800:24:219
14THE BLUDINEITOREndo02:43:791+19:37000:22:067
15MACACOSKYEndo02:44:405+19:98400:23:923
16TERKYEndo02:50:941+26:52000:23:051
17PATYEndo02:53:813+29:39200:25:953
Library - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1SUPERDALMATAXDRotor03:06:679-00:57:568
2THE BLUDINEITORRotor03:11:099+4:42001:02:039
3BONCZYRotor03:12:008+5:32901:03:206
4LAGGEEROKRotor03:12:819+6:14001:03:180
5FROSTTBITTENRotor03:15:218+8:53900:59:079
6MACACOSKYRotor03:15:440+8:76101:01:450
7TACORotor03:15:816+9:13701:03:285
8ERYKRotor03:16:468+9:78901:02:878
9ROGRotor03:19:558+12:87901:03:269
10ESTEBANMZRotor03:20:025+13:34601:01:395
11JIBANYANRotor03:22:091+15:41201:02:170
12^4BLUEWAVERotor03:23:418+16:73901:06:511
13LOLBITRotor03:27:322+20:64301:05:715
14ZIGCRotor03:27:628+20:94901:04:202
15PATYRotor03:47:051+40:37201:04:975
RV Temple - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LAGGEEROKWild Ride03:03:786-01:30:199
2MACACOSKYWild Ride03:10:203+6:41701:34:346
3FROSTTBITTENWild Ride03:15:962+12:17601:33:444
4THE BLUDINEITORWild Ride03:23:592+19:80601:35:701
5PATYWild Ride03:23:768+19:98201:41:353
6LOLBITWild Ride03:28:494+24:70801:38:913
7ROGWild Ride03:31:372+27:58601:37:813
8ESTEBANMZWild Ride03:31:684+27:89801:39:459
9BONCZYWild Ride03:36:899+33:11301:40:614
10JIBANYANWild Ride03:37:272+33:48601:39:061
11ZIGCWild Ride03:38:256+34:47001:46:745
12^4BLUEWAVEWild Ride03:39:554+35:76801:46:157
13OLD TURTLEWild Ride03:39:621+35:83501:42:066
14TACOWild Ride03:40:163+36:37701:44:477
15ERYKWild Ride03:40:703+36:91701:44:162
16SUPERDALMATAXDWild Ride03:41:804+38:01801:45:326
Toys in the Hood 1 R - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYLlag Sat02:35:094-00:49:345
2ERYKLlag Sat02:36:284+1:19000:48:981
3LAGGEEROKLlag Sat02:37:558+2:46400:48:897
4PATYLlag Sat02:37:985+2:89100:50:324
5BONCZYLlag Sat02:39:207+4:11300:49:636
6FROSTTBITTENLlag Sat02:39:691+4:59700:50:159
7LOLBITLlag Sat02:44:726+9:63200:50:255
8SUPERDALMATAXDLlag Sat02:47:339+12:24500:50:931
9THE BLUDINEITORLlag Sat02:47:699+12:60500:52:205
10JIBANYANLlag Sat02:49:954+14:86000:53:533
11^4BLUEWAVELlag Sat02:51:916+16:82200:48:496
12ZIGCLlag Sat02:53:401+18:30700:50:875
13ESTEBANMZLlag Sat02:54:671+19:57700:53:012
14ROGLlag Sat02:59:477+24:38300:52:594
15OLD TURTLELlag Sat03:00:176+25:08200:54:825
16TACOLlag Sat03:03:495+28:40100:59:121
Spring Visit R - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYExceed03:08:960-00:45:638
2BONCZYExceed03:10:426+1:46600:44:411
3LAGGEEROKExceed03:21:555+12:59500:45:506
4THE BLUDINEITORExceed03:26:921+17:96100:43:374
5FROSTTBITTENExceed03:27:054+18:09400:46:677
6ESTEBANMZExceed03:36:536+27:57600:52:420
7ERYKExceed03:36:848+27:88800:53:318
8JIBANYANExceed03:38:871+29:91100:49:582
9^4BLUEWAVEExceed03:42:811+33:85100:52:876
