Stylesheet: Light - Dark - Volty

Panther Exclusive
main/session_2020-11-01_20-04-59.csv

Version: RVGL 20.0930a
Connection: P2P (Server)

Date: November 1, 2020
Host: DUCTHER
Mode: Arcade
Pickups: Disabled

Score podium

GANTHER
90 points
NOTSUPERPANTHER
87 points
FROSTHER
70 points

Time podium

GANTHER
68:53:968
NOTSUPERPANTHER
69:05:258
DUCTHER
69:53:626

Wins podium

GANTHER
5 wins
NOTSUPERPANTHER
3 wins
DUCTHER
1 wins

Score ladder

#NameCarWipeout 2097Botanical GardenMikes Medievel MahemSantoriniRadioactive GardenAMCO TTRooftopsBotanical Garden 3Helios by humanToy World MayhemTotalWinsAvg
1GANTHERPanther61010710810101099059
2NOTSUPERPANTHERPanther81181089689108738.7
3FROSTHERPanther797851047587017
4DUCTHERPanther107969459747017
5WURZELPanther586576868766-6.6
6BISTHERPanther964967936564-6.4
7HONKALICIOUSPanther--5445754640-5
8DEXPanther442323343331-3.1
9SEBR'S PANTHERPanther233212122119-1.9
10ST0N3DM4R1N3Panther35-1312-1218-2.25

First Second Third Last
First place gains 1 point for every racer connected at race start.

Time ladder

#NameWipeout 2097Botanical GardenMikes Medievel MahemSantoriniRadioactive GardenAMCO TTRooftopsBotanical Garden 3Helios by humanToy World MayhemTotal timeSplit
1GANTHER+13:317+0:77706:59:559+12:13506:57:568+4:07706:55:31306:38:52407:18:251+2:50568:53:968-
2NOTSUPERPANTHER+7:51506:36:271+4:69506:43:017+10:838+3:965+9:751+2:220+5:11707:00:66469:05:258+11:290
3DUCTHER06:47:330+10:943+2:870+13:325+4:352+21:002+9:872+2:008+13:104+14:99369:53:626+59:658
4FROSTHER+8:613+1:473+10:320+12:000+18:67506:24:660+11:056+10:979+21:466+4:69870:00:437+1:06:469
5WURZEL+13:814+6:732+12:870+13:992+16:230+12:908+5:774+18:976+5:755+5:63470:13:842+1:19:874
6BISTHER+6:866+11:212+30:596+2:690+17:259+10:123+4:659+40:738+19:781+14:02670:59:107+2:05:139
7DEX+34:532+37:994+50:166+47:403+54:185+40:142+28:672+29:091+57:547+1:12:03675:52:925+6:58:957
8SEBR'S PANTHER+50:739+1:10:415+35:647+1:41:215+1:13:693+56:471+57:679+1:01:590+1:17:821+1:53:01079:59:437+11:05:469
9HONKALICIOUS(+6:20:739)(+6:40:415)+25:717+25:208+21:605+18:789+8:573+21:693+26:881+13:57886:34:355+17:40:387
10ST0N3DM4R1N3+43:149+23:086(+6:20:166)+2:07:001+51:951+1:10:605+57:063(+6:31:590)+1:33:126+1:28:86387:57:757+19:03:789
Penality time added for disconnected racers: last place time +30:000 for every lap.