10PATYExceed03:43:046+34:08600:48:452
11ZIGCExceed03:43:974+35:01400:47:166
12TACOExceed03:45:846+36:88600:52:320
13LOLBITExceed03:47:934+38:97400:53:635
14OLD TURTLEExceed03:51:896+42:93600:55:764
Quake! - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTTBITTENDuflame03:05:257-01:00:206
2MACACOSKYDuflame03:12:337+7:08001:03:230
3LAGGEEROKDuflame03:12:842+7:58501:02:035
4ESTEBANMZDuflame03:29:670+24:41301:06:870
5THE BLUDINEITORDuflame03:29:950+24:69301:05:445
6JIBANYANDuflame03:32:449+27:19201:07:569
7ZIGCDuflame03:37:864+32:60701:08:085
8ROGDuflame03:42:395+37:13801:11:134
9BONCZYDuflame03:42:901+37:64401:12:473
10TACODuflame03:46:423+41:16601:11:308
11^4BLUEWAVEDuflame03:48:797+43:54001:10:863
12ERYKDuflame03:52:382+47:12501:12:955
13LOLBITDuflame03:55:965+50:70801:12:505
14RODDuflame03:56:468+51:21101:12:416
15PATYDuflame03:58:641+53:38401:08:742
StadVolt - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1THE BLUDINEITORCiagnik02:58:777-00:42:860
2ERYKCiagnik03:08:334+9:55700:44:924
3LOLBITCiagnik03:09:978+11:20100:43:611
4PARKCiagnik03:12:842+14:06500:45:000
5GL15TCHCiagnik03:20:406+21:62900:43:392
6ROGCiagnik03:21:980+23:20300:44:546
7JIBANYANCiagnik03:24:676+25:89900:44:344
8ZIGCCiagnik03:26:806+28:02900:45:141
9LAGGEEROKCiagnik03:29:396+30:61900:47:127
10BONCZYCiagnik03:30:782+32:00500:47:063
11FROSTTBITTENCiagnik03:37:166+38:38900:43:786
12RODCiagnik03:38:491+39:71400:47:745
13MACACOSKYCiagnik03:39:989+41:21200:49:083
14ESTEBANMZCiagnik03:42:496+43:71900:49:784
15TACOCiagnik03:44:800+46:02300:51:019
16^4BLUEWAVECiagnik03:47:801+49:02400:53:011
Urban Sprint 1 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LOLBITAnaconda GT02:21:700-00:43:447
2MACACOSKYAnaconda GT02:27:355+5:65500:43:777
3BONCZYAnaconda GT02:28:201+6:50100:45:878
4GL15TCHAnaconda GT02:31:430+9:73000:46:941
5ROGAnaconda GT02:32:321+10:62100:46:323
6LAGGEEROKAnaconda GT02:33:860+12:16000:46:903
7PARKAnaconda GT02:37:806+16:10600:45:345
8TACOAnaconda GT02:40:696+18:99600:47:002
9THE BLUDINEITORAnaconda GT02:41:248+19:54800:51:213
10FROSTTBITTENAnaconda GT02:43:241+21:54100:43:775
11SKANDARAnaconda GT02:43:998+22:29800:50:625
12JIBANYANAnaconda GT02:44:216+22:51600:50:261
13ZIGCAnaconda GT02:44:320+22:62000:48:495
14OLD TURTLEAnaconda GT02:45:073+23:37300:51:654
15^4BLUEWAVEAnaconda GT02:45:379+23:67900:52:433
16ERYKAnaconda GT02:46:103+24:40300:47:751
17PATYAnaconda GT02:49:559+27:85900:45:731
18RODAnaconda GT02:50:975+29:27500:48:622
19ESTEBANMZAnaconda GT02:53:441+31:74100:51:391
Lunar - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYAngus 40003:37:956-00:52:717
2FROSTTBITTENAngus 40003:49:032+11:07600:54:413
3THE BLUDINEITORAngus 40003:56:236+18:28000:53:082
4GL15TCHAngus 40003:59:076+21:12000:54:065
5ESTEBANMZAngus 40004:06:368+28:41200:57:762
6ZIGCAngus 40004:07:231+29:27500:56:518
7RODAngus 40004:07:722+29:76600:57:584
8TACOAngus 40004:09:442+31:48600:55:622
9PARKAngus 40004:11:336+33:38000:55:640
10BONCZYAngus 40004:11:581+33:62500:56:660
11ERYKAngus 40004:13:357+35:40100:59:829
12LOLBITAngus 40004:15:357+37:40101:00:501
13SKANDARAngus 40004:16:047+38:09100:58:773
14LAGGEEROKAngus 40004:17:286+39:33000:58:743
15JIBANYANAngus 40004:18:383+40:42700:58:301
16^4BLUEWAVEAngus 40004:19:078+41:12201:00:765
17PATYAngus 40004:20:484+42:52800:59:263
White Rose Chapel - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1THE BLUDINEITORIgnit-902:58:769-00:57:231
2MACACOSKYIgnit-903:05:699+6:93001:00:409
3FROSTTBITTENIgnit-903:07:290+8:52101:02:231
4JIBANYANIgnit-903:08:234+9:46501:00:991
5LAGGEEROKIgnit-903:15:071+16:30201:00:478
6ZIGCIgnit-903:16:486+17:71701:04:574
7GL15TCHIgnit-903:17:944+19:17501:01:315
8^4BLUEWAVEIgnit-903:18:954+20:18500:59:883
9ERYKIgnit-903:20:857+22:08801:04:315
10ESTEBANMZIgnit-903:20:947+22:17801:04:088
11RODIgnit-903:21:887+23:11801:03:791
12SKANDARIgnit-903:28:556+29:78701:05:060
13BONCZYIgnit-903:29:325+30:55601:01:908
14PARKIgnit-903:30:377+31:60801:05:549
15PATYIgnit-903:32:276+33:50701:06:468
16LOLBITIgnit-903:32:791+34:02201:09:261
17TACOIgnit-903:35:416+36:64701:06:700
Galaxy World 2 - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1LOLBITFunk Flea02:48:635-00:53:681
2JIBANYANFunk Flea02:54:111+5:47600:52:691
3ZIGCFunk Flea02:59:321+10:68600:53:613
4GL15TCHFunk Flea03:02:558+13:92300:53:605
5THE BLUDINEITORFunk Flea03:07:428+18:79300:57:412
6^4BLUEWAVEFunk Flea03:09:842+21:20700:56:901
7MACACOSKYFunk Flea03:16:178+27:54301:01:484
8FROSTTBITTENFunk Flea03:17:644+29:00901:02:610
9SKANDARFunk Flea03:18:255+29:62000:59:028
10TACOFunk Flea03:20:405+31:77001:01:620
11ESTEBANMZFunk Flea03:21:066+32:43101:04:103
12PATYFunk Flea03:21:663+33:02800:59:012
13PARKFunk Flea03:22:267+33:63201:04:873
14RODFunk Flea03:22:647+34:01201:00:769
15LAGGEEROKFunk Flea03:23:272+34:63701:01:199
16BONCZYFunk Flea03:23:685+35:05000:58:389
17ERYKFunk Flea03:29:069+40:43401:03:128
Santorini R - 5 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1MACACOSKYAU-802:13:121-00:31:567
2BONCZYAU-802:21:791+8:67000:32:526
3THE BLUDINEITORAU-802:23:744+10:62300:34:411
4ERYKAU-802:24:278+11:15700:33:535
5LOLBITAU-802:27:682+14:56100:31:571
6FROSTTBITTENAU-802:28:140+15:01900:34:588
7JIBANYANAU-802:28:902+15:78100:32:982
8LAGGEEROKAU-802:31:798+18:67700:34:403
9PARKAU-802:32:602+19:48100:31:413
10ESTEBANMZAU-802:34:801+21:68000:36:079
11SKANDARAU-802:36:514+23:39300:34:913
12TACOAU-802:37:523+24:40200:36:563
13^4BLUEWAVEAU-802:37:903+24:78200:35:723
14ZIGCAU-802:39:992+26:87100:34:570
15GL15TCHAU-802:41:667+28:54600:34:193
16PATYAU-802:44:086+30:96500:34:757
17RODAU-802:46:865+33:74400:36:627