Single races

Wipeout 2097 - 12 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1DUCTHERPanther06:47:330-00:33:440
2BISTHERPanther06:54:196+6:86600:33:541
3NOTSUPERPANTHERPanther06:54:845+7:51500:33:474
4FROSTHERPanther06:55:943+8:61300:33:350
5GANTHERPanther07:00:647+13:31700:33:157
6WURZELPanther07:01:144+13:81400:33:664
7DEXPanther07:21:862+34:53200:35:049
8ST0N3DM4R1N3Panther07:30:479+43:14900:35:189
9SEBR'S PANTHERPanther07:38:069+50:73900:34:929
Botanical Garden - 15 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1NOTSUPERPANTHERPanther06:36:271-00:25:474
2GANTHERPanther06:37:048+0:77700:25:364
3FROSTHERPanther06:37:744+1:47300:25:554
4WURZELPanther06:43:003+6:73200:25:613
5DUCTHERPanther06:47:214+10:94300:25:574
6BISTHERPanther06:47:483+11:21200:25:393
7ST0N3DM4R1N3Panther06:59:357+23:08600:26:721
8DEXPanther07:14:265+37:99400:25:977
9SEBR'S PANTHERPanther07:46:686+1:10:41500:26:230
Mikes Medievel Mahem - 8 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANTHERPanther06:59:559-00:51:238
2DUCTHERPanther07:02:429+2:87000:51:870
3NOTSUPERPANTHERPanther07:04:254+4:69500:51:743
4FROSTHERPanther07:09:879+10:32000:51:521
5WURZELPanther07:12:429+12:87000:52:475
6HONKALICIOUSPanther07:25:276+25:71700:53:030
7BISTHERPanther07:30:155+30:59600:52:594
8SEBR'S PANTHERPanther07:35:206+35:64700:54:645
9DEXPanther07:49:725+50:16600:54:748
Santorini - 11 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1NOTSUPERPANTHERPanther06:43:017-00:35:700
2BISTHERPanther06:45:707+2:69000:35:602
3FROSTHERPanther06:55:017+12:00000:35:609
4GANTHERPanther06:55:152+12:13500:35:121
5DUCTHERPanther06:56:342+13:32500:35:734
6WURZELPanther06:57:009+13:99200:35:678
7HONKALICIOUSPanther07:08:225+25:20800:36:228
8DEXPanther07:30:420+47:40300:37:186
9SEBR'S PANTHERPanther08:24:232+1:41:21500:37:849
10ST0N3DM4R1N3Panther08:50:018+2:07:00100:42:686
Radioactive Garden - 14 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANTHERPanther06:57:568-00:28:762
2DUCTHERPanther07:01:920+4:35200:28:962
3NOTSUPERPANTHERPanther07:08:406+10:83800:28:922
4WURZELPanther07:13:798+16:23000:29:011
5BISTHERPanther07:14:827+17:25900:29:487
6FROSTHERPanther07:16:243+18:67500:29:205
7HONKALICIOUSPanther07:19:173+21:60500:29:289
8ST0N3DM4R1N3Panther07:49:519+51:95100:29:570
9DEXPanther07:51:753+54:18500:30:049
10SEBR'S PANTHERPanther08:11:261+1:13:69300:31:464
AMCO TT - 7 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1FROSTHERPanther06:24:660-00:54:056
2NOTSUPERPANTHERPanther06:28:625+3:96500:54:241
3GANTHERPanther06:28:737+4:07700:54:433
4BISTHERPanther06:34:783+10:12300:54:991
5WURZELPanther06:37:568+12:90800:55:440
6HONKALICIOUSPanther06:43:449+18:78900:55:713
7DUCTHERPanther06:45:662+21:00200:55:315
8DEXPanther07:04:802+40:14200:57:931
9SEBR'S PANTHERPanther07:21:131+56:47100:56:554
10ST0N3DM4R1N3Panther07:35:265+1:10:60500:59:457
Rooftops - 9 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANTHERPanther06:55:313-00:44:953
2BISTHERPanther06:59:972+4:65900:45:776
3WURZELPanther07:01:087+5:77400:45:362
4HONKALICIOUSPanther07:03:886+8:57300:45:841
5NOTSUPERPANTHERPanther07:05:064+9:75100:45:588
6DUCTHERPanther07:05:185+9:87200:45:517
7FROSTHERPanther07:06:369+11:05600:45:545
8DEXPanther07:23:985+28:67200:46:846
9ST0N3DM4R1N3Panther07:52:376+57:06300:48:295
10SEBR'S PANTHERPanther07:52:992+57:67900:47:301
Botanical Garden 3 - 9 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANTHERPanther06:38:524-00:42:986
2DUCTHERPanther06:40:532+2:00800:43:107
3NOTSUPERPANTHERPanther06:40:744+2:22000:43:589
4FROSTHERPanther06:49:503+10:97900:43:022
5WURZELPanther06:57:500+18:97600:44:811
6HONKALICIOUSPanther07:00:217+21:69300:43:789
7DEXPanther07:07:615+29:09100:44:629
8BISTHERPanther07:19:262+40:73800:43:992
9SEBR'S PANTHERPanther07:40:114+1:01:59000:45:874
Helios by human - 9 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1GANTHERPanther07:18:251-00:46:984
2NOTSUPERPANTHERPanther07:23:368+5:11700:47:303
3WURZELPanther07:24:006+5:75500:47:856
4DUCTHERPanther07:31:355+13:10400:46:987
5BISTHERPanther07:38:032+19:78100:47:608
6FROSTHERPanther07:39:717+21:46600:48:833
7HONKALICIOUSPanther07:45:132+26:88100:48:826
8DEXPanther08:15:798+57:54700:50:914
9SEBR'S PANTHERPanther08:36:072+1:17:82100:52:566
10ST0N3DM4R1N3Panther08:51:377+1:33:12600:52:613
Toy World Mayhem - 11 laps
#NameCarTimeSplitBest Lap
1NOTSUPERPANTHERPanther07:00:664-00:36:889
2GANTHERPanther07:03:169+2:50500:37:046
3FROSTHERPanther07:05:362+4:69800:36:546
4WURZELPanther07:06:298+5:63400:37:188
5HONKALICIOUSPanther07:14:242+13:57800:37:588
6BISTHERPanther07:14:690+14:02600:37:161
7DUCTHERPanther07:15:657+14:99300:36:804
8DEXPanther08:12:700+1:12:03600:41:182
9ST0N3DM4R1N3Panther08:29:527+1:28:86300:41:444
10SEBR'S PANTHERPanther08:53:674+1:53:01000:43:537